Již 26 let 1997 - 2022

5. Popůvky, 15.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 364 Vlastimil Lysák 0:28:21 1986 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu sport team 100
2. 2 Lukáš Soural 0:28:49 1982 Muž Kategorie-B Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 98.38
3. 36 Dalibor Hejna 0:30:12 1982 Muž Kategorie-B 93.87
4. 42 Zdeněk Hrabovský 0:30:32 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 92.85
5. 110 Lukáš Ryba 0:30:35 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 92.7
6. 56 Denis Matoušek 0:30:44 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 92.25
7. 68 Michal Repta 0:30:47 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Po Zemi 92.1
8. 16 Martin Bulín 0:30:58 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 91.55
9. 355 Miroslav Malec 0:31:13 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 90.82
10. 376 Petr Beneš 0:31:26 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 90.19
11. 345 Jakub Strejček 0:31:40 1995 Muž Kategorie-A 89.53
12. 81 Martin Štěpánek 0:31:45 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 89.29
13. 377 Franta Kocórek 0:31:49 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Tlustej a pomalej 89.1
14. 216 Václav Pokorný 0:31:56 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 88.78
15. 358 Karel Fučík 0:32:07 1972 Muž Kategorie-C 88.27
16. 82 Ladislav Števanka 0:32:27 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 87.37
17. 65 Tomáš Pohl 0:32:29 1973 Muž Kategorie-B PBV MTB Team Brno 87.28
18. 382 Petr Kazda 0:32:32 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 87.14
19. 5 Petr Balcar 0:32:36 1985 Muž Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 86.96
20. 78 Petr Svoboda 0:32:38 1968 Muž Kategorie-C 86.87
21. 115 Libor Vojtek 0:32:54 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 86.17
22. 346 Patrícia Puklová 0:33:23 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia 84.92
23. 336 Kamil Kunz 0:33:23 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 84.92
24. 86 Lucie Vaculová 0:33:26 1982 Žena Kategorie-B RUN&MUM 84.8
25. 11 Martin Blažek 0:33:38 2003 Muž Junioři Biatlonklub Říčany 84.29
26. 49 Jiří Kolář 0:33:43 1976 Muž Kategorie-B STG Česká 84.08
27. 349 Jiří Fiala 0:33:53 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Jéčka 83.67
28. 356 Lukas Lazar 0:33:56 1982 Muž Kategorie-B 83.55
29. 8 Jaroslav Beneš 0:34:04 1978 Muž Kategorie-B o106.run 83.22
30. 15 Tomáš Bůbela 0:34:32 1971 Muž Kategorie-C 82.09
31. 97 Jaroslav Dušil 0:34:33 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 82.05
32. 25 Petr Dytrt 0:34:40 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 81.78
33. 354 Martin Sládeček 0:34:47 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 81.5
34. 73 Jiří Selucký 0:34:51 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 81.35
35. 380 Aleš Liška 0:35:10 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 80.62
36. 122 Tomáš Paseka 0:35:29 1982 Muž Kategorie-B Mabruk Team Brno 79.9
37. 94 Roman Čišecký 0:35:30 1988 Muž Kategorie-A AT&T 79.86
38. 351 Magda Janková 0:35:30 1980 Žena Kategorie-B 79.86
39. 327 Filip Vrága 0:35:30 1988 Muž Kategorie-A AK Asics Kroměříž 79.86
40. 20 Milan Doležal 0:35:41 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Horal Šumperk 79.45
41. 107 Roman Petrů 0:35:45 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 79.3
42. 334 Maroš Sovák 0:35:58 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 78.82
43. 29 Daniel Gladiš 0:36:03 1968 Muž Kategorie-C Vltava Fund Ski Team 78.64
44. 340 Martin Žaloudek 0:36:09 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 78.42
45. 89 Michal Zedníček 0:36:15 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)UNISáci 78.21
46. 326 Štěpán Sedlák 0:36:22 2001 Muž Kategorie-A UNOB 77.96
47. 46 Jan Charvát 0:36:28 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 77.74
48. 31 Tomáš Hájek 0:36:30 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 77.67
49. 103 Jan Koplík 0:36:45 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 77.14
50. 105 Jindřich Martinec 0:36:55 1961 Muž Kategorie-D Moravská Slávia 76.79
51. 353 Milan Zapletal 0:36:58 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Kabrňáci 76.69
52. 348 Ondřej Vacula 0:37:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 76.62
53. 6 Lukáš Bár 0:37:06 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Kongsberg PCS Brno 76.42
54. 374 Marek Indra 0:37:17 1972 Muž Kategorie-C (R)UNISáci 76.04
55. 63 Luboš Pecka 0:37:18 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pecka Sport 76.01
56. 367 Mirka Zemanová 0:37:32 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 75.53
57. 99 Helena Hodaňová 0:37:36 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Smradupánovy veverky 75.4
58. 45 Radim Hupšil 0:37:36 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 75.4
59. 378 Filip Vrána 0:37:38 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrov 75.33
60. 70 Monika Rusínová 0:37:46 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 75.07
61. 341 Pavel Zikmund 0:37:57 1982 Muž Kategorie-B Ústavní kokoti 74.7
62. 83 Miroslav Švihel 0:38:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 74.61
63. 337 Lenka Topinková 0:38:04 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 74.47
64. 379 Michal Malý 0:38:06 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 74.41
65. 373 Carla Reištetterová 0:38:16 1999 Žena Kategorie-A 74.09
66. 330 Daniel Smolka 0:38:20 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 73.96
67. 62 Vladimír Oujezdský 0:38:21 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masarykův onkologický ústav 73.92
68. 4 Jaroslav Balák 0:38:25 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Vinohrady 73.8
