Již 25 let 1997 - 2021

15. Kociánka, 8.9.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 3 Lukáš Soural 0:10:36 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 100
2. 288 Vítek Kněžínek 0:10:40 1991 Muž Kategorie-A AKBK 99.38
3. 287 Miloš Brichta 0:10:46 1982 Muž Kategorie-A AKBK 98.45
4. 263 Lukáš Kocur 0:10:46 1977 Muž Kategorie-B AKBK 98.45
5. 171 Petr Balcar 0:11:03 1985 Muž Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 95.93
6. 286 Denis Matoušek 0:11:10 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 94.93
7. 51 Tomáš Hrdina 0:11:16 1979 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 94.08
8. 158 Tomáš Strachota 0:11:17 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 93.94
9. 57 Jaroslav Kadlec 0:11:18 1980 Muž Kategorie-B MK Hlinsko 93.81
10. 267 Marek Fajstavr 0:11:19 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 93.67
11. 112 jiří Šimoník 0:11:24 2001 Muž Junioři Orel-Židenice 92.98
12. 157 Lukáš Ryba 0:11:27 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 92.58
13. 131 Libor Vojtek 0:11:35 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 91.51
14. 99 Vít Ryška 0:11:38 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 91.12
15. 117 Martin Štěpánek 0:11:39 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 90.99
16. 70 Josef Kučera 0:11:54 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Rosice/Kuřim 89.08
17. 128 Jan Vizner 0:11:56 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 88.83
18. 457 Ladislav Števanka 0:11:57 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 88.7
19. 458 Michal Zedníček 0:11:58 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)UNISáci 88.58
20. 113 Martin Šimunek 0:12:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 88.33
21. 289 Václav Svoboda 0:12:00 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 88.33
22. 282 Kamil Kunz 0:12:04 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 87.85
23. 278 Michal Kula 0:12:06 1989 Muž Kategorie-A Žvíci 87.6
24. 30 Jiří Fiala 0:12:10 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 87.12
25. 134 Vladimír Zelinka 0:12:13 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 86.77
26. 75 Aleš Liška 0:12:23 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 85.6
27. 33 Jaroslav Beneš 0:12:28 1978 Muž Kategorie-B ShiJi Do 85.03
28. 28 Petr Dytrt 0:12:29 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 84.91
29. 301 Jiří Huťka 0:12:32 1991 Muž Kategorie-A Brno Řečkovice 84.57
30. 59 Tomáš Kapounek 0:12:33 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 84.46
31. 273 Filip Vrána 0:12:34 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrov 84.35
32. 108 Maroš Sovák 0:12:35 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 84.24
33. 465 Lenka Butorová 0:12:42 1980 Žena Kategorie-B 2B Winner 83.46
34. 137 Pavel Zikmund 0:12:43 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Ústavní kokoti 83.36
35. 55 Jan Charvát 0:12:45 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 83.14
36. 10 Petr Bělohoubek 0:12:56 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 81.96
37. 23 Milan Doležal 0:13:05 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Horal Šumperk 81.02
38. 149 Jan Koplík 0:13:08 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 80.71
39. 271 Marek Indra 0:13:10 1972 Muž Kategorie-B 80.51
40. 118 Miroslav Švihel 0:13:12 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 80.3
41. 453 Hana Burešová 0:13:19 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská slavia Brno 79.6
42. 167 Jiří Selucký 0:13:21 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 79.4
43. 274 Zbyněk Bednář 0:13:24 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AK Tišnov 79.1
44. 454 Martin Žaloudek 0:13:24 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 79.1
45. 6 Lukáš Bár 0:13:25 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Kongsberg PCS Brno 79.01
46. 284 Ondrej Kurák 0:13:31 1997 Muž Kategorie-A 78.42
47. 283 Andrea Rozhoňová 0:13:34 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 78.13
48. 120 Lenka Topinková 0:13:36 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno, spolek 77.94
49. 54 Radim Hupšil 0:13:37 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 77.85
50. 130 Radek Vodička 0:13:38 1969 Muž Kategorie-C ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO 77.75
51. 269 Luboš Pecka 0:13:40 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pecka walking & running 77.56
52. 79 Juraj Michálek 0:13:40 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Espressif Systems 77.56
53. 7 Jiří Barvíř 0:13:40 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 77.56
54. 272 Tomáš Parma 0:13:41 1970 Muž Kategorie-C Rungo.cz 77.47
55. 71 Jakub Kura 0:13:41 1991 Muž Kategorie-A eWRC.cz 77.47
56. 105 Richard Sláma 0:13:42 1962 Muž Kategorie-C PBV MTB Team Brno 77.37
57. 114 Petr Šmídek 0:13:47 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 76.9
