Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

1. Běh o pohár pivovaru Černá hora, 8.5.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 111 LUKÁŠ OLEJNÍČEK 32:45:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS BRNO - New Line Tea 100
0. 101 PETR KOTYZA 33:31:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 87.7
0. 138 MARTIN ŠMÍD 33:54:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 86.6
0. 134 MARTIN POHANKA 34:06:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC Track & Field Brno 86
0. 109 JIŘÍ KOUŘIL 34:48:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A UNIVERZITA BRNO 84.1
0. 157 JAN KŘENEK 35:17:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BOŘITOV 82.8
0. 137 Jakub Šimek 35:40:00 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 81.8
0. 141 MAREK NĚMEČEK 35:49:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 81.4
0. 143 LEOŠ SVOBODA 35:57:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL BLANSKO 81.1
0. 150 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 36:04:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 80.8
0. 153 JAN ČERMÁK 36:15:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 80.3
0. 173 ZDENĚK POLÁK 36:19:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT BLANSKO 80.2
0. 166 MIROSLAV PODBORSKÝ 37:02:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B CYKLO PAVKA 78.4
0. 165 LIBOR ŠIMONEK 37:08:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A CYKLO PAVKA 78.2
0. 110 JAN FIEDLER 37:13:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 78
0. 132 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 37:18:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Radostice 77.8
0. 104 PETR PATOČKA 37:29:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 77.4
0. 159 LADISLAV ROZMAN 37:52:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 76.5
0. 133 ZDENĚK MAZAL 38:01:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 76.1
0. 155 PAVEL KRÁLÍK 38:24:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A VAVŘINEC 75.3
0. 120 JIŘÍ BEZROUK 38:30:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B BOKI 75.1
0. 105 JIŘÍ NOŽKA 38:32:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 75
0. 112 JIŘÍ TARANT 38:43:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C PRAHA 74.6
0. 128 LIBOR ZOUHAR 38:55:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 74.2
0. 177 ZDENĚK NOVÁK 39:20:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 73.3
0. 116 PAVEL PTÁČEK 39:24:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BETA URSUS Oreinteering 73.1
0. 161 PETR ONDRUŠEK 39:49:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI 72.3
0. 12 MILAN BERKA 39:52:00 1990 Muž Junioři HC BLANSKO 72.1
0. 158 IVOŠ HÁJEK 40:34:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B SOKOL DOUBRAVICE 70.7
0. 171 TOMÁŠ VIDEMAN 40:41:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A KUNŠTÁT 70.5
0. 136 LUKÁŠ KŘÍŽ 40:42:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A OOB TŘEBÍČ 70.5
0. 24 JAKUB ŠESTÁK 40:56:00 1990 Muž Junioři - 70
0. 160 PETR KOLÁŘ 41:25:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK MĚSTEC KRÁLOVÉ 69.1
0. 126 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 41:27:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 69
0. 129 IVO BOROVEC 41:28:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 69
0. 140 PETR MAZAL 41:29:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BLANSKO 68.9
0. 11 MIROSLAV BERKA 41:33:00 1992 Muž Junioři HC BLANSKO 68.8
0. 124 JAN JÍNA 41:38:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A MS 68.7
0. 174 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 41:45:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 68.4
0. 113 ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 41:47:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 68.4
0. 18 TOMÁŠ ŘEZNÍČEK 41:49:00 1990 Muž Junioři STŘELKA 68.3
0. 162 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 41:52:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.2
0. 179 JOSEF KUNC 41:57:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Vyškov 68.1
0. 152 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 42:09:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 67.7
0. 172 PAVEL SVOBODA 42:11:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C TJ SLOUP 67.6
0. 149 TOMÁŠ KOMÁREK 42:13:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ZÁBLATÍ 67.6
0. 102 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 42:19:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 67.4
0. 4 MILAN SOJKA 42:21:00 1998 Muž Junioři VSK UNI BRNO 67.3
0. 123 TOMÁŠ LENC 42:33:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67
0. 184 MICHAL VOSÁHLO 42:34:00 1989 Muž Junioři ČIBA SPORT ATLETIK 66.9
0. 163 PETR HARESTA 42:41:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BLANSKO 66.7
0. 122 ROMAN BŘEZINA 43:01:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 66.1
0. 144 PAVEL HORÁK 43:03:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 66.1
0. 15 JAN SMOLÍK 43:05:00 1991 Muž Junioři SOKOL PŘÍSNOTICE 66
0. 127 JIŘÍ MAŠLÁŇ 43:09:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A VSK VUT BRNO 65.9
0. 164 MILAN DANĚK 43:15:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 65.7
0. 119 JAN HABERLAND 43:34:00 1942 Muž Kategorie-D SOKOL BRNO 65.2
