Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

2. Pisárky - Anthropos, 13.5.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 133 DANIEL ORÁLEK 20:08:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 120 MARTIN ŠMÍD 20:39:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 87.5
0. 49 MARTIN VĚŽNÍK 21:08:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 85.3
0. 219 JIŘÍ DOBŠÍK 21:12:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 85
0. 223 KAREL ZADÁK 21:17:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A PINKY VESELKA 84.6
0. 63 LUKÁŠ HIRT 21:29:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 83.7
0. 155 TOMÁŠ KLÍMA 21:43:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Sportovní gymnázium Ludví 82.7
0. 157 ZBYNĚK POSPÍCHAL 21:46:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A KRA 82.5
0. 47 JAN ČERMÁK 21:52:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 82.1
0. 234 LUKÁŠ PETR 21:56:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 81.8
0. 4 JAN KŘENEK 22:11:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BOŘITOV 80.8
0. 115 JIŘÍ MYŠKA 22:12:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A ATLETIKA POLIČKA 80.7
0. 160 Jakub Šimek 22:27:00 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 79.7
0. 230 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 22:31:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 79.4
0. 137 ONDŘEJ ZÁMEČNÍK 22:37:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNI BRNO 79
0. 156 RADKA VODIČKOVÁ 22:42:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A RPG BRNO 78.7
0. 129 MICHAL VANK 22:47:00 1992 Muž Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 78.4
0. 71 JAN KUCERA 22:51:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A TK MOR. BUDĚJOVICE 78.1
0. 154 LUKÁŠ MAIWAELDER 23:00:00 1991 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 77.5
0. 153 JAN FIEDLER 23:12:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 76.8
0. 217 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 23:17:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Radostice 76.5
0. 140 EVA KRCHOVÁ 23:18:00 1989 Žena Junioři ACP OLYMP BRNO 76.4
0. 8 PETR NOVÁK 23:23:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Viničné Šumice 76.1
0. 243 PETR PATOČKA 23:27:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 75.9
0. 48 ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 23:39:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 75.1
0. 119 ZDENĚK MAZAL 23:41:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 75
0. 77 ALEŠ BOREK 23:43:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 74.9
0. 64 PAVEL HLADNÝ 23:44:00 1991 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 74.8
0. 42 DAN KRAJČÍR 23:46:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LETNÍ LYŽE.CZ 74.7
0. 232 PAVEL PTÁČEK 23:48:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BETA URSUS Oreinteering 74.6
0. 246 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 23:51:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 74.4
0. 11 JAROSLAV KAŠE 23:59:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 73.9
0. 39 MILAN JANDEK 24:01:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A KB HOSTĚRADICE 73.8
0. 162 MARTIN STŘÍBRNÝ 24:10:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 73.3
0. 105 MARTIN SKYBA 24:10:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 73.3
0. 26 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 24:11:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 73.3
0. 244 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 24:17:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 72.9
0. 116 LIBOR ZOUHAR 24:22:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 72.6
0. 46 MARTIN ČERMÁK 24:26:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 72.4
0. 125 LUKÁŠ KŘÍŽ 24:28:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A OOB TŘEBÍČ 72.3
0. 37 MICHAL VOSÁHLO 24:30:00 1989 Muž Junioři ČIBA SPORT ATLETIK 72.2
0. 175 MILAN DOLEŽAL 24:33:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 72
0. 102 MICHAEL VRZÁK 24:35:00 1992 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 71.9
0. 58 JIŘÍ KNOTEK 24:50:00 1991 Muž Junioři SOKOL BRNO I 71.1
0. 56 JAN SOCHOR 24:56:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A HAV 70.7
0. 169 TOMÁŠ ŘEZNÍČEK 24:57:00 1990 Muž Junioři STŘELKA 70.7
0. 21 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 24:58:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AŽD Praha 70.6
0. 117 ANTONÍN NOVOTNÝ 25:04:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A OSLAVANY 70.3
0. 167 PETR KOVANDA 25:08:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Řícmanice 70.1
0. 218 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 25:10:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 70
0. 132 JAN SMOLÍK 25:15:00 1991 Muž Junioři SOKOL PŘÍSNOTICE 69.7
0. 224 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 25:18:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 69.6
0. 111 JAN JÍNA 25:21:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A MS 69.4
0. 113 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 25:24:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 69.3
0. 152 JIŘÍ KREJČÍ 25:27:00 1990 Muž Junioři PRDLAVKA 69.1
0. 52 DANA FICKEROVÁ 25:28:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 69.1
0. 19 SIMONA VYKOUKALOVÁ 25:31:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A EKOL TEAM 68.9