58. 82 Honza Mikula 0:13:48 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Oddíl 2015 76.81
59. 86 Josef Nováček 0:13:49 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 76.72
60. 142 Jan Daněk 0:13:50 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 76.63
61. 88 Vladimír Oujezdský 0:13:51 1976 Muž Kategorie-B SDH Starý Lískovec 76.53
62. 29 Jan Feller 0:13:53 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 76.35
63. 121 Roman Tupa 0:13:59 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Řečkovice crew 75.8
64. 461 Jiří Rýdel 0:14:01 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 75.62
65. 5 Jaroslav Balák 0:14:02 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Vinohrady 75.53
66. 44 Marek Hladný 0:14:03 1972 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 75.44
67. 358 Štěpán Havlíček 0:14:07 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 75.09
68. 150 Jaroslav Kropáček 0:14:07 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 75.09
69. 261 Tomáš KOMÁREK 0:14:08 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Kociánka 75
70. 285 Martin Sobotka 0:14:09 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 74.91
71. 143 Markéta Dokoupilová 0:14:09 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 74.91
72. 280 Lukáš Berta 0:14:13 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 74.56
73. 65 Šárka Kolářová 0:14:18 1976 Žena Kategorie-B STG Česká 74.13
74. 163 Jiřina Coufalová 0:14:21 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Brno 73.87
75. 85 Alexander Mrůzek 0:14:27 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 73.36
76. 260 David Lenhart 0:14:30 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 73.1
77. 281 Tomáš Vojtíšek 0:14:32 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 72.94
78. 76 Lucie Mádrová 0:14:35 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Track&Field Brno 72.69
79. 275 Tomáš Frank 0:14:44 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BeCydog.cz 71.95
80. 266 David Babáček 0:14:53 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 71.22
81. 132 Ladislav Voráč 0:14:59 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 70.75
82. 355 Hana Novakova 0:15:10 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 69.89
83. 265 Katarina Petrova 0:15:11 1981 Žena Kategorie-B 69.81
84. 106 Jiří Slavík 0:15:28 1954 Muž Kategorie-D 68.53
85. 103 Marie Skřivanová 0:15:31 1987 Žena Kategorie-A HO Start 68.31
86. 4 Martin Bábek 0:15:39 1971 Muž Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 67.73
87. 279 Dana Pokorná 0:15:41 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 67.59
88. 219 Jan Tecl 0:15:43 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Troubsko 67.44
89. 178 Tereza Paseková 0:15:44 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Mabruk Team Brno 67.37
90. 80 Eva Michálková 0:16:12 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 65.43
91. 268 Martin Kroužel 0:16:30 2002 Muž Junioři 64.24
92. 122 Veronika Ubrová 0:16:31 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Body Care Brno 64.18
93. 61 Adela Kočí 0:16:31 1997 Žena Kategorie-A sportobchod.cz 64.18
94. 124 Karel Ustohal 0:16:31 1977 Muž Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 64.18
95. 52 Iva Hrstková 0:16:37 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63.79
96. 111 Soňa Svobodová 0:16:51 1968 Žena Kategorie-C SKP KOMETA BRNO 62.91
97. 258 Petr Kučínský 0:17:07 1959 Muž Kategorie-D 61.93
98. 401 Přemysl Divácký 0:17:19 1949 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 61.21
99. 144 Dagmar Dvořáčková 0:17:36 1950 Žena Kategorie-E 60.23
100. 350 Jan Sponar 0:17:41 1950 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 59.94
101. 259 Michal ŠEBESTA 0:17:41 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Kociánka 59.94
102. 277 Marcela Hlaváčová 0:18:02 1989 Žena Kategorie-A Žvíci 58.78
103. 123 Petr Uhmann 0:18:22 1951 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 57.71
104. 78 Jiří Medek 0:18:27 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 57.45
105. 270 Roman Kresta 0:18:28 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 57.4
106. 100 Pavel Sedláček 0:18:50 1953 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.28
107. 138 iva zitová 0:18:51 1959 Žena Kategorie-D žádný 56.23
108. 262 Petr HLADÍK 0:19:24 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Kociánka 54.64
109. 314 Marie Kociánová 0:20:52 1946 Žena Kategorie-E 50.8
110. 68 Petr Krieg 0:21:06 1949 Muž Kategorie-E BMT Brno 50.24
111. 69 Radomír Kubík 0:21:22 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 49.61
112. 256 Filip HORVÁTH 0:22:34 2006 Muž Junioři Kociánka 46.97
113. 452 Věra Jirásková 0:24:20 1955 Žena Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 43.56
114. 47 Josef Holý 0:25:10 1941 Muž Kategorie-E 42.12
115. 58 Vladimír Kaňovský 0:36:29 1948 Muž Kategorie-E 29.05