Již 26 let 1997 - 2022

2. Palackého vrch - běh v terénu, 25.5.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 2 Lukáš Soural 0:25:46 1982 Muž Kategorie-B Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 100
2. 36 Dalibor Hejna 0:26:52 1982 Muž Kategorie-B 95.91
3. 42 Zdeněk Hrabovský 0:26:57 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 95.61
4. 68 Michal Repta 0:27:08 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Po Zemi 94.96
5. 110 Lukáš Ryba 0:27:27 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 93.87
6. 296 Štěpán Černý 0:27:31 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 93.64
7. 56 Denis Matoušek 0:27:39 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 93.19
8. 100 Tomáš Hrdina 0:27:43 1979 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 92.96
9. 319 Michal Pruša 0:28:02 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 91.91
10. 16 Martin Bulín 0:28:07 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 91.64
11. 81 Martin Štěpánek 0:28:23 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 90.78
12. 327 Štěpán Mráček 0:28:23 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 90.78
13. 297 Rudy Krajča 0:28:24 1965 Muž Kategorie-C AKBK 90.73
14. 82 Ladislav Števanka 0:28:25 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 90.67
15. 5 Petr Balcar 0:28:25 1985 Muž Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 90.67
16. 293 Zdeněk Kamenský 0:28:33 1996 Muž Kategorie-A 90.25
17. 65 Tomáš Pohl 0:28:46 1973 Muž Kategorie-B PBV MTB Team Brno 89.57
18. 111 Tomáš Strachota 0:28:53 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 89.21
19. 292 Patrícia Puklová 0:29:18 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia 87.94
20. 329 Pavel Vencbauer 0:29:25 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 87.59
21. 324 Zuzana Ozanova 0:29:35 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 87.1
22. 78 Petr Svoboda 0:29:42 1968 Muž Kategorie-C 86.76
23. 358 Petr Vykypěl 0:29:46 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 86.56
24. 8 Jaroslav Beneš 0:30:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B o106.run 85.89
25. 333 Zdeněk Mazal 0:30:03 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 85.75
26. 299 Barbora Marková 0:30:06 2002 Žena Junioři 85.6
27. 86 Lucie Vaculová 0:30:18 1982 Žena Kategorie-B RUN&MUM 85.04
28. 90 Tomáš Zhoř 0:30:22 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Klouby a úpony 84.85
29. 359 Diego Rivero 0:30:22 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 84.85
30. 11 Martin Blažek 0:30:24 2003 Muž Junioři Biatlonklub Říčany 84.76
31. 357 Václav Svoboda 0:30:27 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 84.62
32. 115 Libor Vojtek 0:30:31 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 84.43
33. 72 Vít Ryška 0:30:36 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 84.2
34. 346 Aleš Liška 0:30:39 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 84.07
35. 74 Jindřich SCHICK 0:30:41 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 83.98
36. 25 Petr Dytrt 0:30:41 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 83.98
37. 55 Martin Malina 0:30:43 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 83.88
38. 15 Tomáš Bůbela 0:30:50 1971 Muž Kategorie-C 83.57
39. 73 Jiří Selucký 0:30:52 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 83.48
40. 105 Jindřich Martinec 0:30:54 1961 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slávia 83.39
41. 49 Jiří Kolář 0:31:16 1976 Muž Kategorie-B STG Česká 82.41
42. 343 Tomáš Paseka 0:31:17 1982 Muž Kategorie-B Mabruk Team Brno 82.37
43. 79 Martin Šimunek 0:31:20 1966 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 82.23
44. 323 Magda Janková 0:31:35 1980 Žena Kategorie-B 81.58
45. 31 Tomáš Hájek 0:31:36 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 81.54
46. 285 Václav Kosmák 0:31:37 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 81.5
47. 89 Michal Zedníček 0:31:39 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)UNISáci 81.41
48. 294 Jaroslava Ježková 0:31:39 1996 Žena Kategorie-A 81.41
49. 20 Milan Doležal 0:31:48 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Horal Šumperk 81.03
