Již 26 let 1997 - 2022

8. Palackého vrch - běh v terénu, 20.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 2 Lukáš Soural 00:26:04 1982 Muž Kategorie-B Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 100
2. 56 Denis Matoušek 00:27:18 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 95.48
3. 243 Ondřej Jágr 00:27:43 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AKBK 94.05
4. 68 Michal Repta 00:27:43 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Po Zemi 94.05
5. 217 Marek Fajstavr 00:27:47 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 93.82
6. 241 Franta Kocórek 00:28:25 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Tatranský čaj 91.73
7. 16 Martin Bulín 00:28:29 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 91.52
8. 244 Štěpán Mráček 00:28:44 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 90.72
9. 224 Zdeněk Kamenský 00:28:56 1996 Muž Kategorie-A 90.09
10. 72 Vít Ryška 00:29:10 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 89.37
11. 82 Ladislav Števanka 00:29:21 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 88.81
12. 111 Tomáš Strachota 00:29:25 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 88.61
13. 226 Patrícia Puklová 00:29:27 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia 88.51
14. 81 Martin Štěpánek 00:29:32 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 88.26
15. 240 Zuzana Ozanova 00:29:33 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 88.21
16. 115 Libor Vojtek 00:29:44 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 87.67
17. 228 Martin Tesař 00:29:49 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 87.42
18. 78 Petr Svoboda 00:29:52 1968 Muž Kategorie-C 87.28
19. 8 Jaroslav Beneš 00:30:06 1978 Muž Kategorie-B o106.run 86.6
20. 55 Martin Malina 00:30:14 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 86.22
21. 86 Lucie Vaculová 00:30:18 1982 Žena Kategorie-B RUN&MUM 86.03
22. 90 Tomáš Zhoř 00:30:32 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Klouby a úpony 85.37
23. 246 Karel Pauschek 00:30:40 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 85
24. 254 Jan Pernička 00:30:46 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 84.72
25. 97 Jaroslav Dušil 00:30:46 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 84.72
26. 258 Honza Horak 00:31:20 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 83.19
27. 94 Roman Čišecký 00:31:29 1988 Muž Kategorie-A AT&T 82.8
28. 256 LUBOMÍR KONEČNÝ 00:31:45 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Moravský Svatý Ján 82.1
29. 73 Jiří Selucký 00:32:02 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 81.37
30. 89 Michal Zedníček 00:32:05 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)UNISáci 81.25
31. 227 Marek Indra 00:32:12 1972 Muž Kategorie-C (R)UNISáci 80.95
32. 237 Karel Fučík 00:32:48 1972 Muž Kategorie-C 79.47
33. 249 Magda Janková 00:32:57 1980 Žena Kategorie-B 79.11
34. 235 Milan Zapletal 00:32:58 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Kabrňáci 79.07
35. 399 Maroš Sovák 00:33:01 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 78.95
36. 46 Jan Charvát 00:33:25 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 78
37. 20 Milan Doležal 00:33:33 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Horal Šumperk 77.69
38. 257 Ondřej Vacula 00:33:38 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 77.5
39. 108 Jan Pivec 00:33:42 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 77.35
40. 25 Petr Dytrt 00:34:10 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 76.29
41. 253 Roman Ondráček 00:34:12 1998 Muž Kategorie-A 76.22
42. 103 Jan Koplík 00:34:24 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 75.78
43. 248 Karel Požár 00:34:29 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 75.59
44. 88 Radek Vodička 00:34:37 1969 Muž Kategorie-C ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO 75.3
45. 259 Jaroslav Ondra 00:34:42 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Blučina 75.12
46. 251 David Jánský 00:34:53 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 74.73
47. 99 Helena Hodaňová 00:35:03 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Smradupánovy veverky 74.37
48. 4 Jaroslav Balák 00:35:07 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Vinohrady 74.23
49. 63 Luboš Pecka 00:35:09 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pecka Sport 74.16
50. 31 Tomáš Hájek 00:35:17 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 73.88
51. 247 Igor Čech 00:35:21 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 73.74
52. 69 Andrea Rozhoňová 00:35:24 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 73.63
53. 218 Lenka Topinková 00:35:29 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 73.46
54. 250 Mirka Zemanová 00:35:40 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 73.08
