Již 26 let 1997 - 2022

6. Líšeň, 22.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 27 Jiří Franz 0:39:46 1990 Muž Kategorie-A AKBK 100
2. 2 Lukáš Soural 0:41:10 1982 Muž Kategorie-B Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 96.6
3. 412 Marek Fajstavr 0:41:16 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 96.37
4. 422 Miroslav Malec 0:41:32 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 95.75
5. 68 Michal Repta 0:41:33 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Po Zemi 95.71
6. 110 Lukáš Ryba 0:41:46 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 95.21
7. 56 Denis Matoušek 0:41:51 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 95.02
8. 42 Zdeněk Hrabovský 0:42:31 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 93.53
9. 436 Štěpán Mráček 0:43:07 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 92.23
10. 100 Tomáš Hrdina 0:43:09 1979 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 92.16
11. 125 Václav Pokorný 0:43:11 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 92.09
12. 72 Vít Ryška 0:43:24 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 91.63
13. 420 Lukáš Dlabáček 0:43:32 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Řečkovice 91.35
14. 428 Jaroslav Kadlec 0:43:43 1980 Muž Kategorie-B MK Hlinsko 90.96
15. 435 Zdeněk Kamenský 0:44:01 1996 Muž Kategorie-A 90.34
16. 82 Ladislav Števanka 0:44:03 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 90.28
17. 406 Karel Fučík 0:44:04 1972 Muž Kategorie-C 90.24
18. 8 Jaroslav Beneš 0:44:11 1978 Muž Kategorie-B o106.run 90
19. 87 Jan Vizner 0:44:13 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 89.94
20. 111 Tomáš Strachota 0:44:14 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 89.9
21. 65 Tomáš Pohl 0:44:31 1973 Muž Kategorie-B PBV MTB Team Brno 89.33
22. 115 Libor Vojtek 0:44:32 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 89.3
23. 78 Petr Svoboda 0:44:56 1968 Muž Kategorie-C 88.5
24. 432 Diego Rivero 0:45:11 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 88.01
25. 402 Martin Sládeček 0:45:18 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 87.79
26. 416 Adam Vondráček 0:45:48 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 86.83
27. 434 Ota Fišera 0:45:49 1980 Muž Kategorie-B SK SKOL Brno 86.8
28. 408 Kamil Kunz 0:46:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 86.45
29. 430 Eoin Dignan 0:46:02 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 86.39
30. 431 Tereza Tůmová 0:46:03 1995 Žena Kategorie-A 86.36
31. 97 Jaroslav Dušil 0:46:12 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 86.08
32. 90 Tomáš Zhoř 0:46:18 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Klouby a úpony 85.89
33. 411 Jan Pernička 0:46:23 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 85.73
34. 81 Martin Štěpánek 0:46:25 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 85.67
35. 94 Roman Čišecký 0:46:34 1988 Muž Kategorie-A AT&T 85.4
36. 15 Tomáš Bůbela 0:46:45 1971 Muž Kategorie-C 85.06
37. 399 Maroš Sovák 0:46:46 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 85.03
38. 407 Lukas Lazar 0:47:02 1982 Muž Kategorie-B 84.55
39. 55 Martin Malina 0:47:04 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 84.49
40. 73 Jiří Selucký 0:47:06 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 84.43
41. 404 Vladimír Zelinka 0:47:28 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 83.78
42. 25 Petr Dytrt 0:47:38 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 83.48
43. 122 Tomáš Paseka 0:47:40 1982 Muž Kategorie-B Mabruk Team Brno 83.43
44. 49 Jiří Kolář 0:47:41 1976 Muž Kategorie-B STG Česká 83.4
45. 419 Magda Janková 0:47:41 1980 Žena Kategorie-B 83.4
46. 20 Milan Doležal 0:47:45 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Horal Šumperk 83.28
47. 403 Lenka Přikrylová 0:47:57 1998 Žena Kategorie-A Endeka Bassta team 82.93
48. 397 Petr Blažek 0:48:07 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 82.65
49. 9 Lukáš Berta 0:48:16 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 82.39
50. 89 Michal Zedníček 0:48:20 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)UNISáci 82.28
51. 386 Lubomír Novák 0:48:26 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 82.11
52. 417 Kristýna Havelková 0:48:28 2000 Žena Kategorie-A 82.05
53. 389 Jaromír Mikula 0:48:46 1976 Kategorie-B 81.54
54. 396 Petr Ondrušek 0:48:50 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 81.43
55. 414 Danka Truksová 0:48:54 1982 Žena Kategorie-B 81.32
56. 433 Pepa Omáčka 0:48:57 1999 Muž Kategorie-A 81.24
57. 46 Jan Charvát 0:49:02 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 81.1
58. 400 Jan Králík 0:49:10 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 80.88
59. 107 Roman Petrů 0:49:15 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 80.74
60. 423 Filip Vrána 0:49:40 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrov 80.07
61. 31 Tomáš Hájek 0:49:47 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 79.88
62. 6 Lukáš Bár 0:49:54 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Kongsberg PCS Brno 79.69
63. 410 Milan Bumbálek 0:50:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 79.53
64. 63 Luboš Pecka 0:50:05 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pecka Sport 79.4
65. 99 Helena Hodaňová 0:50:05 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Smradupánovy veverky 79.4
66. 62 Vladimír Oujezdský 0:50:05 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masarykův onkologický ústav 79.4
67. 390 Marek Indra 0:50:11 1972 Muž Kategorie-C (R)UNISáci 79.24