50. 46 Jan Charvát 0:31:48 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 81.03
51. 342 Pavel Hovádek 0:31:51 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 80.9
52. 108 Jan Pivec 0:31:58 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 80.6
53. 118 David Zourek 0:32:01 2003 Muž Junioři Blansko 80.48
54. 6 Lukáš Bár 0:32:14 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Kongsberg PCS Brno 79.94
55. 345 Martin Žaloudek 0:32:24 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 79.53
56. 92 Petr Bělohoubek 0:32:28 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 79.36
57. 352 David Jánský 0:32:31 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 79.24
58. 107 Roman Petrů 0:32:32 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 79.2
59. 103 Jan Koplík 0:32:43 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 78.76
60. 318 Jan Mráz 0:33:35 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 76.72
61. 83 Miroslav Švihel 0:33:42 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 76.46
62. 361 Jakub Kura 0:33:47 1991 Muž Kategorie-A IRIteam 76.27
63. 351 Pavel Zikmund 0:33:52 1982 Muž Kategorie-B Ústavní kokoti 76.08
64. 70 Monika Rusínová 0:33:54 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 76.01
65. 63 Luboš Pecka 0:33:59 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pecka Sport 75.82
66. 88 Radek Vodička 0:34:05 1969 Muž Kategorie-C ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO 75.6
67. 51 Jaroslav Kropáček 0:34:10 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 75.41
68. 4 Jaroslav Balák 0:34:20 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Vinohrady 75.05
69. 69 Andrea Rozhoňová 0:34:22 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 74.98
70. 99 Helena Hodaňová 0:34:25 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Smradupánovy veverky 74.87
71. 9 Lukáš Berta 0:34:37 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 74.43
72. 286 Lenka Topinková 0:34:39 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 74.36
73. 93 Igor Čech 0:34:51 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 73.94
74. 365 Filip Vrána 0:34:53 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrov 73.87
75. 64 Marek Pivoda 0:34:55 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 73.79
76. 75 Richard Sláma 0:34:59 1962 Muž Kategorie-D PBV MTB Team Brno 73.65
77. 322 Jiří Červenka 0:35:11 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 73.24
78. 112 Vojtěch Svoboda 0:35:22 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 72.86
79. 18 Jan Daněk 0:35:29 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 72.62
80. 326 Andrea Valíková 0:35:29 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 72.62
81. 47 Lukáš Jeremias 0:35:45 1986 Muž Kategorie-A A12 72.07
82. 360 Daniela Malá 0:35:47 1976 Žena Kategorie-B 72.01
83. 336 Tomáš Čížek 0:35:51 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 71.87
84. 353 Jiřina Coufalová 0:35:51 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Brno 71.87
85. 363 Martin Sobotka 0:35:52 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 71.84
86. 71 Jan Ryška 0:35:59 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 71.61
87. 26 Tomáš Frank 0:36:01 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BeCydog.cz 71.54
88. 328 Lukáš Kubíček 0:36:01 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 71.54
89. 325 Petr Vrubel 0:36:02 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 71.51
90. 355 Alexander Mrůzek 0:36:03 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 71.47
91. 37 Marek Hladný 0:36:06 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 71.38
92. 91 Jan Žák 0:36:24 1972 Muž Kategorie-C 70.79
93. 340 Jiri Hanak 0:36:30 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 70.59
94. 60 Josef Nováček 0:36:33 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 70.5
95. 344 Marta Lewandowska 0:36:34 1979 Žena Kategorie-B 70.46
96. 334 David Babáček 0:36:38 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 70.34
97. 23 Aleš Dumek 0:36:39 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Šachy Zastávka 70.3
98. 350 Martin Červinka 0:36:46 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 70.08
99. 291 Jarmila Jašíčková 0:36:49 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 69.99
