Již 27 let 1997 - 2023

1. Pisárky, 17.5.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
1. 156 Timotej Šály 0:20:20 1999 Muž Kategorie-A 100
2. 215 Jan Pavelka 0:20:38 1982 Muž Kategorie-B 2BWINNER TEAM 98.55
3. 1 Lukáš Soural 0:20:43 1982 Muž Kategorie-B ZKL & AK Drnovice 98.15
4. 157 Patrik Bejček 0:20:48 1994 Muž Kategorie-A MIZUNO TEAM 97.76
5. 209 Ondřej Jágr 0:21:06 1983 Muž Kategorie-B AKBK 96.37
6. 36 Zdeněk Hrabovský 0:21:16 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 95.61
7. 177 Michal Pruša 0:21:20 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 95.31
8. 79 Jan Vizner 0:21:32 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 2BWINNER TEAM 94.43
9. 7 Martin Bulín 0:21:58 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Ivančice 92.56
10. 179 Lukáš Ryba 0:22:01 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 92.35
11. 184 Pavel Vencbauer 0:22:04 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 92.15
12. 162 Zdeněk Kamenský 0:22:16 1996 Muž Kategorie-A 91.32
13. 71 Martin Štěpánek 0:22:20 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA team 91.04
14. 60 Vít Ryška 0:22:34 1975 Muž Kategorie-B VSK Univerzita Brno 90.1
15. 175 Denis Matoušek 0:22:36 1988 Muž Kategorie-A 89.97
16. 8 Tomáš Hrdina 0:22:37 1979 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 89.9
17. 159 Patrícia Puklová 0:22:38 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia 89.84
18. 174 Adam Vondráček 0:22:41 1992 Muž Kategorie-A 89.64
19. 92 Tomáš Strachota 0:22:42 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Opice 89.57
20. 155 Daniel Ryška 0:22:48 2007 Muž Junioři KB Střelka Brno 89.18
21. 191 Ladislav Števanka 0:22:56 1981 Muž Kategorie-B ENDEKA team 88.66
22. 168 Barbora Marková 0:23:02 2002 Žena Kategorie-A 88.28
23. 81 Libor Vojtek 0:23:04 1984 Muž Kategorie-A ENDEKA team 88.15
24. 158 Martin Pohanka 0:23:06 1973 Muž Kategorie-C 88.02
25. 56 Tomáš Pohl 0:23:15 1973 Muž Kategorie-C 87.46
26. 58 Václav Pokorný 0:23:18 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 87.27
27. 169 Zuzana Ožanová 0:23:18 1991 Žena Kategorie-A 87.27
28. 42 Miroslav Klíma 0:23:20 1975 Muž Kategorie-B Vořežpruti z New Yorku 87.14
29. 201 Ladislav Kolář 0:23:24 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 86.89
30. 199 Martin Šerák 0:23:24 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 86.89
31. 21 Jaroslav Dušil 0:23:27 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 86.71
32. 182 Danka Truksová 0:23:30 1982 Žena Kategorie-B 86.52
33. 171 Jakub Čaňo 0:23:37 1994 Muž Kategorie-A WalkingKuba (Řečkovice) 86.1
34. 193 Jiří Kolář 0:23:46 1976 Muž Kategorie-B Hammer OCR team 85.55
35. 47 Marek Kubuš 0:23:47 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 2BWINNER TEAM 85.49
36. 198 Tomáš Zhoř 0:23:51 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Klouby a úpony 85.26
37. 50 Martin Malina 0:23:56 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 84.96
38. 181 Kaspars Osis 0:24:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 84.72
39. 221 Honza Horak 0:24:15 1986 Muž Kategorie-A Red Hat 83.85
40. 68 Petr Svoboda 0:24:21 1968 Muž Kategorie-C 83.5
41. 4 Lukáš Bár 0:24:21 1974 Muž Kategorie-B Kongsberg PCS Brno 83.5
42. 225 Milan Blatný 0:24:26 1972 Muž Kategorie-C 83.22
43. 23 Petr Dytrt 0:24:31 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 82.94
44. 164 Hana Burešová 0:24:35 1986 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská slavia Brno 82.71
45. 180 Veronika Křivánková 0:24:37 1992 Žena Kategorie-A Cop Coffee 82.6
46. 93 Petr Bělohoubek 0:24:38 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 82.54
47. 76 Lucie Vaculová 0:24:40 1982 Žena Kategorie-B RUN&MUM 82.43
