Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

4. Líšeň - Mariánské údolí, 7.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 102 KATEŘINA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 107:53:00 1960 Žena Kategorie-B 24.1
0. 138 DANIEL ORÁLEK 36:45:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 122 MARTIN ŠMÍD 36:51:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 89.7
0. 27 ROMAN GOLDSHMIDT 39:07:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC MOR.KRUMLOV 83.9
0. 89 JAKUB ZIMMERMANN 39:21:00 1989 Muž Junioři SK ŽABOVŘESKY BRNO 83.4
0. 85 RICHARD KOLÁŘ 40:32:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK FS BRNO 80.7
0. 67 JAN ČERMÁK 40:38:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 80.4
0. 108 Jakub Šimek 41:18:00 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 79
0. 64 RUDY KRAJČA 41:55:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 77.7
0. 81 ZDENĚK MAZAL 42:02:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 77.4
0. 98 RADEK MOŽNÝ 42:19:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 76.8
0. 123 VÍT RYŠKA 42:37:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A VSK Univerzita Brno 76.2
0. 79 LIBOR ŠIMONEK 42:45:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A CYKLO PAVKA 76
0. 96 JAN ŠKRDLA 42:46:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 75.9
0. 37 MIREK HLOUŠEK 43:06:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SK 24 75.3
0. 42 ANTONÍN BERÁNEK 43:08:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B 75.2
0. 7 LIBOR ZOUHAR 43:12:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B Brno - Líšeň 75.1
0. 107 MICHAL URBÁNEK 43:16:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK VUT BRNO 74.9
0. 50 MARTIN FOUKAL 43:32:00 1988 Muž Junioři MORAVSKA SLAVIA 74.4
0. 130 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 43:36:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AŽD Praha 74.3
0. 10 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 44:07:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Radostice 73.3
0. 36 JAN FIEDLER 44:08:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 73.3
0. 139 JOSEF KOLÍNEK 44:27:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B SOKOL,KANICE 72.7
0. 88 PETR KUPEC 44:40:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 72.3
0. 70 JAN FIALA 44:47:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 72.1
0. 52 PAVEL VRTÍK 45:05:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 71.5
0. 32 DUŠAN ALMAN 45:17:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-A Babice 71.2
0. 125 MILAN DOLEŽAL 45:24:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 70.9
0. 113 RADOMIL STODŮLKA 45:31:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 70.7
0. 54 LADISLAV DOSTÁL 45:49:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C STŠ M.TŘEBOVÁ 70.2
0. 74 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 46:00:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 69.9
0. 48 MATĚJ NYTRA 46:01:00 1988 Muž Junioři MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 69.9
0. 95 JIŘÍ PEJCHA 46:15:00 1986 Muž Junioři 69.5
0. 6 ŠTEFAN ŠIMEK 46:37:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C SOKOL MOŘICE 68.8
0. 124 JURAJ PLEKANEC 47:05:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 68.1
0. 58 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 47:11:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 67.9
0. 92 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 47:15:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 67.8
0. 3 PETR HORÁK 47:50:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 66.8
0. 77 JOSEF ŠKORPÍK 47:51:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 66.8
0. 137 MICHEL RICHTER 47:55:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BARNEX SPORT 66.7
0. 111 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 47:55:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Posilovna Průvan 66.7
0. 1 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 48:02:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 66.5
0. 87 BRONISLAV HÝBL 48:04:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B Spiridon Rozdrojovice 66.5
0. 112 TOMÁŠ ŘEZNÍČEK 48:07:00 1990 Muž Junioři STŘELKA 66.4
0. 110 PAVEL CIBULKA 48:12:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 66.2
0. 94 VLASTIMIL HANZL 48:17:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C VSK Mendelu Brno 66.1
0. 999 LADISLAV ROZMAN 48:41:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 65.5
0. 19 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 48:51:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 65.2
0. 17 MICHAL JANOUŠEK 49:07:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A PŘÍBRAM 64.8
0. 109 IVANA NEPEJCHALOVÁ 49:07:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A BARNEX SPORT BRNO 64.8
0. 33 KAMILA KUBÍNKOVÁ 49:22:00 1992 Žena Junioři 64.4
0. 12 STANISLAV JUNGA 49:32:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A TRAGED TEAM 64.2
0. 40 JAN JÍNA 49:40:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A MS 64
0. 55 DAVID VRÁNEK 49:42:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 63.9
0. 144 TOMÁŠ JACKO 49:43:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 63.9