100. 41 Tomáš Horký 0:37:08 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 69.39
101. 30 Helena Grauer Doňarová 0:37:35 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Waldorf runners 68.56
102. 33 Albín Hanák 0:37:38 1951 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 68.47
103. 338 Jan Hubený 0:37:46 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 68.23
104. 349 Marek Magáth 0:37:58 1995 Muž Kategorie-A Kinalisoft 67.87
105. 109 Dana Pokorná 0:38:07 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 67.6
106. 35 Štěpán Havlíček 0:38:13 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 67.42
107. 249 Vojtěch Durna 0:38:13 1977 Muž Kategorie-B LS BRNO 67.42
108. 400 Slávek Vlček 0:38:16 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 67.33
109. 330 Petra Franková 0:38:17 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 67.31
110. 95 Markéta Dokoupilová 0:38:17 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 67.31
111. 288 Zdeněk Višňa 0:38:23 1969 Muž Kategorie-C HC Bulls Brno 67.13
112. 80 Jan Šplíchal 0:38:35 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 66.78
113. 337 Daniela Kuruczová 0:38:35 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 66.78
114. 43 Jirka Hrazdil 0:38:42 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 66.58
115. 113 Jan Tecl 0:38:43 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Troubsko 66.55
116. 295 Jana Pančochová 0:38:43 1974 Žena Kategorie-B 66.55
117. 347 Ladislav Voráč 0:38:48 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 66.41
118. 50 Ivan Kopeček 0:38:56 1949 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 66.18
119. 331 Erik Lukáč 0:39:03 1983 Muž Kategorie-A berg heil! 65.98
120. 298 David Zelený 0:39:12 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 65.73
121. 287 Michal Gistr 0:39:24 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 65.4
122. 84 Veronika Ubrová 0:39:24 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Body Care Brno 65.4
123. 85 Karel Ustohal 0:39:24 1977 Muž Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 65.4
124. 289 Zdenka Doležalová 0:39:31 1967 Žena Kategorie-C 65.2
125. 356 Michal Vyroubal 0:39:40 1968 Muž Kategorie-C Kalda team 64.96
126. 96 Vendula Dostálová 0:39:54 1981 Žena Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 64.58
127. 19 Přemysl Divácký 0:39:59 1949 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 64.44
128. 339 Tereza Střížová 0:40:58 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 62.9
129. 13 Jiří Boháč 0:41:04 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 62.74
130. 39 Vlastimil Holer 0:41:47 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Kensei Dojo Brno 61.67
131. 3 Martin Bábek 0:42:35 1971 Muž Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 60.51
132. 332 Veronika Šimáčková 0:42:56 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 60.02
133. 320 Irena Valenčíková 0:43:03 1979 Žena Kategorie-B 59.85
134. 321 Radim Valenčík 0:43:31 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 59.21
135. 341 Hana Rošková 0:43:36 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 59.1
136. 335 Radim Kapavík 0:44:10 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 58.34
137. 61 Pavel Otoupalík 0:44:23 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 58.05
138. 98 Jana Fialová 0:45:43 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 56.36
139. 290 Radomír Doležal 0:46:06 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 55.89
140. 76 Jan Sponar 0:46:46 1950 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 55.1
141. 10 Lenka Bertová 0:47:24 1980 Žena Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 54.36
142. 348 Soňa Kalužová 0:47:30 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 54.25
143. 354 Pavlína Mrůzková 0:49:55 1970 Žena Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 51.62
144. 364 Pierre Ocke 0:51:21 1980 Muž Kategorie-B 50.18
145. 117 Iva Zitová 0:51:42 1959 Žena Kategorie-D žádný 49.84
146. 362 Ctirad Fiala 0:51:51 1968 Muž Kategorie-C 49.69
147. 22 Libor Dražan 0:57:45 1960 Muž Kategorie-D Univerzita obrany 44.62
148. 40 Josef Holý 0:58:48 1941 Muž Kategorie-E 43.82