Již 26 let 1997 - 2022

7. Pisárky, 29.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 444 Daniel Kotyza 0:20:21 2000 Muž Kategorie-A 100
2. 442 Daniel Indra 0:20:39 2004 Muž Junioři SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 98.55
3. 2 Lukáš Soural 0:21:08 1982 Muž Kategorie-B Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 96.29
4. 443 Vojtěch Turek 0:21:52 2006 Muž Junioři 93.06
5. 158 Marek Fajstavr 0:21:59 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 92.57
6. 198 Miroslav Malec 0:21:59 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 92.57
7. 56 Denis Matoušek 0:22:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 92.5
8. 163 Štěpán Dorňák 0:22:02 1999 Muž Kategorie-A 92.36
9. 440 Radomír Beneš 0:22:04 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 2BWINNER TEAM 92.22
10. 110 Lukáš Ryba 0:22:17 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 91.32
11. 42 Zdeněk Hrabovský 0:22:30 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 90.44
12. 167 Michal Vaňáč 0:22:41 1982 Muž Kategorie-B 2BWINNER TEAM 89.71
13. 81 Martin Štěpánek 0:22:47 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 89.32
14. 208 Luděk Dolíhal 0:22:48 1988 Muž Kategorie-A VSK Uni Brno / Uherčice 89.25
15. 180 David Chvastek 0:22:48 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Jobs Contact 89.25
16. 68 Michal Repta 0:23:03 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Po Zemi 88.29
17. 212 Štěpán Mráček 0:23:06 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 88.1
18. 175 Karel Fučík 0:23:10 1972 Muž Kategorie-C 87.84
19. 82 Ladislav Števanka 0:23:12 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 87.72
20. 111 Tomáš Strachota 0:23:13 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 87.65
21. 87 Jan Vizner 0:23:13 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 87.65
22. 447 Lenka Jančaříková 0:23:15 1970 Žena Kategorie-C 2BWINNER TEAM 87.53
23. 78 Petr Svoboda 0:23:20 1968 Muž Kategorie-C 87.21
24. 200 Daniel Klofáč 0:23:25 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 86.9
25. 8 Jaroslav Beneš 0:23:32 1978 Muž Kategorie-B o106.run 86.47
26. 206 Jamie Glen 0:23:46 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 85.62
27. 72 Vít Ryška 0:23:46 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 85.62
28. 65 Tomáš Pohl 0:23:50 1973 Muž Kategorie-B PBV MTB Team Brno 85.38
29. 157 Patrícia Puklová 0:23:50 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia 85.38
30. 86 Lucie Vaculová 0:23:51 1982 Žena Kategorie-B RUN&MUM 85.32
31. 115 Libor Vojtek 0:23:55 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 85.09
32. 11 Martin Blažek 0:24:00 2003 Muž Junioři Biatlonklub Říčany 84.79
33. 162 Jiří Hýbl 0:24:03 1967 Muž Kategorie-C Hrušovany u Brna 84.62
34. 166 Martin Sládeček 0:24:13 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 84.03
35. 186 Richard Vytásek 0:24:15 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Extra Brno 83.92
36. 171 Zuzana Ozanova 0:24:25 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 83.34
37. 201 Aleš Liška 0:24:29 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 83.12
38. 439 Štěpán Sedlák 0:24:34 2001 Muž Kategorie-A UNOB 82.84
39. 55 Martin Malina 0:24:35 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 82.78
40. 90 Tomáš Zhoř 0:24:42 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Klouby a úpony 82.39
41. 94 Roman Čišecký 0:24:43 1988 Muž Kategorie-A AT&T 82.33
42. 154 Petr Štefek 0:24:45 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 82.22
43. 189 Vladimír Zelinka 0:24:45 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 82.22
44. 215 Pepa Omáčka 0:24:46 1999 Muž Kategorie-A 82.17
45. 172 Zdeněk Mazal 0:24:49 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 82
46. 97 Jaroslav Dušil 0:24:51 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 81.89
47. 445 Sára Navrátilová 0:24:53 2004 Žena Junioři 81.78
48. 108 Jan Pivec 0:24:53 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 81.78
49. 178 Marek Kubuš 0:24:58 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 2b Winner Team 81.51
50. 15 Tomáš Bůbela 0:25:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-C 81.4
51. 89 Michal Zedníček 0:25:03 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)UNISáci 81.24
52. 118 David Zourek 0:25:06 2003 Muž Junioři Blansko 81.08
53. 25 Petr Dytrt 0:25:11 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 80.81
54. 399 Maroš Sovák 0:25:25 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 80.07
55. 31 Tomáš Hájek 0:25:28 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 79.91
56. 196 Petr Blažek 0:25:33 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 79.65
