Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

14. Obřany, 1.9.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 195 Vojtěch Dvořáček 0:27:41 1998 Muž Kategorie-A 100
2. 1 Adam Szymanik 0:28:37 1996 Muž Kategorie-A AKBK 96.74
3. 198 Dominik Chlupáč 0:28:48 1993 Muž Kategorie-A AKBK 96.12
4. 3 Lukáš Soural 0:30:40 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 90.27
5. 199 Lukáš Kocur 0:30:40 1977 Muž Kategorie-B AKBK 90.27
6. 42 Dalibor Hejna 0:31:08 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 88.92
7. 217 Jindřich Martinec 0:31:23 1985 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slávia Brno 88.21
8. 155 Daniel Roško 0:31:30 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 87.88
9. 50 Zdeněk Hrabovský 0:31:38 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 87.51
10. 230 Ondřej Jágr 0:31:41 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AKBK 87.38
11. 234 Patrik Bejček 0:31:52 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 86.87
12. 197 Marek Fajstavr 0:32:15 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 85.84
13. 196 Rudy Krajča 0:32:26 1965 Muž Kategorie-C AKBK 85.35
14. 157 Lukáš Ryba 0:32:31 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 85.14
15. 251 Petr Bořil 0:32:32 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 85.09
16. 51 Tomáš Hrdina 0:32:33 1979 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 85.05
17. 21 Martin Bulín 0:32:37 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 84.87
18. 248 Aleš Brabenec 0:32:41 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 84.7
19. 208 Sebastian Janda 0:32:45 1999 Muž Kategorie-A 84.53
20. 169 Zbyněk Tkadlčík 0:32:51 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 84.27
21. 220 Denis Matoušek 0:32:54 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 84.14
22. 231 Radek Petr 0:33:09 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 83.51
23. 117 Martin Štěpánek 0:33:13 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 83.34
24. 233 Petr Jeřábek 0:33:16 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 83.22
25. 171 Petr Balcar 0:33:17 1985 Muž Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 83.17
26. 131 Libor Vojtek 0:33:23 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 82.93
27. 495 Petr Beneš 0:33:28 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 82.72
28. 57 Jaroslav Kadlec 0:33:36 1980 Muž Kategorie-B MK Hlinsko 82.39
29. 158 Tomáš Strachota 0:33:44 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 82.07
30. 14 Martin Blažek 0:34:05 2003 Muž Junioři Biatlonklub Říčany 81.22
31. 457 Ladislav Števanka 0:34:36 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 80.01
32. 247 Roman Čišecký 0:34:53 1988 Muž Kategorie-A AT&T 79.36
33. 207 Kamil Kunz 0:34:53 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 79.36
34. 458 Michal Zedníček 0:34:56 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)UNISáci 79.25
35. 229 Tomáš Pohl 0:34:58 1973 Muž Kategorie-B PBV MTB Team Brno 79.17
36. 126 Lucie Vaculová 0:34:59 1982 Žena Kategorie-A RUN&MUM 79.13
37. 194 Martin Šerák 0:35:07 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 78.83
38. 201 LUBOMÍR KONEČNÝ 0:35:09 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Moravský Svatý Ján 78.76
39. 128 Jan Vizner 0:35:10 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 78.72
40. 101 Jindřich SCHICK 0:35:15 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 78.53
41. 28 Petr Dytrt 0:35:16 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 78.5
42. 237 Zuzana Ozanova 0:35:22 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 78.28
43. 30 Jiří Fiala 0:35:28 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 78.05
44. 463 Jan Pivec 0:35:29 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 78.02
45. 33 Jaroslav Beneš 0:35:40 1978 Muž Kategorie-B ShiJi Do 77.62
46. 113 Martin Šimunek 0:35:42 1966 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 77.54
47. 64 Jiří Kolář 0:35:45 1976 Muž Kategorie-B STG Česká 77.44
48. 108 Maroš Sovák 0:35:45 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 77.44
49. 221 Lukas Lazar 0:35:54 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 77.11
50. 152 Tomáš Paseka 0:35:55 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Mabruk Team Brno 77.08
51. 356 Karel Cihelka 0:36:03 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 76.79
52. 70 Josef Kučera 0:36:11 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Rosice/Kuřim 76.51
53. 276 Zbyněk Bednář 0:36:16 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AK Tišnov 76.33
54. 167 Jiří Selucký 0:36:30 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 75.84
55. 246 Marcel Trnka 0:36:34 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 75.71
