Již 26 let 1997 - 2022

10. Popůvky, 3.8.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 2 Lukáš Soural 0:28:52 1982 Muž Kategorie-B Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 100
2. 56 Denis Matoušek 0:30:21 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 95.11
3. 382 Miroslav Malec 0:30:45 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 93.88
4. 372 Martin Pargač 0:30:58 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 2B Winner Team 93.22
5. 110 Lukáš Ryba 0:31:14 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 92.42
6. 355 Ondřej Beneš 0:31:48 1986 Muž Kategorie-A gici behaj 90.78
7. 368 Štěpán Mráček 0:32:15 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 89.51
8. 111 Tomáš Strachota 0:32:23 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 89.14
9. 87 Jan Vizner 0:32:25 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 89.05
10. 115 Libor Vojtek 0:32:32 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 88.73
11. 362 Patrícia Puklová 0:33:12 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia 86.95
12. 65 Tomáš Pohl 0:33:15 1973 Muž Kategorie-B PBV MTB Team Brno 86.82
13. 350 Pavel Vencbauer 0:33:17 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 86.73
14. 82 Ladislav Števanka 0:33:20 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 86.6
15. 343 Natálie Mrázková 0:33:21 2000 Žena Kategorie-A AK Olymp Brno 86.56
16. 358 Radovan Kyjovský 0:33:25 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 86.38
17. 8 Jaroslav Beneš 0:33:34 1978 Muž Kategorie-B o106.run 86
18. 333 Tomáš Hrdina 0:33:44 1979 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 85.57
19. 375 Aleš Liška 0:33:48 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 85.4
20. 55 Martin Malina 0:34:23 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 83.96
21. 86 Lucie Vaculová 0:34:24 1982 Žena Kategorie-B RUN&MUM 83.91
22. 357 Kamil Kunz 0:34:29 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 83.71
23. 378 Jan Toman 0:34:34 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 83.51
24. 15 Tomáš Bůbela 0:34:42 1971 Muž Kategorie-C 83.19
25. 11 Martin Blažek 0:34:47 2003 Muž Junioři Biatlonklub Říčany 82.99
26. 25 Petr Dytrt 0:35:17 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 81.81
27. 89 Michal Zedníček 0:35:20 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)UNISáci 81.7
28. 73 Jiří Selucký 0:35:24 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 81.54
29. 399 Maroš Sovák 0:35:34 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 81.16
30. 79 Martin Šimunek 0:35:40 1966 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 80.93
31. 97 Jaroslav Dušil 0:35:45 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 80.75
32. 9 Lukáš Berta 0:35:59 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 80.22
33. 356 Filip Vrána 0:36:13 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrov 79.71
34. 346 Rudy Krajča 0:36:13 1965 Muž Kategorie-C AKBK 79.71
35. 373 David Jánský 0:36:39 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 78.76
36. 364 Ondřej Vacula 0:36:40 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 78.73
37. 360 Marek Indra 0:36:44 1972 Muž Kategorie-C (R)UNISáci 78.58
38. 369 Martin Šubrt 0:36:50 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 78.37
39. 92 Petr Bělohoubek 0:37:13 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 77.56
40. 366 Martin Odehnal 0:37:45 1982 Muž Kategorie-B 76.47
41. 46 Jan Charvát 0:37:53 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 76.2
42. 88 Radek Vodička 0:37:58 1969 Muž Kategorie-C ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO 76.03
43. 63 Luboš Pecka 0:38:08 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pecka Sport 75.7
44. 371 Carla Reištetterová 0:38:24 1999 Žena Kategorie-A 75.17
45. 354 Pavel Zelinka 0:38:32 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Želecké lajdy 74.91
46. 370 Michal Malý 0:38:36 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 74.78
47. 99 Helena Hodaňová 0:38:40 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Smradupánovy veverky 74.66
48. 347 Pavel Šmýd 0:38:44 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 74.53
49. 363 Niek van der Sluijs 0:39:01 1979 Kategorie-B 73.99
50. 376 Mirka Zemanová 0:39:02 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 73.95
51. 70 Monika Rusínová 0:39:16 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 73.51
