Již 26 let 1997 - 2022

4. Obřany, 8.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 27 Jiří Franz 0:24:20 1990 Muž Kategorie-A AKBK 100
2. 2 Lukáš Soural 0:24:32 1982 Muž Kategorie-B Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 99.18
3. 309 Jan Pavelka 0:24:59 1982 Muž Kategorie-B 2BWINNER TEAM 97.4
4. 282 Jan Pařík 0:25:34 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 95.18
5. 100 Tomáš Hrdina 0:25:36 1979 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 95.05
6. 36 Dalibor Hejna 0:25:41 1982 Muž Kategorie-B 94.74
7. 42 Zdeněk Hrabovský 0:25:48 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 94.32
8. 277 Marek Fajstavr 0:25:50 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 94.19
9. 110 Lukáš Ryba 0:25:50 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 94.19
10. 16 Martin Bulín 0:25:54 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 93.95
11. 307 Miroslav Malec 0:25:57 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 93.77
12. 253 Martin Vintrlik 0:26:04 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 93.35
13. 254 Michal Pruša 0:26:13 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 92.82
14. 324 Petr Bořil 0:26:17 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 92.58
15. 56 Denis Matoušek 0:26:18 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 92.52
16. 81 Martin Štěpánek 0:26:30 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 91.82
17. 241 Štěpán Dorňák 0:26:40 1999 Muž Kategorie-A 91.25
18. 111 Tomáš Strachota 0:26:52 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 90.57
19. 278 Jaroslav Kadlec 0:26:55 1980 Muž Kategorie-B MK Hlinsko 90.4
20. 82 Ladislav Števanka 0:26:59 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 90.18
21. 302 Štěpán Mráček 0:27:01 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 90.07
22. 216 Václav Pokorný 0:27:02 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 90.01
23. 244 Franta Kocórek 0:27:06 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Tlustej a pomalej 89.79
24. 300 Rudy Krajča 0:27:11 1965 Muž Kategorie-C AKBK 89.52
25. 285 Serban Baciu 0:27:14 1980 Muž Kategorie-B 89.35
26. 247 Zdeněk Kamenský 0:27:33 1996 Muž Kategorie-A 88.32
27. 65 Tomáš Pohl 0:27:46 1973 Muž Kategorie-B PBV MTB Team Brno 87.64
28. 8 Jaroslav Beneš 0:27:50 1978 Muž Kategorie-B o106.run 87.43
29. 318 Petr Kazda 0:27:50 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 87.43
30. 5 Petr Balcar 0:27:58 1985 Muž Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 87.01
31. 295 Albert Chmelík 0:28:04 2004 Muž Junioři Imagine losing 86.7
32. 11 Martin Blažek 0:28:09 2003 Muž Junioři Biatlonklub Říčany 86.44
33. 287 Dalimil Fanfrdla 0:28:14 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 86.19
34. 288 Miroslav Klíma 0:28:16 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 86.08
35. 86 Lucie Vaculová 0:28:16 1982 Žena Kategorie-B RUN&MUM 86.08
36. 296 Lukas Lazar 0:28:28 1982 Muž Kategorie-B 85.48
37. 115 Libor Vojtek 0:28:35 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 85.13
38. 118 David Zourek 0:28:37 2003 Muž Junioři Blansko 85.03
39. 252 Jiří Hýbl 0:28:38 1967 Muž Kategorie-C Hrušovany u Brna 84.98
40. 283 Jiří Fiala 0:28:47 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 84.54
41. 74 Jindřich SCHICK 0:28:49 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 84.44
42. 55 Martin Malina 0:28:50 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 84.39
43. 15 Tomáš Bůbela 0:28:50 1971 Muž Kategorie-C 84.39
44. 73 Jiří Selucký 0:29:09 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 83.48
45. 90 Tomáš Zhoř 0:29:16 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Klouby a úpony 83.14
46. 94 Roman Čišecký 0:29:20 1988 Muž Kategorie-A AT&T 82.95
47. 108 Jan Pivec 0:29:26 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 82.67
48. 308 Přemysl Severa 0:29:40 1995 Muž Kategorie-A 82.02
49. 20 Milan Doležal 0:29:52 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Horal Šumperk 81.47
50. 122 Tomáš Paseka 0:30:04 1982 Muž Kategorie-B Mabruk Team Brno 80.93
51. 46 Jan Charvát 0:30:12 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 80.57
52. 9 Lukáš Berta 0:30:12 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 80.57
53. 89 Michal Zedníček 0:30:14 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)UNISáci 80.49
54. 270 Magda Janková 0:30:16 1980 Žena Kategorie-B 80.4
55. 312 Pepa Omáčka 0:30:19 1999 Muž Kategorie-A 80.26
56. 260 Marek Indra 0:30:19 1972 Muž Kategorie-C (R)UNISáci 80.26
57. 97 Jaroslav Dušil 0:30:32 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 79.69
58. 315 Pavel Müller 0:30:38 1983 Muž Kategorie-A FK lišky 79.43
59. 271 Filip Vrána 0:30:39 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrov 79.39
60. 286 Ctirad Fanfrdla 0:30:44 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 79.18
61. 267 Danka Truksová 0:30:44 1982 Žena Kategorie-B 79.18
