Již 26 let 1997 - 2022

1. Pisárky, 18.5.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 227 Ondřej Studnička 0:19:20 2002 Muž Junioři TJ Šumperk 100
2. 27 Jiří Franz 0:20:11 1990 Muž Kategorie-A AKBK 95.79
3. 2 Lukáš Soural 0:20:32 1982 Muž Kategorie-B Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 94.16
4. 230 Vojtěch Grün 0:20:39 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 93.62
5. 263 Jan Pavelka 0:21:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-B 2BWINNER TEAM 92.06
6. 279 Ondřej Jágr 0:21:40 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AKBK 89.23
7. 214 Pavel Rotnágl 0:21:44 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Marston Bike Team 88.96
8. 42 Zdeněk Hrabovský 0:21:45 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 88.89
9. 316 Tomáš Hrdina 0:21:47 1979 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 88.75
10. 208 Marek Fajstavr 0:21:50 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 88.55
11. 16 Martin Bulín 0:22:05 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 87.55
12. 36 Dalibor Hejna 0:22:12 1982 Muž Kategorie-B 87.09
13. 81 Martin Štěpánek 0:22:15 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 86.89
14. 68 Michal Repta 0:22:15 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Po Zemi 86.89
15. 268 Michal Pruša 0:22:20 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 86.57
16. 56 Denis Matoušek 0:22:22 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 86.44
17. 276 Matěj Hollan 0:22:29 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 85.99
18. 280 Štěpán Mráček 0:22:35 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 85.61
19. 307 Tomáš Strachota 0:22:36 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 85.55
20. 228 Petr Janáček 0:22:38 1980 Muž Kategorie-B 2B WINNER 85.42
21. 5 Petr Balcar 0:22:41 1985 Muž Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 85.23
22. 238 Karel Fučík 0:22:43 1972 Muž Kategorie-C 85.11
23. 277 Michal Šmída 0:22:47 2001 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Znojmo 84.86
24. 82 Ladislav Števanka 0:22:51 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 84.61
25. 222 Patrícia Puklová 0:22:53 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia 84.49
26. 243 Zdeněk Kamenský 0:23:01 1996 Muž Kategorie-A 84
27. 87 Jan Vizner 0:23:01 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 84
28. 282 Luděk Dolíhal 0:23:04 1988 Muž Kategorie-A VSK Uni Brno / Uherčice 83.82
29. 8 Jaroslav Beneš 0:23:07 1978 Muž Kategorie-B o106.run 83.63
30. 241 Tomáš Silnický 0:23:11 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 2B Winner team 83.39
31. 213 Kamil Kunz 0:23:14 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 83.21
32. 271 David Chvastek 0:23:16 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Jobs Contact 83.09
33. 219 Jan Šedý 0:23:22 1992 Muž Kategorie-A ZTP Kupé 82.74
34. 65 Tomáš Pohl 0:23:27 1973 Muž Kategorie-B PBV MTB Team Brno 82.44
35. 78 Petr Svoboda 0:23:45 1968 Muž Kategorie-C 81.4
36. 278 Jamie Glen 0:23:46 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 81.35
37. 266 Lukas Lazar 0:23:58 1982 Muž Kategorie-B 80.67
38. 86 Lucie Vaculová 0:24:07 1982 Žena Kategorie-B RUN&MUM 80.17
39. 265 David Horký 0:24:10 1994 Muž Kategorie-A Extra Brno 80
40. 74 Jindřich SCHICK 0:24:12 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 79.89
41. 79 Martin Šimunek 0:24:14 1966 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 79.78
42. 210 Petr Vykypěl 0:24:18 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 79.56
43. 284 Michal Caizl 0:24:22 1982 Muž Kategorie-B 79.34
44. 258 Martin Sládeček 0:24:25 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 79.18
45. 55 Martin Malina 0:24:27 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 79.07
46. 257 Josef Koláček 0:24:30 1995 Muž Kategorie-A Lajdáci 78.91
47. 25 Petr Dytrt 0:24:44 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 78.17
48. 15 Tomáš Bůbela 0:24:53 1971 Muž Kategorie-C 77.7
49. 73 Jiří Selucký 0:24:58 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 77.44
50. 259 Jindřich Martinec 0:24:59 1985 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slávia Brno 77.38
51. 90 Tomáš Zhoř 0:25:07 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Klouby a úpony 76.97
52. 31 Tomáš Hájek 0:25:08 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 76.92
53. 89 Michal Zedníček 0:25:11 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)UNISáci 76.77
54. 237 Magda Janková 0:25:18 1980 Žena Kategorie-B 76.42
55. 218 Marcel Trnka 0:25:23 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 76.17
56. 20 Milan Doležal 0:25:27 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Horal Šumperk 75.97
57. 314 David Zourek 0:25:29 2003 Muž Junioři Blansko 75.87
58. 206 Petr Blažek 0:25:36 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 75.52
59. 29 Daniel Gladiš 0:25:38 1968 Muž Kategorie-C Vltava Fund Ski Team 75.42
60. 246 Filip Vrána 0:25:41 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrov 75.28
