Již 26 let 1997 - 2022

9. Obřany, 27.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 287 Daniel Indra 0:30:23 2004 Muž Junioři SSK Vítkovice, z.s. 100
2. 281 Martin Pargač 0:30:50 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 2B Winner Team 98.54
3. 2 Lukáš Soural 0:30:53 1982 Muž Kategorie-B Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 98.38
4. 304 Pavel Rotnágl 0:31:41 1983 Muž Kategorie-A Marston Bike Team 95.9
5. 68 Michal Repta 0:31:50 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Po Zemi 95.45
6. 295 Jan Kučera 0:32:04 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Alfa Tri Team 94.75
7. 299 Štěpán Dorňák 0:32:04 1999 Muž Kategorie-A 94.75
8. 261 Marek Fajstavr 0:32:23 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 93.82
9. 56 Denis Matoušek 0:32:33 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 93.34
10. 110 Lukáš Ryba 0:32:35 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 93.25
11. 267 Milan Chaloupka 0:32:50 2002 Muž Junioři VSK Univerzita Brno 92.54
12. 16 Martin Bulín 0:32:50 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 92.54
13. 288 Franta Kocórek 0:33:02 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Tatranský čaj 91.98
14. 322 Jakub Hoff 0:33:05 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 91.84
15. 81 Martin Štěpánek 0:33:10 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 91.61
16. 280 Štěpán Mráček 0:33:14 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 91.42
17. 82 Ladislav Števanka 0:33:14 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 91.42
18. 111 Tomáš Strachota 0:33:17 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 91.29
19. 87 Jan Vizner 0:33:22 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 91.06
20. 316 Lukáš Dlabáček 0:33:30 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Řečkovice 90.7
21. 333 Tomáš Hrdina 0:33:36 1979 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 90.43
22. 269 Natálie Mrázková 0:33:38 2000 Žena Kategorie-A AK Olymp Brno 90.34
23. 301 David Chvastek 0:33:50 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Jobs Contact 89.8
24. 300 Filip Šolc 0:34:01 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 89.32
25. 263 Miroslav Klíma 0:34:17 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 88.62
26. 291 Jaroslav Beneš 0:34:17 1978 Muž Kategorie-B o106.run 88.62
27. 5 Petr Balcar 0:34:33 1985 Muž Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 87.94
28. 49 Jiří Kolář 0:34:35 1976 Muž Kategorie-B STG Česká 87.86
29. 115 Libor Vojtek 0:34:35 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 87.86
30. 289 Pavel Vencbauer 0:34:39 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 87.69
31. 298 Luděk Dolíhal 0:34:44 1988 Muž Kategorie-A VSK Uni Brno / Uherčice 87.48
32. 268 Patrícia Puklová 0:34:49 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia 87.27
33. 277 Jiří Hýbl 0:35:05 1967 Muž Kategorie-C Hrušovany u Brna 86.6
34. 65 Tomáš Pohl 0:35:13 1973 Muž Kategorie-B PBV MTB Team Brno 86.28
35. 319 Ladislav Urban 0:35:22 2004 Muž Junioři 85.91
36. 279 Kamil Kunz 0:35:27 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 85.71
37. 55 Martin Malina 0:35:39 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 85.23
38. 25 Petr Dytrt 0:35:44 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 85.03
39. 283 Aleš Jelínek 0:35:54 1967 Muž Kategorie-C 84.63
40. 90 Tomáš Zhoř 0:36:03 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Klouby a úpony 84.28
41. 11 Martin Blažek 0:36:04 2003 Muž Junioři Biatlonklub Říčany 84.24
42. 399 Maroš Sovák 0:36:36 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 83.01
43. 329 Radek Jašíček 0:36:41 1990 Muž Kategorie-A 82.83
44. 97 Jaroslav Dušil 0:36:42 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 82.79
45. 337 Jan Toman 0:36:43 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 82.75
46. 305 Magda Janková 0:36:46 1980 Žena Kategorie-B 82.64
47. 73 Jiří Selucký 0:36:52 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 82.41
48. 272 Hana Burešová 0:37:04 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská slavia Brno 81.97
49. 108 Jan Pivec 0:37:18 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 81.46
50. 285 Lukas Lazar 0:37:37 1982 Muž Kategorie-B 80.77
51. 103 Jan Koplík 0:37:39 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 80.7