62. 257 Jiří Slouka 0:30:57 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 78.62
63. 6 Lukáš Bár 0:30:58 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Kongsberg PCS Brno 78.58
64. 31 Tomáš Hájek 0:31:00 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 78.49
65. 107 Roman Petrů 0:31:01 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 78.45
66. 323 Jakub Kura 0:31:12 1991 Muž Kategorie-A IRIteam 77.99
67. 88 Radek Vodička 0:31:13 1969 Muž Kategorie-C ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO 77.95
68. 92 Petr Bělohoubek 0:31:16 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 77.83
69. 62 Vladimír Oujezdský 0:31:18 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masarykův onkologický ústav 77.74
70. 243 Jan Orel 0:31:20 1982 Muž Kategorie-B 77.66
71. 272 Roman Filip 0:31:29 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 77.29
72. 297 Jan Mráz 0:31:33 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 77.13
73. 320 Mirka Zemanová 0:31:36 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 77
74. 103 Jan Koplík 0:31:36 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 77
75. 4 Jaroslav Balák 0:31:36 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Vinohrady 77
76. 261 Samuel Dušek 0:31:42 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 76.76
77. 310 Milan Zapletal 0:31:43 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Kabrňáci 76.72
78. 263 Tomáš Sýkora 0:31:43 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 76.72
79. 63 Luboš Pecka 0:31:47 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pecka Sport 76.56
80. 305 Ondřej Vacula 0:31:48 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 76.52
81. 99 Helena Hodaňová 0:31:55 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Smradupánovy veverky 76.24
82. 313 Carla Reištetterová 0:31:57 1999 Žena Kategorie-A 76.16
83. 322 Pavel Czerný 0:32:01 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Never Alone 76
84. 301 Michal Malý 0:32:08 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 75.73
85. 83 Miroslav Švihel 0:32:09 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 75.69
86. 70 Monika Rusínová 0:32:11 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 75.61
87. 45 Radim Hupšil 0:32:13 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 75.53
88. 69 Andrea Rozhoňová 0:32:27 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 74.99
89. 299 Jindřich Šálek 0:32:28 1966 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Brno 74.95
90. 258 Lenka Topinková 0:32:29 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 74.91
91. 71 Jan Ryška 0:32:54 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 73.96
92. 303 Jiri Hanak 0:32:55 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 73.92
93. 112 Vojtěch Svoboda 0:32:55 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 73.92
94. 311 Pavel Šanca 0:33:04 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 73.59
95. 60 Josef Nováček 0:33:20 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 73
96. 47 Lukáš Jeremias 0:33:28 1986 Muž Kategorie-A A12 72.71
97. 240 David Lenhart 0:34:02 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 71.5
98. 292 Petr Vrubel 0:34:10 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 71.22
99. 275 Jiřina Coufalová 0:34:16 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Brno 71.01
100. 121 Alexander Mrůzek 0:34:21 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 70.84
101. 284 Lukáš Kubíček 0:34:30 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 70.53
102. 446 Tomáš Frank 0:34:31 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BeCydog.cz 70.5
103. 104 Bohumil Mareš 0:34:36 1951 Muž Kategorie-E Posilovna Průvan 70.33
104. 3 Martin Bábek 0:34:40 1971 Muž Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 70.19
105. 35 Štěpán Havlíček 0:34:42 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 70.12
106. 109 Dana Pokorná 0:34:47 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 69.96
107. 91 Jan Žák 0:34:47 1972 Muž Kategorie-C 69.96
108. 37 Marek Hladný 0:34:51 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 69.82
109. 255 David Babáček 0:34:52 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 69.79
110. 245 Milan Říha 0:34:53 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 69.76
111. 321 Martin Červinka 0:34:54 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 69.72
112. 23 Aleš Dumek 0:34:56 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Šachy Zastávka 69.66
113. 248 Petra Franková 0:34:59 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 69.56
114. 265 Tereza Lančová 0:35:04 1995 Žena Kategorie-A 69.39
115. 242 Jáchym Pospíšil 0:35:08 2007 Muž Junioři Klub biatlonu Říčany 69.26
116. 53 Karolína Kvochová 0:35:12 2001 Žena Kategorie-A 69.13
117. 319 Tomas Kazda 0:35:16 1998 Muž Kategorie-A 69
118. 119 Jarmila Jašíčková 0:35:16 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 69