61. 248 Marek Indra 0:25:46 1972 Muž Kategorie-C (R)UNISáci 75.03
62. 9 Lukáš Berta 0:25:51 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 74.79
63. 232 Martin César 0:25:53 1990 Muž Kategorie-A MC team 74.69
64. 311 Jan Koplík 0:25:55 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 74.6
65. 63 Luboš Pecka 0:26:01 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pecka Sport 74.31
66. 281 Mirka Zemanová 0:26:01 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 74.31
67. 309 Jan Pivec 0:26:04 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 74.17
68. 215 だりぼる 石炭屋 0:26:04 1980 Muž Kategorie-B コニカミノルタ 74.17
69. 303 Roman Petrů 0:26:09 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 73.93
70. 6 Lukáš Bár 0:26:15 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Kongsberg PCS Brno 73.65
71. 46 Jan Charvát 0:26:19 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 73.46
72. 300 Petr Bělohoubek 0:26:22 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 73.32
73. 226 Milan Zapletal 0:26:35 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Kabrňáci 72.73
74. 62 Vladimír Oujezdský 0:26:38 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masarykův onkologický ústav 72.59
75. 267 Jiří Ziegler 0:26:41 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 72.45
76. 88 Radek Vodička 0:26:41 1969 Muž Kategorie-C ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO 72.45
77. 220 Pavel Zikmund 0:26:42 1982 Muž Kategorie-B Ústavní kokoti 72.41
78. 275 Jiří Slouka 0:26:56 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 71.78
79. 274 Jakub Kura 0:26:59 1991 Muž Kategorie-A IRIteam 71.65
80. 70 Monika Rusínová 0:26:59 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 71.65
81. 4 Jaroslav Balák 0:27:03 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Vinohrady 71.47
82. 244 Michal Malý 0:27:06 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 71.34
83. 64 Marek Pivoda 0:27:07 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 71.3
84. 273 Jiří Rýdel 0:27:08 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 71.25
85. 306 Helena Hodaňová 0:27:10 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Smradupánovy veverky 71.17
86. 83 Miroslav Švihel 0:27:15 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 70.95
87. 239 Martin Čermák 0:27:15 1984 Muž Kategorie-A The Losers Initiative 70.95
88. 302 Igor Čech 0:27:29 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 70.35
89. 231 Marek Christ 0:27:31 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 70.26
90. 236 Jiří Červenka 0:27:32 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 70.22
91. 223 Tereza Havlíková 0:27:32 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 70.22
92. 45 Radim Hupšil 0:27:35 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 70.09
93. 26 Tomáš Frank 0:27:47 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BeCydog.cz 69.59
94. 57 Honza Mikula 0:27:48 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Masarykův onkologický ústav 69.54
95. 229 Karen Böhmová 0:27:51 2003 Žena Junioři 69.42
96. 225 Radim Řezáč 0:28:01 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 69.01
97. 217 Lenka Petrová 0:28:01 1986 Žena Kategorie-A OCA 69.01
98. 69 Andrea Rozhoňová 0:28:02 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 68.97
99. 253 Pavel Czerný 0:28:06 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Never Alone 68.8
100. 283 Jiřina Coufalová 0:28:12 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Brno 68.56
101. 37 Marek Hladný 0:28:13 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 68.52
102. 234 David Lenhart 0:28:21 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 68.2
103. 75 Richard Sláma 0:28:24 1962 Muž Kategorie-D PBV MTB Team Brno 68.08
104. 51 Jaroslav Kropáček 0:28:29 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 67.88
105. 260 Daniela Malá 0:28:34 1976 Žena Kategorie-B 67.68
106. 48 Martin Jurák 0:28:34 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 67.68
107. 216 Roman Šmerda 0:28:36 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 67.6
108. 60 Josef Nováček 0:28:37 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 67.56
109. 261 Lenka Pagáčová 0:28:39 1985 Žena Kategorie-A SK Meteor 67.48
110. 47 Lukáš Jeremias 0:28:40 1986 Muž Kategorie-A A12 67.44
111. 312 Vojtěch Svoboda 0:28:41 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 67.4
112. 250 Eliška Zieglerová 0:28:42 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 67.36
113. 264 Jiri Hanak 0:28:47 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 67.17
114. 91 Jan Žák 0:28:54 1972 Muž Kategorie-C 66.9
115. 34 Vlastimil Hanzl 0:29:01 1953 Muž Kategorie-D 66.63
116. 211 David Babáček 0:29:01 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 66.63
117. 53 Karolína Kvochová 0:29:06 2001 Žena Kategorie-A 66.44
118. 35 Štěpán Havlíček 0:29:13 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 66.17
119. 252 Jarmila Jašíčková 0:29:15 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 66.1