52. 315 Barbara Janíková 0:37:43 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Meteor Brno 80.56
53. 286 Marek Indra 0:37:54 1972 Muž Kategorie-C (R)UNISáci 80.17
54. 46 Jan Charvát 0:37:59 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 79.99
55. 9 Lukáš Berta 0:38:01 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 79.92
56. 264 Iván Díaz Martínez 0:38:01 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 79.92
57. 325 Pavel Czerný 0:38:23 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Never Alone 79.16
58. 31 Tomáš Hájek 0:38:36 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 78.71
59. 308 Pavel Zikmund 0:38:39 1982 Muž Kategorie-B Ústavní kokoti 78.61
60. 335 Jan Orel 0:38:42 1982 Muž Kategorie-B 78.51
61. 88 Radek Vodička 0:38:44 1969 Muž Kategorie-C ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO 78.44
62. 306 Filip Vrána 0:38:45 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrov 78.41
63. 328 Carla Reištetterová 0:39:09 1999 Žena Kategorie-A 77.61
64. 63 Luboš Pecka 0:39:19 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pecka Sport 77.28
65. 332 David Jánský 0:39:25 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 77.08
66. 45 Radim Hupšil 0:39:32 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 76.85
67. 331 Jaroslav Ondra 0:39:38 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Blučina 76.66
68. 326 Michal Malý 0:39:46 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 76.4
69. 4 Jaroslav Balák 0:39:46 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Vinohrady 76.4
70. 99 Helena Hodaňová 0:39:53 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Smradupánovy veverky 76.18
71. 309 Milan Zapletal 0:39:57 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Kabrňáci 76.05
72. 69 Andrea Rozhoňová 0:39:57 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 76.05
73. 70 Monika Rusínová 0:40:06 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 75.77
74. 51 Jaroslav Kropáček 0:40:13 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 75.55
75. 303 Renáta Procházková 0:40:36 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 74.84
76. 35 Štěpán Havlíček 0:40:46 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 74.53
77. 83 Miroslav Švihel 0:40:56 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 74.23
78. 330 Jiří Barvíř 0:41:05 1982 Muž Kategorie-B 73.96
79. 62 Vladimír Oujezdský 0:41:09 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masarykův onkologický ústav 73.84
80. 71 Jan Ryška 0:41:22 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 73.45
81. 312 Michal Steiner 0:41:28 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 73.27
82. 53 Karolína Kvochová 0:41:44 2001 Žena Kategorie-A 72.8
83. 297 Stefanos DIMOPOULOS 0:41:44 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 72.8
84. 262 Martin Nešpor 0:41:46 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 72.75
85. 57 Honza Mikula 0:41:47 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Masarykův onkologický ústav 72.72
86. 75 Richard Sláma 0:41:49 1962 Muž Kategorie-D PBV MTB Team Brno 72.66
87. 247 Igor Čech 0:42:01 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 72.31
88. 276 Zdeněk Višňa 0:42:23 1969 Muž Kategorie-C HC Bulls Brno 71.69
89. 60 Josef Nováček 0:42:24 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 71.66
90. 320 Marek Hladný 0:42:26 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 71.6
91. 91 Jan Žák 0:42:27 1972 Muž Kategorie-C 71.57
92. 266 Denisa Ciesarová 0:42:30 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 71.49
93. 323 Jiří Rýdel 0:42:30 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 71.49
94. 282 Jiří Nezhyba 0:42:36 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 71.32
95. 327 Petr Laštůvka 0:42:37 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 71.29
96. 338 Niek van der Sluijs 0:42:39 1979 Kategorie-B 71.24
97. 119 Jarmila Jašíčková 0:42:48 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 70.99
98. 290 Petra Franková 0:42:59 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 70.69
99. 85 Karel Ustohal 0:43:03 1977 Muž Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 70.58
100. 317 Kateřina Malcánková 0:43:26 1999 Žena Kategorie-A 69.95
101. 307 Lucie Borkovcova 0:43:28 1981 Žena Kategorie-B 69.9
102. 47 Lukáš Jeremias 0:43:33 1986 Muž Kategorie-A A12 69.77
103. 109 Dana Pokorná 0:43:33 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 69.77