52. 377 Jiří Barvíř 0:39:23 1982 Muž Kategorie-B 73.3
53. 35 Štěpán Havlíček 0:39:23 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 73.3
54. 380 Lukáš Kubíček 0:39:37 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 72.86
55. 45 Radim Hupšil 0:39:41 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 72.74
56. 75 Richard Sláma 0:39:48 1962 Muž Kategorie-D PBV MTB Team Brno 72.53
57. 62 Vladimír Oujezdský 0:40:06 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masarykův onkologický ústav 71.99
58. 367 Hana Fučíková 0:40:08 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 71.93
59. 247 Igor Čech 0:40:31 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 71.25
60. 340 Zdeněk Višňa 0:40:33 1969 Muž Kategorie-C HC Bulls Brno 71.19
61. 342 Denisa Ciesarová 0:40:35 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 71.13
62. 345 Jiří Nezhyba 0:40:37 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 71.07
63. 64 Marek Pivoda 0:40:43 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 70.9
64. 83 Miroslav Švihel 0:40:48 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 70.75
65. 341 Tomáš Uherek 0:40:49 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 70.72
66. 31 Tomáš Hájek 0:40:56 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 70.52
67. 53 Karolína Kvochová 0:41:04 2001 Žena Kategorie-A 70.29
68. 374 Jiří Rýdel 0:41:24 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 69.73
69. 23 Aleš Dumek 0:41:28 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Šachy Zastávka 69.61
70. 381 Marek Magáth 0:41:36 1995 Muž Kategorie-A Kinalisoft 69.39
71. 351 Petra Franková 0:42:03 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 68.65
72. 119 Jarmila Jašíčková 0:42:11 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 68.43
73. 47 Lukáš Jeremias 0:42:13 1986 Muž Kategorie-A A12 68.38
74. 91 Jan Žák 0:42:13 1972 Muž Kategorie-C 68.38
75. 60 Josef Nováček 0:42:20 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 68.19
76. 365 Lucie Borkovcova 0:42:52 1981 Žena Kategorie-B 67.34
77. 33 Albín Hanák 0:42:55 1951 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 67.26
78. 352 Jan Hubený 0:43:02 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 67.08
79. 113 Jan Tecl 0:43:07 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Troubsko 66.95
80. 379 Martin Červinka 0:43:49 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 65.88
81. 19 Přemysl Divácký 0:43:56 1949 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 65.71
82. 348 Martin Červinka 0:44:23 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 65.04
83. 359 Gabriela Pellová 0:45:19 1979 Žena Kategorie-B 63.7
84. 7 Petr Bečička 0:45:20 1960 Muž Kategorie-D Hal3000 63.68
85. 13 Jiří Boháč 0:45:24 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 63.58
86. 344 Pavel Cibulka 0:45:43 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 63.14
87. 95 Markéta Dokoupilová 0:45:56 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 62.84
88. 59 Hynek Mlčoušek 0:47:35 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 60.67
89. 353 Pavel Sečkář 0:47:43 1985 Muž Kategorie-A The Losers Initiative 60.5
90. 96 Vendula Dostálová 0:48:14 1981 Žena Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 59.85
91. 349 David Dědek 0:48:25 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 59.62
92. 320 Marek Hladný 0:49:11 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 58.69
93. 84 Veronika Ubrová 0:49:11 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Body Care Brno 58.69
94. 361 Daniela Žáková 0:52:49 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Vltava Fund 54.65
95. 61 Pavel Otoupalík 0:53:17 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 54.18
96. 98 Jana Fialová 0:53:52 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 53.59
97. 76 Jan Sponar 0:54:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 53.46
98. 24 Dagmar Dvořáčková 0:54:39 1950 Žena Kategorie-E 52.82
99. 21 Bohuslav Doňar 0:55:43 1950 Muž Kategorie-E SOKOL Brno Královo Pole 51.81
100. 126 Pavel Sedláček 1:00:48 1953 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 47.48
101. 58 Michaela Minaříková 1:01:45 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 46.75
102. 52 Radomír Kubík 1:01:55 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 46.62
103. 40 Josef Holý 1:05:10 1941 Muž Kategorie-E 44.3
104. 22 Libor Dražan 1:05:26 1960 Muž Kategorie-D Univerzita obrany 44.12