56. 238 Iván Díaz Martínez 0:36:36 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 75.64
57. 59 Tomáš Kapounek 0:36:36 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 75.64
58. 359 Jan Toman 0:36:39 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 75.53
59. 301 Jiří Huťka 0:36:44 1991 Muž Kategorie-A Brno Řečkovice 75.36
60. 23 Milan Doležal 0:36:45 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 75.33
61. 241 Filip Vrána 0:36:51 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrov 75.12
62. 136 Tomáš Zhoř 0:36:54 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 75.02
63. 55 Jan Charvát 0:37:07 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 74.58
64. 62 Halka Kočí 0:37:09 1980 Žena Kategorie-B 74.52
65. 134 Vladimír Zelinka 0:37:14 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 74.35
66. 232 Petr Ondrušek 0:37:15 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 74.32
67. 250 Pavel Czerný 0:37:19 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Never Alone 74.18
68. 254 Michal Kula 0:37:24 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Žvíci 74.02
69. 204 Marek Indra 0:37:28 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 73.89
70. 137 Pavel Zikmund 0:37:41 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Ústavní kokoti 73.46
71. 239 Marek Matej 0:37:48 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 2BWINNER TEAM 73.24
72. 245 Jan Orel 0:37:54 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 73.04
73. 115 Vojtěch Šobáň 0:38:05 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Morosystems 72.69
74. 244 Martin César 0:38:22 1990 Muž Kategorie-A MC team 72.15
75. 453 Hana Burešová 0:38:25 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská slavia Brno 72.06
76. 56 Lukáš Jeremias 0:38:30 1986 Muž Kategorie-A A12 71.9
77. 226 Andrea Rozhoňová 0:38:35 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 71.75
78. 6 Lukáš Bár 0:38:36 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Kongsberg PCS Brno 71.72
79. 22 Igor Čech 0:38:37 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 71.69
80. 125 Ondřej Vacula 0:38:46 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 71.41
81. 149 Jan Koplík 0:38:50 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 71.29
82. 7 Jiří Barvíř 0:38:54 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 71.17
83. 209 Vlasta Zobačová 0:38:56 1993 Žena Kategorie-A fKlidu 71.1
84. 98 Monika Rusínová 0:39:07 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 70.77
85. 32 Jiří František 0:39:17 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 70.47
86. 86 Josef Nováček 0:39:22 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 70.32
87. 240 Michal Prouza 0:39:22 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 70.32
88. 236 David Jánský 0:39:38 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 69.85
89. 719 Danka Truksová 0:39:57 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 69.29
90. 88 Vladimír Oujezdský 0:39:59 1976 Muž Kategorie-B SDH Starý Lískovec 69.24
91. 12 Lukáš Berta 0:40:03 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 69.12
92. 142 Jan Daněk 0:40:07 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 69.01
93. 44 Marek Hladný 0:40:22 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 68.58
94. 205 Luboš Pecka 0:40:23 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pecka walking & running 68.55
95. 17 Karen Böhmová 0:40:32 2003 Žena Junioři 68.3
96. 76 Lucie Mádrová 0:40:45 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 67.93
97. 92 Marek Pivoda 0:40:51 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 67.77
98. 218 Radim Řezáč 0:40:58 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 67.58
99. 5 Jaroslav Balák 0:41:07 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Vinohrady 67.33
100. 156 Rosťa Růžička 0:41:08 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 67.3
101. 163 Jiřina Coufalová 0:41:17 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Brno 67.06
102. 454 Martin Žaloudek 0:41:25 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 66.84
103. 82 Honza Mikula 0:41:31 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 66.68
104. 200 Daniel Schwarz 0:41:41 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 66.41
105. 61 Adela Kočí 0:41:49 1997 Žena Kategorie-A sportobchod.cz 66.2
106. 224 Tomáš Kalina 0:41:54 1985 Muž Kategorie-A triexpertcup.cz 66.07
107. 105 Richard Sláma 0:41:54 1962 Muž Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 66.07
108. 75 Aleš Liška 0:41:56 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 66.02
109. 216 Jaroslav Lavička 0:42:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-D Drásov 65.91
