12. Líšeň - Mariánské údolí, 8.8.
Pořadí | Startovací číslo | Jméno | Čas | Ročník | Pohlaví | Kategorie | Oddíl | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0. | 81 | IVO VYŽRÁLEK | 39:45:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SKK MOR.KRUMLOV | 100 |
0. | 246 | LUKÁŠ SOURAL | 40:30:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO | 88.1 |
0. | 55 | KAREL ZADÁK | 41:11:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | PINKY VESELKA | 86.5 |
0. | 116 | ALEŠ BOREK | 41:26:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO | 85.9 |
0. | 139 | HARY HUDÁK | 41:41:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-B | RPG BRNO | 85.4 |
0. | 109 | VÍT RYŠKA | 42:01:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK Univerzita Brno | 84.6 |
0. | 16 | SVATOPLUK KUDLIČKA | 42:22:00 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-C | LRS Vyškov | 83.8 |
0. | 77 | JAN FIALA | 43:10:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-A | MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO | 82.1 |
0. | 231 | MARTIN SKYBA | 43:48:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Fit-Online | 80.8 |
0. | 14 | VÁCLAV KOVÁŘÍK | 43:56:00 | 1963 | Muž | Kategorie-B | TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ | 80.5 |
0. | 33 | JAN ŠKRDLA | 43:56:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | TJ SOKOL VELKÁ | 80.5 |
0. | 211 | JAROSLAV KAŠE | 44:01:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Club běžeckých outsiderů | 80.3 |
0. | 234 | JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK | 44:06:00 | 1966 | Muž | Kategorie-B | LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV | 80.1 |
0. | 56 | JAKUB MEZEI | 44:10:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 80 | |
0. | 119 | LIBOR ZOUHAR | 44:11:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Brno - Líšeň | 80 |
0. | 132 | PETR BENEŠ | 44:11:00 | 1966 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 80 | |
0. | 50 | KAREL FUČÍK | 44:15:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 79.8 | |
0. | 227 | MILAN MIŠÁK | 44:19:00 | 1963 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 79.7 | |
0. | 92 | LUKÁŠ KŘÍŽ | 44:22:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | OOB TŘEBÍČ | 79.6 |
0. | 51 | PETR MATULA | 44:23:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SK RADIOSPORT BÍLOVICE | 79.6 |
0. | 69 | ANTONÍN BERÁNEK | 44:24:00 | 1961 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 79.5 | |
0. | 120 | PAVEL PTÁČEK | 44:26:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BETA URSUS Oreinteering | 79.5 |
0. | 215 | JOSEF KUNC | 45:13:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Orel Vyškov | 77.9 |
0. | 235 | JIŘÍ SLAVÍK | 45:18:00 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Hustopeče | 77.7 |
0. | 210 | MILAN MIŠÁK | 45:20:00 | 1990 | Muž | Junioři | RESH NESH BRNO | 77.7 |
0. | 15 | MAREK NĚMEČEK | 45:44:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 76.9 |
0. | 80 | MIREK HLOUŠEK | 46:32:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SK 24 | 75.4 |
0. | 25 | MARTIN VOŘECHOVSKÝ | 46:41:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 75.1 |
0. | 106 | JAROSLAV BIL | 46:45:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 75 |
0. | 72 | PAVEL VRTÍK | 46:58:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | LOKOMOTIVA BRNO | 74.6 |
0. | 123 | STEVE CHALK | 46:59:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BÍLOVICE | 74.6 |
0. | 111 | JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. | 47:00:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-A | JSRT ADAMOV | 74.6 |
0. | 133 | JAROSLAV ZÍTA | 47:41:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 73.4 |
0. | 66 | PETR STEJSKAL | 47:55:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | CASABLANCA CAFÉ | 73 |
0. | 212 | DUŠAN ALMAN | 48:06:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Babice | 72.6 |
0. | 203 | DANA FICKEROVÁ | 48:19:00 | 1985 | Žena | Kategorie-A | MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA | 72.3 |