68. 83 Miroslav Švihel 0:50:26 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 78.85
69. 388 Marek Solony 0:50:48 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 78.28
70. 103 Jan Koplík 0:51:38 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 77.02
71. 415 Carla Reištetterová 0:51:52 1999 Žena Kategorie-A 76.67
72. 427 Jaroslav Ondra 0:52:15 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Blučina 76.11
73. 4 Jaroslav Balák 0:52:36 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Vinohrady 75.6
74. 421 Renáta Procházková 0:52:57 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 75.1
75. 60 Josef Nováček 0:53:03 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 74.96
76. 75 Richard Sláma 0:53:09 1962 Muž Kategorie-D PBV MTB Team Brno 74.82
77. 47 Lukáš Jeremias 0:53:31 1986 Muž Kategorie-A A12 74.31
78. 37 Marek Hladný 0:53:55 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 73.76
79. 57 Honza Mikula 0:53:56 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Masarykův onkologický ústav 73.73
80. 437 Lukáš Kubíček 0:54:16 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 73.28
81. 405 Michal Malý 0:54:35 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 72.85
82. 71 Jan Ryška 0:54:55 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 72.41
83. 429 Petr Vrubel 0:55:21 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 71.85
84. 18 Jan Daněk 0:55:29 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 71.67
85. 112 Vojtěch Svoboda 0:55:39 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 71.46
86. 398 Denisa Ciesarová 0:55:47 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 71.29
87. 35 Štěpán Havlíček 0:55:47 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 71.29
88. 394 Milan Říha 0:55:49 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 71.25
89. 53 Karolína Kvochová 0:55:50 2001 Žena Kategorie-A 71.22
90. 33 Albín Hanák 0:56:08 1951 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 70.84
91. 106 Tereza Paseková 0:56:38 1982 Žena Kategorie-B Mabruk Team Brno 70.22
92. 119 Jarmila Jašíčková 0:56:42 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 70.14
93. 446 Tomáš Frank 0:56:44 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BeCydog.cz 70.09
94. 413 Petra Franková 0:57:03 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 69.7
95. 387 Kateřina Mráčková 0:57:05 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 69.66
96. 104 Bohumil Mareš 0:57:08 1951 Muž Kategorie-E Posilovna Průvan 69.6
97. 41 Tomáš Horký 0:57:09 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 69.58
98. 109 Dana Pokorná 0:57:23 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 69.3
99. 438 Martin Červinka 0:57:42 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 68.92
100. 418 Kateřina Malcánková 0:57:43 1999 Žena Kategorie-A 68.9
101. 392 Zdenka Doležalová 0:59:04 1967 Žena Kategorie-C 67.33
102. 391 Zdeněk Višňa 0:59:05 1969 Muž Kategorie-C HC Bulls Brno 67.31
103. 38 Petra Holcová 0:59:22 1978 Žena Kategorie-B NATIVESPORT 66.98
104. 30 Helena Grauer Doňarová 0:59:33 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Waldorf runners 66.78
105. 3 Martin Bábek 0:59:57 1971 Muž Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 66.33
106. 39 Vlastimil Holer 1:00:26 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Kensei Dojo Brno 65.8
107. 113 Jan Tecl 1:00:29 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Troubsko 65.75
108. 409 Jana Vyroubalová 1:00:57 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 65.24
109. 13 Jiří Boháč 1:00:59 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 65.21
110. 84 Veronika Ubrová 1:02:03 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Body Care Brno 64.09
111. 395 Martin Pagac 1:02:56 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 63.19
112. 425 Jana Cupáková 1:03:13 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 62.91
113. 424 Radim Kapavík 1:03:14 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 62.89
114. 123 Veronika Šimáčková 1:05:11 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 61.01
115. 59 Hynek Mlčoušek 1:05:30 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 60.71
116. 393 Radomír Doležal 1:05:43 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 60.51
117. 124 Stanislav Juránek 1:07:04 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 59.29
118. 76 Jan Sponar 1:07:44 1950 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 58.71
119. 426 Josef Machů 1:08:23 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 58.15
120. 61 Pavel Otoupalík 1:09:34 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 57.16
121. 385 Lucie Novakova 1:10:27 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Kulhava veverka 56.45
122. 98 Jana Fialová 1:10:33 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 56.37
123. 21 Bohuslav Doňar 1:11:23 1950 Muž Kategorie-E SOKOL Brno Královo Pole 55.71
124. 116 Zuzana Zdařilová 1:12:14 1983 Žena Kategorie-A orel Židenice 55.05
125. 401 Soňa Kalužová 1:13:38 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 54.01
126. 126 Pavel Sedláček 1:14:43 1953 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 53.22
127. 77 Rostislav Stříbrný 1:18:42 1952 Muž Kategorie-E 50.53
128. 58 Michaela Minaříková 1:19:33 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 49.99
129. 40 Josef Holý 1:22:14 1941 Muž Kategorie-E 48.36
130. 10 Lenka Bertová 1:22:28 1980 Žena Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 48.22
131. 52 Radomír Kubík 1:22:37 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 48.13
132. 22 Libor Dražan 1:23:31 1960 Muž Kategorie-D Univerzita obrany 47.62