110. 85 Alexander Mrůzek 0:42:03 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 65.83
111. 249 Robert Mifek 0:42:05 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 65.78
112. 235 Radek Neužil 0:42:25 1970 Muž Kategorie-C Eláán 65.27
113. 358 Štěpán Havlíček 0:42:37 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 64.96
114. 106 Jiří Slavík 0:43:03 1954 Muž Kategorie-D 64.31
115. 462 Vlastimil Holer 0:43:07 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 64.21
116. 49 Tomáš Horký 0:43:07 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64.21
117. 252 Lucie Borkovcova 0:43:28 1981 Žena Kategorie-B 63.69
118. 20 Šárka Buchtová 0:43:49 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 63.18
119. 260 Vojtěch Durna 0:43:57 1977 Muž Kategorie-B LS BRNO 62.99
120. 80 Eva Michálková 0:43:58 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 62.96
121. 192 Zdenko Jarolím 0:44:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 62.92
122. 31 Tomáš Frank 0:44:01 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BeCydog.cz 62.89
123. 37 Helena Grauerová 0:44:02 1978 Žena Kategorie-B 62.87
124. 103 Marie Skřivanová 0:44:12 1987 Žena Kategorie-A HO Start 62.63
125. 8 Petr Bečička 0:44:25 1960 Muž Kategorie-D Hal3000 62.33
126. 132 Ladislav Voráč 0:44:29 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 62.23
127. 355 Hana Novakova 0:44:32 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 62.16
128. 111 Soňa Svobodová 0:44:34 1968 Žena Kategorie-C SKP KOMETA BRNO 62.12
129. 222 Dana Pokorná 0:44:40 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 61.98
130. 4 Martin Bábek 0:45:08 1971 Muž Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 61.34
131. 228 Martin Kusák 0:45:10 1980 Muž Kategorie-B 61.29
132. 203 Tomáš Čížek 0:45:12 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 61.25
133. 73 Martina Láníčková 0:45:15 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 61.18
134. 95 Petr Poupě 0:45:17 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Smartlook 61.13
135. 255 Vendula Dostálová 0:45:22 1981 Žena Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 61.02
136. 219 Jan Tecl 0:45:41 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Troubsko 60.6
137. 11 Ghazi Ben Taher 0:45:56 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 60.27
138. 52 Iva Hrstková 0:46:32 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 59.49
139. 91 Radka Peniáková 0:46:39 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 59.34
140. 223 Valentina Müllerová 0:47:37 1981 Žena Kategorie-B 58.14
141. 242 Andrea Barvířová 0:47:53 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 57.81
142. 63 Heidi Kočí 0:47:55 1997 Žena Kategorie-A 57.77
143. 202 Martin Kroužel 0:48:09 2002 Muž Junioři 57.49
144. 212 Michaela Jandová 0:48:37 1970 Žena Kategorie-C 56.94
145. 107 Jiří Soják 0:48:40 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 56.88
146. 352 Bohuslav Doňar 0:48:44 1950 Muž Kategorie-E SOKOL Brno Královo Pole 56.81
147. 401 Přemysl Divácký 0:49:17 1949 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 56.17
148. 78 Jiří Medek 0:50:17 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 55.05
149. 350 Jan Sponar 0:50:20 1950 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 55
150. 144 Dagmar Dvořáčková 0:50:26 1950 Žena Kategorie-E 54.89
151. 193 Anna Gorčíková 0:50:42 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 54.6
152. 206 Pavla Kroupová 0:51:41 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 53.56
153. 253 Marcela Hlaváčová 0:51:47 1989 Žena Kategorie-A Žvíci 53.46
154. 100 Pavel Sedláček 0:51:52 1953 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 53.37
155. 123 Petr Uhmann 0:52:13 1951 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 53.02
156. 87 Pavel Otoupalík 0:52:40 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 52.56
157. 211 Pavlína Puklová 0:53:03 1978 Žena Kategorie-B 52.18
158. 210 Marika Janickova 0:53:25 1979 Žena Kategorie-B 51.83
159. 133 Zuzana Zdařilová 0:54:28 1983 Žena Kategorie-A orel Židenice 50.83
160. 215 Roman Tříska 0:54:40 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 50.64
161. 83 Michaela Minaříková 0:56:46 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 48.77
162. 68 Petr Krieg 0:58:56 1949 Muž Kategorie-E BMT Brno 46.97
163. 225 Jana Martincová 0:59:12 1988 Žena Kategorie-A BeCydog.cz 46.76
164. 25 Libor Dražan 1:01:42 1960 Muž Kategorie-D Univerzita obrany 44.87
165. 15 Alena Blažková 1:02:35 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 44.23
166. 351 Květoslav Hána 1:05:11 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 42.47
167. 47 Josef Holý 1:08:10 1941 Muž Kategorie-E 40.61
168. 452 Věra Jirásková 1:09:47 1955 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 39.67