Již 26 let 1997 - 2022

11. Líšeň, 10.8.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 2 Lukáš Soural 0:39:19 1982 Muž Kategorie-B Siemens Energy & Vsk Uni Brno 100
2. 406 Martin Pargač 0:40:22 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 2B Winner Team 97.4
3. 430 Miroslav Malec 0:40:39 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 96.72
4. 68 Michal Repta 0:40:44 1987 Muž Kategorie-A Po Zemi 96.52
5. 427 Jan Pařík 0:41:27 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 94.85
6. 110 Lukáš Ryba 0:41:34 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 94.59
7. 390 Stanislav Juránek 0:41:51 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 93.95
8. 389 Marek Fajstavr 0:42:25 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 92.69
9. 100 Tomáš Hrdina 0:42:27 1979 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 92.62
10. 16 Martin Bulín 0:42:33 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 92.4
11. 429 Štěpán Mráček 0:42:37 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 92.26
12. 111 Tomáš Strachota 0:42:38 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 92.22
13. 115 Libor Vojtek 0:42:58 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA BASSTA team 91.51
14. 87 Jan Vizner 0:43:01 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 91.4
15. 417 David Chvastek 0:43:09 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Jobs Contact 91.12
16. 81 Martin Štěpánek 0:43:12 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 91.01
17. 82 Ladislav Števanka 0:43:16 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA BASSTA team 90.87
18. 391 Jiří Šimoník 0:43:46 2001 Muž Kategorie-A Orel-Židenice 89.83
19. 72 Vít Ryška 0:43:55 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 89.53
20. 422 Petr Beneš 0:44:02 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 89.29
21. 8 Jaroslav Beneš 0:44:10 1978 Muž Kategorie-B o106.run 89.02
22. 394 Kryštof Matěj 0:44:11 1992 Muž Kategorie-A no miles no smiles 88.99
23. 424 Patrícia Puklová 0:44:16 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia 88.82
24. 65 Tomáš Pohl 0:44:19 1973 Muž Kategorie-B PBV MTB Team Brno 88.72
25. 5 Petr Balcar 0:44:52 1985 Muž Kategorie-A KB Střelka Brno 87.63
26. 431 Aleš Liška 0:45:09 1977 Muž Kategorie-B Universal USU Team 87.08
27. 393 Petr Hlavatý 0:45:14 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 86.92
28. 25 Petr Dytrt 0:45:18 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 86.79
29. 413 Jan Krásný 0:45:26 1993 Muž Kategorie-A no miles no smiles 86.54
30. 78 Petr Svoboda 0:45:27 1968 Muž Kategorie-C 86.51
31. 404 Hana Urbánková Alfery 0:45:32 1982 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 86.35
32. 55 Martin Malina 0:45:40 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 86.09
33. 90 Tomáš Zhoř 0:45:47 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Klouby a úpony 85.88
34. 432 Jan Toman 0:46:03 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 85.38
35. 86 Lucie Vaculová 0:46:04 1982 Žena Kategorie-B RUN&MUM 85.35
36. 421 Pavel Vencbauer 0:46:05 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 85.32
37. 418 Kamil Kunz 0:46:07 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 85.25
38. 15 Tomáš Bůbela 0:46:26 1971 Muž Kategorie-C 84.67
39. 73 Jiří Selucký 0:46:26 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 84.67
40. 42 Zdeněk Hrabovský 0:46:46 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 84.07
41. 1399 Maroš Sovák 0:46:51 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 83.92
42. 122 Tomáš Paseka 0:48:25 1982 Muž Kategorie-B Mabruk Team Brno 81.2
43. 89 Michal Zedníček 0:48:35 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)UNISáci 80.93
44. 92 Petr Bělohoubek 0:48:46 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 80.62
45. 408 Veronika Křivánková 0:49:01 1992 Žena Kategorie-A Cop Coffee 80.21
46. 74 Jindřich SCHICK 0:49:10 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 79.97
47. 399 Adam Jurák 0:49:24 1984 Muž Kategorie-A Terencozy 79.59
48. 416 Martin Žaloudek 0:49:29 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 79.45
49. 425 Ondřej Vacula 0:49:39 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 79.19
50. 88 Radek Vodička 0:49:40 1969 Muž Kategorie-C ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO 79.16
51. 103 Jan Koplík 0:49:44 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 79.05
52. 402 Filip Vrána 0:49:50 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Jundrov 78.9
53. 405 Szabolcs Csire 0:50:16 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 78.22
54. 433 Slávek Vlček 0:51:10 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 76.84
55. 45 Radim Hupšil 0:51:10 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 76.84
56. 62 Vladimír Oujezdský 0:51:19 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Masarykův onkologický ústav 76.62
57. 31 Tomáš Hájek 0:51:21 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 76.57
58. 70 Monika Rusínová 0:51:23 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 76.52
59. 63 Luboš Pecka 0:51:33 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Pecka Sport 76.27
60. 69 Andrea Rozhoňová 0:51:37 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 76.17
