Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

6. Palackého vrch - dráha, 22.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 138 DANIEL ORÁLEK 15:51:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 70 JAKUB ZIMMERMANN 16:47:00 1989 Muž Junioři SK ŽABOVŘESKY BRNO 84.4
0. 63 JAN ČERMÁK 17:32:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 80.4
0. 33 KAREL MÍČEK 17:44:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-A Track & Field 79.4
0. 5 PETR PATOČKA 17:46:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 79.2
0. 80 ZDENĚK MAZAL 17:58:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 78.2
0. 31 JAN KUCERA 18:01:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A TK MOR. BUDĚJOVICE 78
0. 40 MARTIN FOUKAL 18:26:00 1988 Muž Junioři MORAVSKA SLAVIA 76
0. 127 MICHAL KUMSTÁT 18:26:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 76
0. 45 JAN FIEDLER 18:37:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 75.1
0. 16 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 18:55:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 73.8
0. 8 MARTIN SKYBA 18:57:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 73.6
0. 140 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 19:10:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 72.7
0. 54 DUŠAN ALMAN 19:11:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-A Babice 72.6
0. 88 JAN FIALA 19:14:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 72.4
0. 85 MILAN DOLEŽAL 19:22:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 71.8
0. 39 LADISLAV ROZMAN 19:23:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 71.8
0. 114 JOSEF KUNC 19:32:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Vyškov 71.1
0. 142 TOMÁŠ KALINA 19:38:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert Adidas Team 70.7
0. 26 RADOMIL STODŮLKA 19:38:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 70.7
0. 34 JURAJ PLEKANEC 19:45:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 70.3
0. 111 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 19:49:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 70
0. 18 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 20:03:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 69.1
0. 78 JAROSLAV KAŠE 20:17:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 68.1
0. 104 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 20:25:00 1987 Žena Junioři ARC BRNO 67.6
0. 147 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 20:25:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 67.6
0. 6 ŠTEFAN ŠIMEK 20:29:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C SOKOL MOŘICE 67.4
0. 49 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 20:39:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 66.8
0. 3 PETR HORÁK 20:40:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 66.7
0. 17 MICHAL JANOUŠEK 20:46:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A PŘÍBRAM 66.3
0. 113 MILAN DANĚK 20:56:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 65.7
0. 44 MATĚJ NYTRA 21:01:00 1988 Muž Junioři MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 65.4
0. 58 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 21:02:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 65.4
0. 47 JAN HABERLAND 21:03:00 1942 Muž Kategorie-D SOKOL BRNO 65.3
0. 73 JAN TEČL 21:04:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B Troubsko 65.2
0. 57 LADISLAV KUS 21:04:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 65.2
0. 72 BLANKA JIRÁŇOVÁ 21:16:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO 64.5
0. 121 PAVEL JUŘICA 21:22:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 64.2
0. 146 PAVEL ONDRUŠEK 21:29:00 1989 Muž Junioři TJ ZETOR BRNO 63.8
0. 94 MARTIN ČERMÁK 21:34:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 63.5
0. 100 ALBÍN HANÁK 21:36:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia 63.4
0. 110 TOMÁŠ KERLIN 21:36:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 63.4
0. 150 PAVEL TYLEČEK 21:37:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 63.3
0. 1 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 21:40:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 63.2
0. 95 ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 21:55:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 62.3
0. 12 STANISLAV JUNGA 21:57:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A TRAGED TEAM 62.2
0. 25 OTA VLASÁK 22:18:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-A 61.1
0. 13 JAROSLAV MATULA 22:24:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A 60.8
0. 9 PETR KRIEG 22:49:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C BMT Brno 59.5
0. 14 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 22:51:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 59.4
0. 42 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 23:01:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 58.9
0. 32 LUKÁŠ RIČÁNEK 23:17:00 1992 Muž Junioři TJ BOTANICKÁ 58.1
0. 36 JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ 23:28:00 1956 Žena Kategorie-C 57.5
0. 37 FRANTISEK RATAJSKÝ 23:46:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D 56.7
0. 69 ALOIS PLCH 23:53:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO - PLKI TEAM 56.4
0. 145 LUBOMÍR NOVÁK 24:19:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B TTC BRNO 55.2
0. 103 IVANA VOLAVÁ 24:20:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 55.1
0. 76 RENÉ KÁRNÍK 24:20:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 55.1
0. 62 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 24:29:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 54.7
0. 41 LENKA HOVĚŽÁKOVÁ 24:32:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 54.6
0. 20 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 24:38:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C 54.3
0. 90 ALENA KOPFOVÁ 24:50:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 53.8
0. 66 ALOIS BRADÁČ 25:11:00 1940 Muž Kategorie-D OREL ZÄŽÁR N. SÁZ. 52.9
0. 52 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 25:29:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 52.2
0. 102 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 26:14:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 50.4
0. 86 JOSEF HOLÝ 26:19:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia Brno 50.2
0. 106 ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ 26:48:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 49.1
0. 130 MILAN HRUBÝ 27:02:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-D Blansko 48.6
0. 99 VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 27:13:00 1996 Žena Junioři 48.2
0. 67 JOSEF KUBÍK 28:33:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-D SK PTAČINA 45.5
0. 98 MICHAELA HÁJKOVÁ 29:22:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A BETA BRNO 44
0. 999 PAVEL CAHEL 36:20:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-D 33.6