104. 336 Petr Božek 0:43:34 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Vokolo priglu 69.74
105. 64 Marek Pivoda 0:43:46 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 69.42
106. 39 Vlastimil Holer 0:43:50 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Kensei Dojo Brno 69.32
107. 41 Tomáš Horký 0:44:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 69.05
108. 284 Petr Hráček 0:44:23 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Farnost Brno - Kr. Pole 68.46
109. 34 Vlastimil Hanzl 0:44:27 1953 Muž Kategorie-D 68.35
110. 106 Tereza Paseková 0:44:45 1982 Žena Kategorie-B Mabruk Team Brno 67.9
111. 18 Jan Daněk 0:45:00 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 67.52
112. 80 Jan Šplíchal 0:45:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 67.52
113. 265 Pavel Cibulka 0:45:05 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 67.39
114. 113 Jan Tecl 0:45:10 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Troubsko 67.27
115. 13 Jiří Boháč 0:45:24 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 66.92
116. 310 Radek Neužil 0:45:32 1970 Muž Kategorie-C Eláán 66.73
117. 273 Michal Gistr 0:46:01 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 66.03
118. 95 Markéta Dokoupilová 0:46:14 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 65.72
119. 3 Martin Bábek 0:46:36 1971 Muž Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 65.2
120. 334 Martin Červinka 0:47:08 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 64.46
121. 314 Petra Kalášková 0:47:13 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 64.35
122. 313 Eliška Vlachová Hutová 0:47:14 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 2BWINNER 64.33
123. 324 Kristýna Molková Foukalová 0:47:41 1988 Žena Kategorie-A 63.72
124. 19 Přemysl Divácký 0:48:02 1949 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 63.25
125. 302 Johana Klimešová 0:48:04 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 63.21
126. 54 Martina Láníčková 0:48:10 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 63.08
127. 296 Pavel Sečkář 0:48:52 1985 Muž Kategorie-A The Losers Initiative 62.18
128. 311 Radim Kapavík 0:49:22 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 61.55
129. 59 Hynek Mlčoušek 0:49:24 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 61.5
130. 274 David Dědek 0:49:32 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 61.34
131. 124 Stanislav Juránek 0:49:41 1956 Muž Kategorie-D 61.15
132. 271 Barbora Kubíčková 0:50:08 1998 Žena Kategorie-A 60.61
133. 123 Veronika Šimáčková 0:51:07 1992 Žena Kategorie-A 59.44
134. 61 Pavel Otoupalík 0:52:41 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 57.67
135. 24 Dagmar Dvořáčková 0:52:51 1950 Žena Kategorie-E 57.49
136. 270 Michaela Krejčiříková 0:52:58 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 57.36
137. 98 Jana Fialová 0:53:04 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 57.26
138. 278 Andrej Tomči 0:53:09 1997 Muž Kategorie-A 57.17
139. 126 Pavel Sedláček 0:54:04 1953 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.2
140. 21 Bohuslav Doňar 0:54:14 1950 Muž Kategorie-E SOKOL Brno Královo Pole 56.02
141. 102 Marie Kociánová 0:54:54 1946 Žena Kategorie-E 55.34
142. 117 Iva Zitová 0:55:09 1959 Žena Kategorie-D žádný 55.09
143. 318 Jiří Slavík 0:55:14 1954 Muž Kategorie-D 55.01
144. 76 Jan Sponar 0:56:26 1950 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 53.84
145. 58 Michaela Minaříková 0:57:21 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 52.98
146. 275 Ivo Dobeš 0:58:07 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 52.28
147. 12 Alena Blažková 0:58:07 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 52.28
148. 321 Petr Svihlik 0:58:22 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 52.06
149. 77 Rostislav Stříbrný 1:02:11 1952 Muž Kategorie-E 48.86
150. 52 Radomír Kubík 1:02:39 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 48.5
151. 28 Karel Fuksa 1:03:51 1946 Muž Kategorie-E 47.59
152. 40 Josef Holý 1:03:54 1941 Muž Kategorie-E 47.55
153. 293 Lenka Kenja 1:04:53 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 46.83
154. 292 Marcel Kenja 1:04:53 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 46.83
155. 294 Jan Kostka 1:04:54 1953 Muž Kategorie-D 46.82
156. 32 Květoslav Hána 1:05:43 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 46.23