57. 161 Jan Králík 0:25:33 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 79.65
58. 73 Jiří Selucký 0:25:35 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 79.54
59. 203 Danka Truksová 0:25:35 1982 Žena Kategorie-B 79.54
60. 182 Magda Janková 0:25:38 1980 Žena Kategorie-B 79.39
61. 9 Lukáš Berta 0:25:50 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 78.77
62. 210 Filip Vrána 0:25:51 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrov 78.72
63. 122 Tomáš Paseka 0:26:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-B Mabruk Team Brno 78.27
64. 446 Lenka Přikrylová 0:26:00 1998 Žena Kategorie-A Endeka Bassta team 78.27
65. 20 Milan Doležal 0:26:07 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Horal Šumperk 77.92
66. 46 Jan Charvát 0:26:11 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 77.72
67. 107 Roman Petrů 0:26:11 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 77.72
68. 188 Pavel Zikmund 0:26:15 1982 Muž Kategorie-B Ústavní kokoti 77.52
69. 205 Ondřej Vacula 0:26:22 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 77.18
70. 63 Luboš Pecka 0:26:25 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pecka Sport 77.03
71. 83 Miroslav Švihel 0:26:26 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 76.99
72. 441 Marek Indra 0:26:29 1972 Muž Kategorie-C (R)UNISáci 76.84
73. 103 Jan Koplík 0:26:34 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 76.6
74. 70 Monika Rusínová 0:26:35 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 76.55
75. 155 Marek Solony 0:26:35 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 76.55
76. 6 Lukáš Bár 0:26:36 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Kongsberg PCS Brno 76.5
77. 183 Michal Malý 0:26:40 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 76.31
78. 62 Vladimír Oujezdský 0:26:41 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masarykův onkologický ústav 76.26
79. 193 Milan Zapletal 0:26:42 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Kabrňáci 76.22
80. 92 Petr Bělohoubek 0:26:50 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 75.84
81. 173 Tomáš Kalina 0:27:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A triexpertcup.cz 75.37
82. 197 Carla Reištetterová 0:27:05 1999 Žena Kategorie-A 75.14
83. 51 Jaroslav Kropáček 0:27:11 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 74.86
84. 4 Jaroslav Balák 0:27:14 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Vinohrady 74.72
85. 211 Jaroslav Ondra 0:27:15 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Blučina 74.68
86. 69 Andrea Rozhoňová 0:27:25 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 74.22
87. 195 Lukáš Kubíček 0:27:28 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 74.09
88. 209 Jakub Kura 0:27:39 1991 Muž Kategorie-A IRIteam 73.6
89. 45 Radim Hupšil 0:27:43 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 73.42
90. 187 Juraj Galbavý 0:27:45 1994 Muž Kategorie-A Running Zone Brno 73.33
91. 190 Pavel Motal 0:27:52 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 73.03
92. 448 Lenka Topinková 0:27:55 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 72.9
93. 71 Jan Ryška 0:27:59 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 72.72
94. 207 Pavlína Jordánová 0:28:02 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 72.59
95. 164 Karen Böhmová 0:28:06 2003 Žena Junioři 72.42
96. 75 Richard Sláma 0:28:13 1962 Muž Kategorie-D PBV MTB Team Brno 72.12
97. 168 Roman Novacek 0:28:21 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 71.78
98. 204 Jiří Červenka 0:28:28 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 71.49
99. 35 Štěpán Havlíček 0:28:28 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 71.49
100. 199 Karolína Horáková 0:28:32 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 71.32
101. 93 Igor Čech 0:28:35 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 71.2
102. 169 Jiří Rýdel 0:28:37 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 71.11
103. 170 Erik Lukáč 0:28:39 1983 Muž Kategorie-A berg heil! 71.03
104. 60 Josef Nováček 0:28:43 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 70.86
105. 91 Jan Žák 0:28:49 1972 Muž Kategorie-C 70.62
106. 185 Krištof Vymazal 0:28:56 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 70.33
107. 18 Jan Daněk 0:28:58 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 70.25
108. 176 Hana Fučíková 0:28:59 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 70.21
109. 202 Barbora Kóša 0:29:00 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 70.17
110. 53 Karolína Kvochová 0:29:06 2001 Žena Kategorie-A 69.93
111. 181 David Babáček 0:29:07 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 69.89