69. 51 Jaroslav Kropáček 0:38:38 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 73.38
70. 361 Pavlína Jordánová 0:38:47 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 73.1
71. 365 Andrea Valíková 0:38:51 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 72.97
72. 69 Andrea Rozhoňová 0:39:13 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 72.29
73. 47 Lukáš Jeremias 0:39:16 1986 Muž Kategorie-A A12 72.2
74. 57 Honza Mikula 0:39:26 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Masarykův onkologický ústav 71.89
75. 75 Richard Sláma 0:39:32 1962 Muž Kategorie-D PBV MTB Team Brno 71.71
76. 35 Štěpán Havlíček 0:39:32 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 71.71
77. 342 Jaroslav Pitřík 0:39:37 1991 Muž Kategorie-A fKlidu 71.56
78. 347 Marek Christ 0:39:44 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 71.35
79. 37 Marek Hladný 0:40:06 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 70.7
80. 64 Marek Pivoda 0:40:13 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 70.49
81. 384 Lukáš Kubíček 0:40:17 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 70.38
82. 368 Erik Lukáč 0:40:17 1983 Muž Kategorie-A berg heil! 70.38
83. 335 Jáchym Pospíšil 0:40:26 2007 Muž Junioři Klub biatlonu Říčany 70.12
84. 60 Josef Nováček 0:40:30 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 70
85. 366 Pavel Czerný 0:40:34 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Never Alone 69.88
86. 119 Jarmila Jašíčková 0:40:54 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 69.32
87. 18 Jan Daněk 0:40:55 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 69.29
88. 383 Martin Sobotka 0:41:08 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 68.92
89. 362 Petra Franková 0:41:22 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 68.53
90. 372 Petr Vrubel 0:41:32 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 68.26
91. 350 Michal Slezáček 0:41:34 1982 Muž Kategorie-B 68.2
92. 109 Dana Pokorná 0:41:34 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 68.2
93. 338 Jan Hubený 0:41:49 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 67.8
94. 339 David Babáček 0:41:55 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 67.63
95. 328 Zdeněk Višňa 0:42:01 1969 Muž Kategorie-C HC Bulls Brno 67.47
96. 3 Martin Bábek 0:42:03 1971 Muž Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 67.42
97. 53 Karolína Kvochová 0:42:09 2001 Žena Kategorie-A 67.26
98. 33 Albín Hanák 0:42:42 1951 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 66.39
99. 113 Jan Tecl 0:43:01 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Troubsko 65.9
100. 331 Michal Gistr 0:43:05 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 65.8
101. 106 Tereza Paseková 0:43:24 1982 Žena Kategorie-B Mabruk Team Brno 65.32
102. 50 Ivan Kopeček 0:43:28 1949 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 65.22
103. 41 Tomáš Horký 0:43:33 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 65.1
104. 85 Karel Ustohal 0:43:42 1977 Muž Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 64.87
105. 360 Hana Odvárková 0:43:42 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 64.87
106. 332 Zdenka Doležalová 0:43:57 1967 Žena Kategorie-C 64.51
107. 84 Veronika Ubrová 0:44:16 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Body Care Brno 64.04
108. 329 Marieta Bastlova 0:44:22 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 63.9
109. 38 Petra Holcová 0:44:24 1978 Žena Kategorie-B NATIVESPORT 63.85
110. 381 Jana Vyroubalová 0:45:09 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 62.79
111. 80 Jan Šplíchal 0:45:16 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 62.63
112. 370 Michaela Juříková 0:46:28 1998 Žena Kategorie-A 61.01
113. 59 Hynek Mlčoušek 0:47:24 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 59.81
114. 371 Richard Malatin 0:47:43 1993 Muž Kategorie-A ČobolCop 59.41
115. 344 Josef Pernica 0:47:48 1982 Muž Kategorie-B SDH Kotvrdovice 59.31
116. 369 Radim Kapavík 0:48:03 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 59
117. 375 Stanislav Juránek 0:48:41 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 58.23
118. 21 Bohuslav Doňar 0:49:15 1950 Muž Kategorie-E SOKOL Brno Královo Pole 57.56
119. 359 Daniela Žáková 0:49:17 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Vltava Fund 57.52
120. 123 Veronika Šimáčková 0:49:44 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 57
121. 343 Matěj Vaňátko 0:50:11 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 56.49
122. 333 Radomír Doležal 0:51:39 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 54.89
123. 76 Jan Sponar 0:51:49 1950 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 54.71
124. 61 Pavel Otoupalík 0:52:21 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 54.15
125. 352 Soňa Kalužová 0:52:42 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 53.8
126. 102 Marie Kociánová 0:52:48 1946 Žena Kategorie-E 53.69
127. 10 Lenka Bertová 0:53:30 1980 Žena Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 52.99
128. 116 Zuzana Zdařilová 0:54:01 1983 Žena Kategorie-A orel Židenice 52.48
129. 357 Petr Uhmann 0:54:48 1951 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 51.73
130. 98 Jana Fialová 0:55:02 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 51.51
131. 117 Iva Zitová 0:55:17 1959 Žena Kategorie-D žádný 51.28
132. 58 Michaela Minaříková 0:59:49 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 47.39
133. 363 Pavel Sedláček 0:59:57 1953 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 47.29
134. 12 Alena Blažková 1:00:23 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 46.95
135. 52 Radomír Kubík 1:02:40 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 45.24
136. 22 Libor Dražan 1:03:35 1960 Muž Kategorie-D Univerzita obrany 44.59
137. 40 Josef Holý 1:08:14 1941 Muž Kategorie-E 41.55