120. 255 Alexander Mrůzek 0:29:22 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 65.83
121. 270 Libor Havelka 0:29:24 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 65.76
122. 313 Tereza Paseková 0:29:34 1982 Žena Kategorie-B Mabruk Team Brno 65.39
123. 23 Aleš Dumek 0:29:34 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Šachy Zastávka 65.39
124. 315 Dana Pokorná 0:29:41 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 65.13
125. 41 Tomáš Horký 0:29:43 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 65.06
126. 247 Marek Telička 0:29:50 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Mary's Meals 64.8
127. 33 Albín Hanák 0:30:03 1951 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 64.34
128. 3 Martin Bábek 0:30:04 1971 Muž Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 64.3
129. 249 Vojtěch Durna 0:30:06 1977 Muž Kategorie-B LS BRNO 64.23
130. 221 Jana Pančochová 0:30:07 1974 Žena Kategorie-B 64.19
131. 317 Markéta Dokoupilová 0:30:15 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 63.91
132. 245 Jan Hubený 0:30:20 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 63.74
133. 272 Martin Štěpán 0:30:24 1989 Muž Kategorie-A pátý patro 63.6
134. 242 Martin Červinka 0:30:24 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 63.6
135. 7 Petr Bečička 0:30:30 1960 Muž Kategorie-D Hal3000 63.39
136. 30 Helena Grauer Doňarová 0:30:38 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Waldorf runners 63.11
137. 43 Jirka Hrazdil 0:30:44 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 62.91
138. 80 Jan Šplíchal 0:30:49 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 62.74
139. 54 Martina Láníčková 0:30:51 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 62.67
140. 202 Zdeněk Višňa 0:30:57 1969 Muž Kategorie-C HC Bulls Brno 62.47
141. 262 Jana Ocelová 0:31:01 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 62.33
142. 38 Petra Holcová 0:31:22 1978 Žena Kategorie-B NATIVESPORT 61.64
143. 310 Jan Tecl 0:31:25 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Troubsko 61.54
144. 233 Martin Vašulín 0:31:29 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 61.41
145. 240 Pavel Sečkář 0:31:31 1985 Muž Kategorie-A The Losers Initiative 61.34
146. 85 Karel Ustohal 0:31:39 1977 Muž Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 61.08
147. 84 Veronika Ubrová 0:31:43 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Body Care Brno 60.96
148. 205 David Zelený 0:31:47 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 60.83
149. 19 Přemysl Divácký 0:31:47 1949 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 60.83
150. 308 Vendula Dostálová 0:31:55 1981 Žena Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 60.57
151. 207 Pavel Cibulka 0:31:57 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 60.51
152. 251 Barbora Justová 0:32:16 1974 Žena Kategorie-B JUST FOR YOU 59.92
153. 13 Jiří Boháč 0:32:43 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 59.09
154. 59 Hynek Mlčoušek 0:32:59 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 58.62
155. 39 Vlastimil Holer 0:33:11 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Kensei Dojo Brno 58.26
156. 235 Lenka Faltýnková 0:33:35 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 57.57
157. 224 Denisa Hubíková 0:33:39 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 57.45
158. 204 Roman Menčík 0:33:50 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 57.14
159. 201 Michal Gistr 0:34:02 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 56.81
160. 212 Radim Kapavík 0:34:04 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 56.75
161. 209 Katarína Galanská 0:34:39 1995 Žena Kategorie-A 55.8
162. 61 Pavel Otoupalík 0:35:07 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 55.05
163. 24 Dagmar Dvořáčková 0:35:47 1950 Žena Kategorie-E 54.03
164. 269 Veronika Šimáčková 0:35:49 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 53.98
165. 21 Bohuslav Doňar 0:36:28 1950 Muž Kategorie-E SOKOL Brno Královo Pole 53.02
166. 301 Zuzana Zdařilová 0:36:58 1983 Žena Kategorie-A orel Židenice 52.3
167. 305 Jana Fialová 0:37:43 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 51.26
168. 77 Rostislav Stříbrný 0:38:19 1952 Muž Kategorie-E 50.46
169. 256 Soňa Kalužová 0:38:21 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 50.41
170. 203 Radomír Doležal 0:38:55 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 49.68
171. 10 Lenka Bertová 0:38:56 1980 Žena Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 49.66
172. 58 Michaela Minaříková 0:39:51 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 48.52
173. 254 Pavlína Mrůzková 0:40:05 1970 Žena Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 48.23
174. 28 Karel Fuksa 0:40:46 1946 Muž Kategorie-E 47.42
175. 52 Radomír Kubík 0:43:11 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 44.77
176. 40 Josef Holý 0:43:40 1941 Muž Kategorie-E 44.27
177. 32 Květoslav Hána 0:43:58 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 43.97