112. 179 Petra Franková 0:29:07 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 69.89
113. 26 Tomáš Frank 0:29:08 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BeCydog 69.85
114. 109 Dana Pokorná 0:29:11 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 69.73
115. 121 Alexander Mrůzek 0:29:26 1965 Muž Kategorie-C Univerzita Brno plavání 69.14
116. 47 Lukáš Jeremias 0:29:28 1986 Muž Kategorie-A A12 69.06
117. 106 Tereza Paseková 0:29:30 1982 Žena Kategorie-B Mabruk Team Brno 68.98
118. 213 Lukáš Baťa 0:29:31 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 68.94
119. 95 Markéta Dokoupilová 0:29:44 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 68.44
120. 119 Jarmila Jašíčková 0:30:12 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 67.38
121. 450 Zdeněk Višňa 0:30:12 1969 Muž Kategorie-C HC Bulls Brno 67.38
122. 3 Martin Bábek 0:30:14 1971 Muž Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 67.31
123. 151 Zdenka Doležalová 0:30:25 1967 Žena Kategorie-C 66.9
124. 184 Jiřina Coufalová 0:30:32 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Brno 66.65
125. 7 Petr Bečička 0:30:41 1960 Muž Kategorie-D Hal3000 66.32
126. 104 Bohumil Mareš 0:30:42 1951 Muž Kategorie-E Posilovna Průvan 66.29
127. 41 Tomáš Horký 0:30:45 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 66.18
128. 88 Radek Vodička 0:30:49 1969 Muž Kategorie-C ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO 66.04
129. 191 Martin Čermák 0:30:51 1984 Muž Kategorie-A The Losers Initiative 65.96
130. 192 Pavel Sečkář 0:30:51 1985 Muž Kategorie-A The Losers Initiative 65.96
131. 113 Jan Tecl 0:30:55 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Troubsko 65.82
132. 449 Michal Gistr 0:31:01 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 65.61
133. 30 Helena Doňarová 0:31:02 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Waldorf runners 65.57
134. 174 Jan Hubený 0:31:10 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 65.29
135. 214 Martina Havlenová 0:31:13 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 65.19
136. 153 Kateřina Mráčková 0:31:17 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 65.05
137. 84 Veronika Ubrová 0:31:25 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Body Care Brno 64.77
138. 85 Karel Ustohal 0:31:27 1977 Muž Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 64.71
139. 177 Jana Vyroubalová 0:31:34 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 64.47
140. 39 Vlastimil Holer 0:31:57 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Kensei Dojo Brno 63.69
141. 80 Jan Šplíchal 0:32:10 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 63.26
142. 123 Veronika Šimáčková 0:32:40 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 62.3
143. 216 Michal Vyroubal 0:32:45 1968 Muž Kategorie-C Kalda team 62.14
144. 13 Jiří Boháč 0:32:51 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 61.95
145. 96 Vendula Dostálová 0:33:26 1981 Žena Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 60.87
146. 194 Josef Pernica 0:34:03 1982 Muž Kategorie-B SDH Kotvrdovice 59.77
147. 156 Radim Kapavík 0:34:15 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 59.42
148. 159 Lucie Kobzíková 0:34:28 1985 Žena Kategorie-A Orel Židenice 59.04
149. 152 Radomír Doležal 0:34:34 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 58.87
150. 124 Stanislav Juránek 0:35:05 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 58
151. 165 Daniela Žáková 0:35:16 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Vltava Fund 57.7
152. 61 Pavel Otoupalík 0:35:20 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 57.59
153. 21 Bohuslav Doňar 0:35:23 1950 Muž Kategorie-E SOKOL Brno Královo Pole 57.51
154. 76 Jan Sponar 0:35:39 1950 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 57.08
155. 160 Kateřina Holá 0:36:24 2005 Žena Junioři 55.91
156. 126 Pavel Sedláček 0:37:07 1953 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.83
157. 102 Marie Kociánová 0:37:15 1946 Žena Kategorie-E 54.63
158. 10 Lenka Bertová 0:37:23 1980 Žena Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 54.44
159. 127 Petr Uhmann 0:37:32 1951 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 54.22
160. 24 Dagmar Dvořáčková 0:37:44 1950 Žena Kategorie-E 53.93
161. 12 Alena Blažková 0:41:25 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 49.13
162. 58 Michaela Minaříková 0:41:48 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 48.68
163. 52 Radomír Kubík 0:43:02 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 47.29
164. 40 Josef Holý 0:43:34 1941 Muž Kategorie-E 46.71
165. 32 Květoslav Hána 0:47:48 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 42.57