55. 75 Richard Sláma 00:35:52 1962 Muž Kategorie-D PBV MTB Team Brno 72.68
56. 255 Jiří Barvíř 00:36:03 1982 Muž Kategorie-B 72.31
57. 57 Honza Mikula 00:36:04 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Masarykův onkologický ústav 72.27
58. 245 Krištof Vymazal 00:36:28 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 71.48
59. 64 Marek Pivoda 00:36:39 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 71.12
60. 37 Marek Hladný 00:36:47 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 70.87
61. 230 Kateřina Kamenická 00:36:52 1973 Žena Kategorie-B 70.71
62. 238 Hana Fučíková 00:37:04 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 70.32
63. 45 Radim Hupšil 00:37:07 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 70.23
64. 220 Zdeněk Višňa 00:37:13 1969 Muž Kategorie-C HC Bulls Brno 70.04
65. 260 Slávek Vlček 00:37:25 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 69.67
66. 60 Josef Nováček 00:37:27 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 69.6
67. 11 Martin Blažek 00:37:42 2003 Muž Junioři Biatlonklub Říčany 69.14
68. 18 Jan Daněk 00:37:50 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 68.9
69. 231 Vendula Kamenická 00:37:51 2002 Žena Junioři 68.87
70. 23 Aleš Dumek 00:38:02 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Šachy Zastávka 68.54
71. 85 Karel Ustohal 00:38:12 1977 Muž Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 68.24
72. 53 Karolína Kvochová 00:38:23 2001 Žena Kategorie-A 67.91
73. 33 Albín Hanák 00:38:33 1951 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 67.62
74. 234 Jan Hubený 00:38:44 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 67.3
75. 242 Petra Franková 00:38:55 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 66.98
76. 109 Dana Pokorná 00:38:55 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 66.98
77. 239 Petr Hráček 00:39:48 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Farnost Brno - Kr. Pole 65.49
78. 41 Tomáš Horký 00:39:51 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 65.41
79. 35 Štěpán Havlíček 00:40:17 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 64.71
80. 221 Michal Gistr 00:40:20 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 64.63
81. 252 Jana Vyroubalová 00:40:21 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 64.6
82. 113 Jan Tecl 00:40:22 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Troubsko 64.57
83. 80 Jan Šplíchal 00:40:39 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 64.12
84. 19 Přemysl Divácký 00:40:43 1949 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 64.02
85. 95 Markéta Dokoupilová 00:40:53 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 63.76
86. 222 Zdenka Doležalová 00:41:05 1967 Žena Kategorie-C 63.45
87. 26 Tomáš Frank 00:41:11 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BeCydog 63.29
88. 39 Vlastimil Holer 00:41:20 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Kensei Dojo Brno 63.06
89. 232 Gabriela Pellová 00:41:34 1979 Žena Kategorie-B 62.71
90. 13 Jiří Boháč 00:41:44 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 62.46
91. 3 Martin Bábek 00:42:21 1971 Muž Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 61.55
92. 225 Pavel Cibulka 00:42:35 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 61.21
93. 229 Karen Böhmová 00:42:49 2003 Žena Junioři 60.88
94. 50 Ivan Kopeček 00:43:23 1949 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 60.08
95. 59 Hynek Mlčoušek 00:43:59 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 59.26
96. 96 Vendula Dostálová 00:44:07 1981 Žena Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 59.09
97. 219 Radim Kapavík 00:45:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 57.93
98. 123 Veronika Šimáčková 00:45:25 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 57.39
99. 223 Radomír Doležal 00:46:03 1966 Muž Kategorie-C 56.61
100. 61 Pavel Otoupalík 00:46:48 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 55.7
101. 126 Pavel Sedláček 00:47:50 1953 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.49
102. 24 Dagmar Dvořáčková 00:50:49 1950 Žena Kategorie-E 51.3
103. 98 Jana Fialová 00:50:57 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 51.16
104. 76 Jan Sponar 00:51:20 1950 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 50.78
105. 127 Petr Uhmann 00:52:24 1951 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 49.75
106. 77 Rostislav Stříbrný 00:55:20 1952 Muž Kategorie-E 47.11
107. 58 Michaela Minaříková 00:55:43 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 46.78
108. 117 Iva Zitová 00:56:54 1959 Žena Kategorie-D žádný 45.81
109. 40 Josef Holý 01:01:10 1941 Muž Kategorie-E 42.62
110. 233 Kamila Plucarová 01:01:10 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 42.62
111. 52 Radomír Kubík 01:02:25 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 41.76