0. 8 JAN BÍLEK 43:48:00 1993 Muž Junioři UNI BRNO 64.8
0. 139 MILAN PALAŠ 43:53:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A BLANSKO 64.6
0. 148 OLDŘICH ŠPERKA 43:57:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 64.5
0. 19 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 44:11:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 64.1
0. 118 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 44:11:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 64.1
0. 156 ZDENĚK HLAVÁČ 44:16:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D ASK BLANSKO 64
0. 142 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 44:24:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 63.8
0. 130 ANTONÍN SMOLÍK 44:49:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Přísnotice 63.1
0. 2 MARKÉTA SCHUBERTOVÁ 45:04:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A OLYMPIA BRUNTÁL 62.7
0. 121 FILIP VRÁNA 45:14:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 62.4
0. 168 PETR KLEPAL 45:28:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B BLANSKO 62
0. 108 JIŘÍ VYMAZAL 45:37:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A RÁJEC JESTŘEBÍ 61.8
0. 117 ALBÍN HANÁK 45:40:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia 61.7
0. 145 VLADIMÍR CETKOVSKÝ 45:45:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D ARC BRNO 61.6
0. 103 LIBOR ZVĚŘINA 45:51:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B ČERNÁ HORA 61.4
0. 151 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 45:54:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 61.4
0. 176 JINDŘICH ŽALUDEK 46:12:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C SKOB ZLÍN 60.9
0. 3 ZDEŇKA KOMÁRKOVÁ 46:16:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A OLEŠNICE 60.8
0. 114 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 46:19:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 60.7
0. 106 ROMAN KRESTA 46:19:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 60.7
0. 170 PETR ŠMATERA 46:25:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B KUNŠTÁT 60.6
0. 7 JITKA KALOVÁ 47:04:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 59.6
0. 21 JIŘÍ HAJDAMACH 47:15:00 1994 Muž Junioři SC RÁJEČKO 59.3
0. 180 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 47:32:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 58.9
0. 146 MICHAL STANĚK 47:48:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A ALF SERVIS BLANSKO 58.5
0. 9 IVANA NEPEJCHALOVÁ 47:59:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A BARNEX SPORT BRNO 58.3
0. 175 PAVEL KONEČNÝ 48:38:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A MUTĚNICE 57.3
0. 20 MICHAELA NÁDENÍČKOVÁ 48:57:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A AAC BRNO 56.9
0. 169 PROKOP VESELÝ 49:07:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B KUNŠTÁT 56.7
0. 178 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 49:12:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-C Relax-Fit Team Blansko 56.6
0. 185 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 49:28:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.2
0. 23 ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ 49:29:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 56.2
0. 131 ŠTEFAN ŠIMEK 50:07:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C SOKOL MOŘICE 55.3
0. 167 JAN BŮŽEK 50:27:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 54.9
0. 135 LUBOŠ VEČEŘA 50:32:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B KOBYLÍ 54.8
0. 125 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 50:55:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 54.3
0. 154 ROMAN BLÁHA 51:06:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 54.1
0. 16 EVA MLEJNKOVÁ 51:58:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A AK DRNOVICE 53
0. 22 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 52:01:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 53
0. 25 MARTINA JURČOVÁ 52:28:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 52.4
0. 17 LENKA RATKOVSKÁ 52:31:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A OOB TŘEBÍČ 52.4
0. 147 BOHUSLAV RŮŽIČKA 52:50:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D SC RÁJEČKO 52
0. 26 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 53:51:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 50.8
0. 181 JAN CHARVÁT 54:13:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A EXTREME LIFE 50.4
0. 14 JARMILA SMOLÍKOVÁ 55:00:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B PŘÍSNOTICE 49.5
0. 107 PETR HUBEL 55:17:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 49.2
0. 6 IVANA VOLAVÁ 55:41:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 48.8
0. 1 MONIKA KUBOVÁ 57:53:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-A DOUBRAVICE 46.6
0. 183 PETR KREJČIŘÍK 58:45:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 45.7
0. 182 LIBOR DRAŽAN 63:03:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita obrany 41.9
0. 27 JANA KALOVÁ 63:56:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 41.2
0. 10 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 64:12:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 41
0. 13 MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ 64:58:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-B ZETOR 40.4