119. 279 Petr Laštůvka 0:35:17 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 68.97
120. 41 Tomáš Horký 0:35:17 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 68.97
121. 294 Michal Malý 0:35:20 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 68.87
122. 106 Tereza Paseková 0:35:27 1982 Žena Kategorie-B Mabruk Team Brno 68.64
123. 280 Zdenka Doležalová 0:35:34 1967 Žena Kategorie-C 68.42
124. 80 Jan Šplíchal 0:35:38 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 68.29
125. 33 Albín Hanák 0:35:45 1951 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 68.07
126. 113 Jan Tecl 0:36:06 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Troubsko 67.41
127. 264 František Mazuch 0:36:10 1990 Muž Kategorie-A Reservio 67.28
128. 50 Ivan Kopeček 0:36:12 1949 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 67.22
129. 273 Michal Gistr 0:36:21 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 66.94
130. 30 Helena Grauer Doňarová 0:36:25 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Waldorf runners 66.82
131. 96 Vendula Dostálová 0:36:31 1981 Žena Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 66.64
132. 325 Vojtěch Durna 0:36:39 1977 Muž Kategorie-B LS BRNO 66.39
133. 266 Petra Mlčochová 0:36:42 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 66.3
134. 274 Zdeněk Višňa 0:36:43 1969 Muž Kategorie-C HC Bulls Brno 66.27
135. 249 David Zelený 0:37:11 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 65.44
136. 259 Marieta Bastlova 0:37:15 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 65.32
137. 19 Přemysl Divácký 0:37:16 1949 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 65.3
138. 256 Pavel Cibulka 0:37:18 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 65.24
139. 39 Vlastimil Holer 0:37:24 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Kensei Dojo Brno 65.06
140. 314 Iveta Tóbiás 0:37:26 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Tuctovka 65
141. 316 Jana Vyroubalová 0:37:26 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 65
142. 85 Karel Ustohal 0:37:30 1977 Muž Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 64.89
143. 84 Veronika Ubrová 0:37:31 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Body Care Brno 64.86
144. 44 Iva Hrstková 0:37:32 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 64.83
145. 13 Jiří Boháč 0:37:37 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 64.69
146. 291 Michal Vyroubal 0:37:48 1968 Muž Kategorie-C Kalda team 64.37
147. 262 Ľubica Šošovičková 0:39:16 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 61.97
148. 298 Valentina Müllerová 0:39:27 1981 Žena Kategorie-B 61.68
149. 123 Veronika Šimáčková 0:39:57 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 60.91
150. 290 Daniela Žáková 0:40:38 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Vltava Fund 59.89
151. 61 Pavel Otoupalík 0:41:03 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 59.28
152. 276 Roman Kresta 0:41:41 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 58.38
153. 281 Radomír Doležal 0:41:42 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 58.35
154. 59 Hynek Mlčoušek 0:41:52 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 58.12
155. 21 Bohuslav Doňar 0:42:09 1950 Muž Kategorie-E SOKOL Brno Královo Pole 57.73
156. 24 Dagmar Dvořáčková 0:42:53 1950 Žena Kategorie-E 56.74
157. 76 Jan Sponar 0:43:07 1950 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 56.44
158. 293 Tomáš Vojtíšek 0:43:07 1973 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.44
159. 117 Iva Zitová 0:43:14 1959 Žena Kategorie-D žádný 56.28
160. 269 Hana Pokorová 0:43:39 1963 Žena Kategorie-C 55.75
161. 289 Lucie Damborska 0:43:47 1982 Žena Kategorie-B 55.58
162. 10 Lenka Bertová 0:43:55 1980 Žena Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 55.41
163. 250 Pavel Sedláček 0:44:34 1953 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.6
164. 364 Pierre Ocke 0:44:46 1980 Muž Kategorie-B 54.36
165. 317 Pavlína Mrůzková 0:44:53 1970 Žena Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 54.21
166. 306 Marek Vorel 0:45:55 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 52.99
167. 900 Soňa Kalužová 0:46:27 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 52.39
168. 116 Zuzana Zdařilová 0:47:09 1983 Žena Kategorie-A orel Židenice 51.61
169. 58 Michaela Minaříková 0:47:47 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 50.92
170. 246 Martin Jordán 0:48:39 1993 Muž Kategorie-A Reservio 50.02
171. 28 Karel Fuksa 0:50:51 1946 Muž Kategorie-E 47.85
172. 52 Radomír Kubík 0:51:18 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 47.43
173. 22 Libor Dražan 0:51:25 1960 Muž Kategorie-D Univerzita obrany 47.33
174. 32 Květoslav Hána 0:51:36 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 47.16
175. 268 Kamila Plucarova 0:52:16 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 46.56
176. 40 Josef Holý 0:57:17 1941 Muž Kategorie-E 42.48