61. 83 Miroslav Švihel 0:52:14 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 75.27
62. 385 Jiří Nezhyba 0:52:19 1974 Muž Kategorie-B 75.15
63. 411 Vlaďka Winterová 0:52:39 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 74.68
64. 35 Štěpán Havlíček 0:52:44 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 74.56
65. 426 ROBERT LEVARDI 0:53:07 1973 Muž Kategorie-B 74.02
66. 4 Jaroslav Balák 0:53:13 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Vinohrady 73.88
67. 47 Lukáš Jeremias 0:53:25 1986 Muž Kategorie-A A12 73.6
68. 396 Lenka Topinková 0:53:32 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 73.44
69. 93 Igor Čech 0:53:38 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 73.31
70. 75 Richard Sláma 0:53:43 1962 Muž Kategorie-D PBV MTB Team Brno 73.19
71. 400 Iva Linhartová 0:53:55 1990 Žena Kategorie-A Terencozy 72.92
72. 53 Karolína Kvochová 0:53:58 2001 Žena Kategorie-A 72.85
73. 420 Petra Franková 0:54:12 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 72.54
74. 434 Lukáš Kubíček 0:54:13 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 72.52
75. 64 Marek Pivoda 0:54:21 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 72.34
76. 71 Jan Ryška 0:54:22 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 72.32
77. 387 Zdeněk Višňa 0:54:25 1969 Muž Kategorie-C HC Bulls Brno 72.25
78. 91 Jan Žák 0:54:32 1972 Muž Kategorie-C 72.1
79. 60 Josef Nováček 0:54:35 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 72.03
80. 18 Jan Daněk 0:54:38 1989 Muž Kategorie-A 71.96
81. 383 Tomáš Uherek 0:54:50 1975 Muž Kategorie-B 71.7
82. 401 Denisa Ciesarová 0:54:50 1989 Žena Kategorie-A 71.7
83. 23 Aleš Dumek 0:55:22 1973 Muž Kategorie-B Šachy Zastávka 71.01
84. 407 Jiřina Coufalová 0:55:29 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Brno 70.86
85. 113 Jan Tecl 0:56:24 1958 Muž Kategorie-D Troubsko 69.71
86. 410 Lucie Borkovcova 0:57:01 1981 Žena Kategorie-B 68.96
87. 85 Karel Ustohal 0:57:04 1977 Muž Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 68.9
88. 7 Petr Bečička 0:57:26 1960 Muž Kategorie-D Hal3000 68.46
89. 119 Jarmila Jašíčková 0:57:33 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 68.32
90. 428 Michal Faltus 0:57:51 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 67.96
91. 106 Tereza Paseková 0:57:58 1982 Žena Kategorie-B Mabruk Team Brno 67.83
92. 398 Krištof Vymazal 0:58:18 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 67.44
93. 397 David Babáček 0:58:18 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 67.44
94. 414 Vojtěch Pavlíček 0:58:41 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 67
95. 41 Tomáš Horký 0:58:52 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 66.79
96. 403 Pavel Cibulka 0:59:14 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 66.38
97. 26 Tomáš Frank 0:59:26 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BeCydog 66.15
98. 415 Ladislav Voráč 0:59:39 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 65.91
99. 109 Dana Pokorná 1:00:29 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 65
100. 80 Jan Šplíchal 1:00:55 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 64.54
101. 13 Jiří Boháč 1:01:07 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 64.33
102. 386 Marieta Bastlova 1:01:18 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 64.14
103. 96 Vendula Dostálová 1:01:26 1981 Žena Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 64
104. 30 Helena Doňarová 1:02:25 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Waldorf runners 62.99
105. 3 Martin Bábek 1:03:08 1971 Muž Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 62.28
106. 124 Stanislav Juránek 1:03:30 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 61.92
107. 84 Veronika Ubrová 1:04:05 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Body Care Brno 61.35
108. 412 Jiří Soják 1:04:05 1982 Muž Kategorie-B 61.35
109. 395 Zuzana Janko 1:05:07 1978 Žena Kategorie-B 60.38
110. 384 Monika Andrlová 1:06:14 1978 Žena Kategorie-B 59.36
111. 392 Tereza Střížová 1:06:52 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 58.8
112. 409 Daniela Žáková 1:07:30 1973 Žena Kategorie-B Vltava Fund 58.25
113. 61 Pavel Otoupalík 1:07:57 1955 Muž Kategorie-D Brno 57.86
114. 423 Jana Kalová 1:08:52 1966 Žena Kategorie-C 57.09
115. 24 Dagmar Dvořáčková 1:10:42 1950 Žena Kategorie-E 55.61
116. 59 Hynek Mlčoušek 1:11:22 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 55.09
117. 44 Iva Hrstková 1:12:31 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.22
118. 419 Jiří Slavík 1:12:32 1954 Muž Kategorie-D 54.2
119. 126 Pavel Sedláček 1:13:14 1953 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slavia Brno 53.69
120. 117 Iva Zitová 1:13:59 1959 Žena Kategorie-D žádný 53.14
121. 12 Alena Blažková 1:17:26 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 50.77
122. 10 Lenka Bertová 1:19:04 1980 Žena Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 49.73
123. 58 Michaela Minaříková 1:19:45 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 49.3
124. 52 Radomír Kubík 1:21:26 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 48.28
125. 28 Karel Fuksa 1:22:25 1946 Muž Kategorie-E 47.7
126. 388 Kamila Plucarová 1:25:27 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 46.01
127. 40 Josef Holý 1:26:10 1941 Muž Kategorie-E 45.63