0. | 228 | JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ | 48:31:00 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-A | VSK VUT | 71.9 |
0. | 101 | JAN HABERLAND | 48:41:00 | 1942 | Muž | Kategorie-D | SOKOL BRNO | 71.7 |
0. | 224 | SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK | 48:48:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 71.5 |
0. | 52 | JIŘÍ BUBENÍK | 48:51:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-A | LRS VYŠKOV | 71.4 |
0. | 23 | VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ | 48:55:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-C | SŠSE Trnkova Brno | 71.3 |
0. | 65 | LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR | 49:09:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-C | ZS POŠTORNÁ | 70.9 |
0. | 225 | VLASTIMIL HANZL | 49:11:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 70.8 |
0. | 128 | TOMÁŠ ŘEZNÍČEK | 49:19:00 | 1990 | Muž | Junioři | STŘELKA | 70.6 |
0. | 125 | ZDENĚK KALUŽA | 49:22:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-C | OREL POZOŘICE | 70.5 |
0. | 206 | LUBOMÍR NOVÁK | 49:28:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-B | TTC BRNO | 70.4 |
0. | 76 | TOMÁŠ HANŽL | 49:43:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | INDIV | 70 |
0. | 107 | LUBOMÍR SVOBODA | 49:46:00 | 1963 | Muž | Kategorie-B | DATALUSK JIHLAVA | 69.9 |
0. | 13 | ROMANA VLČKOVÁ | 49:50:00 | 1971 | Žena | Kategorie-A | STŘELKA BRNO | 69.8 |
0. | 9 | PAVEL MIKITA | 49:57:00 | 1952 | Muž | Kategorie-C | SEVER BRNO | 69.6 |
0. | 39 | PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ | 50:19:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 69 |
0. | 230 | FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK | 50:32:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-B | VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE | 68.7 |
0. | 47 | ALEŠ ČECH | 50:37:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | CASABLANCA CAFÉ | 68.5 |
0. | 245 | ALBÍN HANÁK | 50:53:00 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia | 68.1 |
0. | 87 | JIŘÍ ŘÍHA | 50:59:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-B | LS BRNO | 68 |
0. | 114 | BOHUMIL MAREŠ | 51:06:00 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Posilovna Průvan | 67.8 |
0. | 242 | ŠTEFAN ŠIMEK | 51:27:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-C | SOKOL MOŘICE | 67.3 |
0. | 199 | HUBERT ADÁMEK | 51:43:00 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-A | MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA | 66.9 |
0. | 213 | PAVEL TYLEČEK | 52:03:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Jundrováci | 66.4 |
0. | 79 | JAROSLAV BIL | 52:07:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-B | TRADOC VYŠKOV | 66.3 |
0. | 53 | JOSEF KAŠPAR | 52:11:00 | 1945 | Muž | Kategorie-D | MS BRNO | 66.2 |
0. | 237 | STANISLAV HOLEČEK | 52:37:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-C | HaréKrišna | 65.5 |
0. | 127 | JAROSLAV STLOUKAL | 52:42:00 | 1946 | Muž | Kategorie-D | KCT ADAMOV | 65.4 |
0. | 42 | PAVEL DOSTÁL | 52:51:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | CASABLANCA | 65.2 |
0. | 243 | VLADIMÍR DIATKA | 52:54:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 65.1 | |
0. | 108 | LUBOR BENDA | 52:56:00 | 1963 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 65.1 |
0. | 110 | LUCIE PROCHÁZKOVÁ | 52:58:00 | 1988 | Žena | Junioři | SK RADISPORT BILOVICE | 65 |
0. | 34 | TOMÁŠ POKLUDA | 53:03:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 64.9 |
0. | 244 | PETR KRIEG | 53:13:00 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BMT Brno | 64.7 |
0. | 26 | ALEŠ STRÁNÍK | 53:21:00 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Relax-Fit Team Blansko | 64.5 |
0. | 46 | IVAN KOPEČEK | 53:54:00 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 63.7 | |
0. | 32 | PETR BĚLOHOUBEK | 53:55:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 63.7 | |
0. | 82 | JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ | 54:10:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Jara taxi | 63.4 |