0. 90 BLANKA JIRÁŇOVÁ 49:43:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO 63.9
0. 21 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 49:52:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-A Jara taxi 63.7
0. 24 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 49:57:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 63.6
0. 80 ALBÍN HANÁK 50:17:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia 63.1
0. 106 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 50:27:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.8
0. 147 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 50:35:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 62.7
0. 2 VLADIMÍR DIATKA 50:39:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-A 62.6
0. 9 PETR KRIEG 50:51:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C BMT Brno 62.3
0. 100 PAVEL TYLEČEK 51:39:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 61.2
0. 14 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 51:45:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 61
0. 13 JAROSLAV MATULA 51:45:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A 61
0. 121 OTA VLASÁK 51:50:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-A 60.9
0. 49 ONDŘEJ VACULA 51:53:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 60.8
0. 99 TOMÁŠ KERLIN 51:55:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 60.8
0. 128 PETR VEJCHODA 52:19:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 60.2
0. 31 LADISLAV KUS 52:39:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 59.8
0. 43 JANA PATEROVÁ 52:43:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A STRELKA BRNO 59.7
0. 39 PAVEL DRÁPAL 52:45:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B KŘENOVICE 59.7
0. 11 IVO ZEJDA 52:51:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 59.5
0. 51 JAROSLAV BIL 53:13:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-B TRADOC VYŠKOV 59.1
0. 117 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 53:21:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 58.9
0. 41 IVAN KOPEČEK 53:31:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C 58.7
0. 38 LUDĚK KADLEC 53:37:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B SLATINA BRNO 58.5
0. 4 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 54:25:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 57.5
0. 101 JAN NOVOTNÝ 54:27:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 57.5
0. 104 KAREL FUKSA 54:41:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 57.2
0. 86 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 55:04:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 56.7
0. 127 JOSEF MENŠÍK 55:22:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 56.4
0. 71 IVANA VOLAVÁ 55:25:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 56.3
0. 83 PETR VONDRUŠKA 55:44:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 55.9
0. 66 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 56:10:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 55.4
0. 47 JITKA KUGLEROVÁ 56:11:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 55.4
0. 93 ALOIS PLCH 57:14:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO - PLKI TEAM 54.2
0. 146 PAVEL ONDRUŠEK 57:23:00 1989 Muž Junioři TJ ZETOR BRNO 54
0. 998 PAVEL ŽELEZNÝ 57:24:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 54
0. 114 ALOIS BRADÁČ 58:11:00 1940 Muž Kategorie-D OREL ZÄŽÁR N. SÁZ. 53.2
0. 72 MICHAL KULHÁNEK 58:49:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 52.5
0. 78 MARTIN GAJDOŠ 58:58:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 52.3
0. 103 KATEŘINA VRÁBELOVÁ 59:04:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 52.2
0. 34 TOMÁŠ XAVER 59:05:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A AS MS 52.2
0. 120 ALENA KOPFOVÁ 59:39:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 51.6
0. 73 PAVEL JUŘICA 59:39:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 51.6
0. 105 JOSEF HOLÝ 59:42:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia Brno 51.6
0. 53 LENKA HÝBLOVÁ 59:48:00 1987 Žena Junioři ŽABOVŘESKY 51.5
0. 45 OLGA CHLADILOVÁ 61:15:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-A 50
0. 63 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 61:44:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 49.5
0. 62 ALŽBĚTA BENČÍKOVÁ 62:03:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 49.2
0. 149 LUDVÍK DAVID 62:45:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Slavkov u Brna 48.6
0. 35 ONDŘEJ ŠŤASTNÍK 64:00:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BETA BRNO 47.4
0. 57 JAROSLAV KRATOCHVÍL 65:20:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A SKM Moravany 46.3
0. 115 JARMILA KITNEROVÁ 65:29:00 1958 Žena Kategorie-B PLKI TYM BRNO 46.1
0. 126 JOSEF KUBÍK 66:00:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-D SK PTAČINA 45.7
0. 69 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 66:13:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 45.5
0. 118 BLANKA SKRABALOVA 67:39:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 44.3
0. 143 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 74:45:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 39.2
0. 29 PAVEL CAHEL 80:05:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-D 35.9