48. 216 Anna Korobko 0:24:42 1987 Žena Kategorie-A 82.32
49. 62 Jiří Selucký 0:24:44 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 82.21
50. 185 Ondřej Vacula 0:24:47 1981 Muž Kategorie-B 82.04
51. 69 Martin Šimunek 0:24:55 1966 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 81.61
52. 197 Josef Koláček 0:24:57 1995 Muž Kategorie-A Lajdáci 81.5
53. 210 Radim Reš 0:24:57 1987 Muž Kategorie-A 81.5
54. 85 Milan Zapletal 0:25:08 1978 Muž Kategorie-B Kabrňáci 80.9
55. 39 Jan Charvát 0:25:10 1969 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 80.79
56. 204 Mirka Zemanová 0:25:11 1983 Žena Kategorie-B 80.74
57. 213 Tomáš Paseka 0:25:26 1982 Muž Kategorie-B Mabruk Team Brno 79.95
58. 194 Martin Čermák 0:25:42 1984 Muž Kategorie-A The Losers Initiative 79.12
59. 86 Michal Zedníček 0:25:45 1987 Muž Kategorie-A (R)UNISáci 78.96
60. 45 Jaroslav Kropáček 0:25:46 1970 Muž Kategorie-C 78.91
61. 6 Lukáš Berta 0:26:02 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Svobodná vlaštovka 78.1
62. 166 Marek Indra 0:26:10 1972 Muž Kategorie-C (R)UNISáci 77.71
63. 72 Miroslav Švihel 0:26:25 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BS Slopné 76.97
64. 211 Andrea Rozhoňová 0:26:35 1993 Žena Kategorie-A 76.49
65. 27 Tomáš Hájek 0:26:50 1991 Muž Kategorie-A 75.78
66. 53 Luboš Pecka 0:26:57 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Běhám jako Pecka 75.45
67. 33 Helena Hodaňová 0:27:02 1975 Žena Kategorie-B Smradupánovy veverky 75.22
68. 54 Jan Pivec 0:27:04 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 75.12
69. 186 Petra Franková 0:27:07 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 74.98
70. 3 Jaroslav Balák 0:27:08 1957 Muž Kategorie-D Vinohrady 74.94
71. 189 Kateřina Doubková 0:27:08 1979 Žena Kategorie-B 74.94
72. 205 Pavel Sečkář 0:27:11 1985 Muž Kategorie-A The Losers Initiative 74.8
73. 192 Adéla Uhrinová 0:27:11 1995 Žena Kategorie-A AK Drnovice/RSFK Triatlon Brno 74.8
74. 24 Dalimil Fanfrdla 0:27:12 1973 Muž Kategorie-C wimáčhaša 74.75
75. 203 Marek Pivoda 0:27:13 1987 Muž Kategorie-A jsb 74.71
76. 160 Tomáš Parma 0:27:16 1970 Muž Kategorie-C Rungo.cz 74.57
77. 219 Jiří Rýdel 0:27:27 1983 Muž Kategorie-B 74.07
78. 217 Martin Sobotka 0:27:31 1976 Muž Kategorie-B 73.89
79. 153 Marek Christ 0:27:32 1979 Muž Kategorie-B 73.85
80. 59 Monika Rusínová 0:27:36 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 73.67
81. 167 Lenka Pagáčová 0:27:49 1985 Žena Kategorie-A 73.1
82. 170 Martin Modráček 0:27:52 1979 Muž Kategorie-B BlueBird the Hurricane 72.97
83. 40 Lukáš Jeremias 0:27:54 1986 Muž Kategorie-A TJ Sokol Brno-Juliánov 72.88
84. 214 Jiřina Coufalová 0:27:56 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Brno 72.79
85. 187 Jan Pinkas 0:28:05 1993 Muž Kategorie-A 72.4
86. 152 Bořivoj Kučera 0:28:11 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Běžci Stavěšice 72.15
87. 38 Radim Hupšil 0:28:13 1984 Muž Kategorie-A 72.06
88. 223 Jarmil Vepřek 0:28:18 1988 Muž Kategorie-A Běžící češtinář 71.85
89. 202 Jaroslav Navrátil 0:28:22 1975 Muž Kategorie-B RSFK 71.68
90. 90 Jan Žák 0:28:36 1972 Muž Kategorie-C 71.1
91. 154 Linda Ryšková 0:28:38 2010 Žena Junioři 71.01
92. 218 Krištof Vymazal 0:28:47 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 70.64
93. 183 David Babáček 0:28:48 1978 Muž Kategorie-B 70.6
94. 31 Štěpán Havlíček 0:28:50 1983 Muž Kategorie-B 70.52
95. 78 Zdeněk Višňa 0:28:57 1969 Muž Kategorie-C HC Bulls Brno 70.24
96. 2 Martin Bábek 0:29:02 1971 Muž Kategorie-C Šneci v běhu 70.03
97. 34 Vlastimil Holer 0:29:04 1981 Muž Kategorie-B Kensei Dojo Brno 69.95
98. 212 Gabriela Pellová 0:29:07 1979 Žena Kategorie-B 69.83
99. 51 Bohumil Mareš 0:29:12 1951 Muž Kategorie-E Posilovna Průvan 69.63