0. | 232 | JAROSLAV PEPRLA | 54:17:00 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 63.2 | |
0. | 249 | IVO ZEJDA | 54:31:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 62.9 |
0. | 36 | DAVID VAŠÍČEK | 55:19:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ALVA REAL team | 61.9 |
0. | 62 | ZDENĚK MORAVEC | 55:22:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 61.8 |
0. | 4 | BARBORA UHLÍŘOVÁ | 55:37:00 | 1990 | Žena | Junioři | BRNO | 61.5 |
0. | 63 | MARTINA MATULOVÁ | 55:41:00 | 1972 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 61.4 | |
0. | 71 | VLADIMÍR SLÁMA | 55:47:00 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 61.3 | |
0. | 6 | JAN SPONAR | 55:49:00 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 61.2 | |
0. | 105 | VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ | 55:50:00 | 1973 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AP BRNO | 61.2 |
0. | 60 | DANA VOŘECHOVSKÁ | 56:12:00 | 1984 | Žena | Kategorie-A | EKOL TEAM | 60.7 |
0. | 83 | MARTIN MACHÁČEK | 56:24:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 60.5 | |
0. | 75 | MILAN MALÝ | 56:33:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-C | PENDOLÍNO BRNO | 60.3 |
0. | 241 | IVANA VOLAVÁ | 56:33:00 | 1964 | Žena | Kategorie-B | BARNEX SPORT | 60.3 |
0. | 100 | JOSEF HOLÝ | 57:08:00 | 1941 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slávia Brno | 59.6 |
0. | 130 | HELENA HRADECKÁ | 57:09:00 | 1980 | Žena | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 59.6 |
0. | 219 | JAN BŮŽEK | 57:13:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 59.5 |
0. | 126 | LENKA HOVĚŽÁKOVÁ | 57:47:00 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 58.8 | |
0. | 18 | MILAN JANDEK | 58:09:00 | 1987 | Muž | Junioři | KB HOSTĚRADICE | 58.4 |
0. | 131 | DALIBOR UHLÍŘ | 59:18:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ATT Brno | 57 |
0. | 78 | MILENA MATEJOVIČOVÁ | 59:20:00 | 1969 | Žena | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 57 |
0. | 118 | PAVEL KALÁB | 59:26:00 | 1952 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 56.9 | |
0. | 10 | DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ | 59:28:00 | 1950 | Žena | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 56.8 |
0. | 24 | PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ | 59:34:00 | 1952 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 56.7 |
0. | 135 | VLASTIMIL BRANDÝS | 59:45:00 | 1941 | Muž | Kategorie-D | LRS VYŠKOV | 56.5 |
0. | 86 | HANA KAŠOVÁ | 60:29:00 | 1954 | Žena | Kategorie-C | Barnex sport Brno | 55.7 |
0. | 19 | PAVEL SEDLÁČEK | 61:34:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži | 54.6 |
0. | 38 | KAREL FUKSA | 62:12:00 | 1946 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slávia | 53.9 |
0. | 95 | JAROSLAV MATULA | 62:29:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 53.6 | |
0. | 122 | JITKA KUGLEROVÁ | 63:14:00 | 1977 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 52.9 | |
0. | 129 | MICHAL HRABÁLEK | 64:04:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ŠLAPANICE | 52 |
0. | 48 | JAN KOUŘIL | 64:19:00 | 1961 | Muž | Kategorie-B | PRDLAVKA MODŘICE | 51.8 |
0. | 73 | JOSEF KUBÍK | 64:27:00 | 1938 | Muž | Kategorie-D | SK PTAČINA | 51.7 |
0. | 138 | ALEXANDER BABJAK | 65:56:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-C | OREL BOHUNICE | 50.3 |
0. | 64 | PETR KAŇOVSKÝ | 66:07:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 50.1 |
0. | 11 | MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ | 66:38:00 | 1946 | Žena | Kategorie-D | 49.7 | |
0. | 29 | MILAN HRUBÝ | 67:04:00 | 1938 | Muž | Kategorie-D | Blansko | 49.3 |
0. | 216 | LIBOR DRAŽAN | 69:02:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Univerzita obrany | 47.6 |
0. | 67 | MILAN JANDEK | 73:10:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-B | KB HOSTĚRADICE | 44.3 |
0. | 20 | PAVLA KROUPOVÁ | 75:23:00 | 1965 | Žena | Kategorie-B | 42.7 | |
0. | 115 | JIŘÍ SLOUKA | 75:39:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 42.5 | |
0. | 89 | JIŘÍ HNÍZDIL | 83:21:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | HOLETÍN | 37.7 |