100. 30 Vlastimil Hanzl 0:29:17 1953 Muž Kategorie-E 69.44
101. 207 Andrea Hortová 0:29:19 1977 Žena Kategorie-B 69.36
102. 151 Pavel Kubíček 0:29:23 1953 Muž Kategorie-E 69.2
103. 196 David Lenhart 0:29:30 1979 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 68.93
104. 57 Dana Pokorná 0:29:33 1983 Žena Kategorie-B 68.81
105. 63 Richard Sláma 0:29:43 1962 Muž Kategorie-D PBV MTB Team Brno 68.42
106. 80 Radek Vodička 0:29:43 1969 Muž Kategorie-C ARTOSS REALITY, BRNO 68.42
107. 94 Ondřej Ševčík 0:29:51 1991 Muž Kategorie-A KHS ZLÍN 68.12
108. 220 Tomáš Horký 0:29:54 1967 Muž Kategorie-C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 68
109. 29 Albín Hanák 0:30:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia 67.78
110. 32 Marek Hladný 0:30:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-C Brno 67.78
111. 173 Petra Srbová 0:30:01 1996 Žena Kategorie-A 67.74
112. 161 Pavel Cibulka 0:30:02 1964 Muž Kategorie-C 67.7
113. 12 Jiří Boháč 0:30:08 1954 Muž Kategorie-D BehejBrno.com 67.48
114. 20 Aleš Dumek 0:30:09 1973 Muž Kategorie-C Šachy Zastávka 67.44
115. 200 Petra Kachlířová 0:30:25 1982 Žena Kategorie-B RSFK 66.85
116. 84 Bruno Zalubil 0:30:26 1972 Muž Kategorie-C 66.81
117. 74 Veronika Ubrová 0:31:14 1978 Žena Kategorie-B fKlidu Sport Team 65.1
118. 70 Jan Šplíchal 0:31:26 1977 Muž Kategorie-B 64.69
119. 37 Iva Hrstková 0:31:31 1976 Žena Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 64.52
120. 75 Karel Ustohal 0:31:42 1977 Muž Kategorie-B ZelenE Rosice 64.14
121. 190 Miroslav Pavelek 0:31:47 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 63.97
122. 178 Eliška Knotková 0:31:54 2006 Žena Junioři 63.74
123. 195 Helena Doňarová 0:32:13 1978 Žena Kategorie-B Waldorf runners 63.11
124. 206 Martina Láníčková 0:32:17 1964 Žena Kategorie-C 62.98
125. 172 Markéta Machalcová 0:32:41 1994 Žena Kategorie-A 62.21
126. 5 Petr Bečička 0:32:45 1960 Muž Kategorie-D Hal3000 62.09
127. 208 Vilém Autrata 0:32:48 1986 Muž Kategorie-A 61.99
128. 163 Jana Martincová 0:32:50 1988 Žena Kategorie-A BeCydog.cz 61.93
129. 91 Daniela Žáková 0:33:03 1973 Žena Kategorie-C Vltava Fund 61.52
130. 188 Anna Judová 0:33:30 1990 Žena Kategorie-A 60.7
131. 18 Vendula Dostálová 0:33:34 1981 Žena Kategorie-B Pivec100mega 60.58
132. 224 Roman Kresta 0:33:42 1965 Muž Kategorie-C 60.34
133. 222 Radim Kapavík 0:34:12 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 59.45
134. 82 Ondřej Wantula 0:34:12 1994 Muž Kategorie-A 59.45
135. 165 Tomáš Kalousek 0:34:14 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Kalihofit 59.4
136. 176 Josef Nováček 0:35:04 1958 Muž Kategorie-D SDH Čučice 57.98
137. 22 Dagmar Dvořáčková 0:35:07 1950 Žena Kategorie-E 57.9
138. 87 Iva Zitová 0:36:28 1959 Žena Kategorie-D žádný 55.76
139. 43 Marie Kociánová 0:37:42 1946 Žena Kategorie-E 53.93
140. 64 Jiří Slavík 0:38:24 1954 Muž Kategorie-D Start Brno 52.95
141. 17 Bohuslav Doňar 0:38:39 1950 Muž Kategorie-E SOKOL Brno Královo Pole 52.61
142. 61 Pavel Sedláček 0:39:07 1953 Muž Kategorie-E AC Moravská Slavia Brno 51.98
143. 65 Jan Sponar 0:39:20 1950 Muž Kategorie-E KOS Tesla Brno 51.69
144. 88 Petr Zlatkovský 0:40:57 1968 Muž Kategorie-C 49.65
145. 55 Kamila Plucarová 0:41:52 1986 Žena Kategorie-A Ruce na prsa (prevence rakoviny prsu) 48.57
146. 95 Michaela Minaříková 0:42:15 1986 Žena Kategorie-A 48.13
147. 19 Libor Dražan 0:44:06 1960 Muž Kategorie-D Univerzita obrany 46.11
148. 46 Radomír Kubík 0:44:52 1964 Muž Kategorie-C Triatlon klub Brno 45.32
149. 25 Karel Fuksa 0:47:32 1946 Muž Kategorie-E 42.78
150. 35 Josef Holý 0:48:42 1941 Muž Kategorie-E Orel Židenice 41.75
151. 15 Eva Cupalová 0:51:49 1947 Žena Kategorie-E Sokol Bučovice 39.24