0. 236 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 25:32:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.9
0. 59 JIŘÍ JEŽEK 25:34:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A PHK 68.7
0. 147 PETR NEUWIRTH 25:36:00 1991 Muž Junioři BRNO 68.6
0. 228 BLANKA JIRÁŇOVÁ 25:42:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO 68.3
0. 108 JAN POSPÍŠIL 25:44:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.2
0. 139 VOJTĚCH ZVĚŘINA 25:46:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 68.1
0. 114 TOMÁŠ LENC 26:04:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.2
0. 250 DUŠAN ALMAN 26:06:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 67.1
0. 54 MIREK HLOUŠEK 26:08:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SK 24 67
0. 174 LADISLAV ŘOUTIL 26:09:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 67
0. 70 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 26:13:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 66.8
0. 187 ONDREJ GAŽOVIČ 26:13:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A NITRA 66.8
0. 50 TOMÁŠ JOCHEC 26:19:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A CC Jedovnice 66.5
0. 163 ROMAN BŘEZINA 26:24:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 66.3
0. 128 JIŘÍ MAŠLÁŇ 26:32:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A VSK VUT BRNO 65.9
0. 34 PAVEL POKORNÝ 26:35:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A DREAM TEAM 65.7
0. 173 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 26:37:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 65.6
0. 159 KATEŘINA FESSLOVÁ 26:39:00 1992 Žena Junioři MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 65.5
0. 33 TOMÁŠ KOMÁREK 26:41:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ZÁBLATÍ 65.5
0. 226 PETR HORÁK 26:43:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 65.4
0. 233 VLASTIMIL HANZL 26:45:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C VSK Mendelu Brno 65.3
0. 240 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 26:50:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Posilovna Průvan 65
0. 145 JOSEF ŠKORPÍK 26:52:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 64.9
0. 238 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 26:54:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.8
0. 29 MILAN PALAŠ 26:55:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A BLANSKO 64.8
0. 23 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 26:56:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 64.8
0. 178 MILAN DANĚK 26:58:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 64.7
0. 69 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 26:59:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 64.6
0. 248 ANTONÍN SMOLÍK 27:08:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Přísnotice 64.2
0. 107 PETR MIKEŠ 27:10:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.1
0. 225 MAURIZIO DANESI 27:13:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 64
0. 130 FILIP VRÁNA 27:15:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 63.9
0. 9 ALBÍN HANÁK 27:31:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia 63.2
0. 180 JAN HABERLAND 27:35:00 1942 Muž Kategorie-D SOKOL BRNO 63
0. 138 JIŘÍ ŘÍHA 27:47:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B LS BRNO 62.5
0. 104 STANISLAV KUDÝNEK 27:48:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62.4
0. 75 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 27:48:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A ARC BRNO 62.4
0. 165 TEREZA TŮMOVÁ 27:49:00 1995 Žena Junioři SKOL BRNO 62.4
0. 16 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 27:51:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.3
0. 18 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 27:59:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 61.9
0. 24 ROMAN KRESTA 28:00:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 61.9
0. 177 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 28:01:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 61.9
0. 221 JAN ŠKRDLA 28:05:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 61.7
0. 17 MARKÉTA KLOFANDOVÁ 28:06:00 1986 Žena Kategorie-A SOKOL POZOŘICE 61.6
0. 186 TOMÁŠ TELECKÝ 28:07:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 61.6
0. 135 DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 28:08:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A ATT Brno 61.6
0. 57 ILJA KNOTEK 28:09:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C 61.5
0. 72 LIBOR POLACH 28:12:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 61.4
0. 247 PETR KRIEG 28:15:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 61.3
0. 121 KATEŘINA TOPIČOVÁ 28:23:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A ACER BIKE 60.9
0. 41 MARTINA JURČOVÁ 28:29:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 60.7
0. 172 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 28:31:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 60.6
0. 227 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 28:36:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 60.4
0. 249 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 28:38:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 60.3
0. 176 EMIL KLOFANDA 28:43:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Pozořice 60.1
0. 134 MARTIN KUBÍN 28:47:00 1992 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 59.9
0. 73 VILMA PODMELOVÁ 28:49:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B TTK JME 59.9
0. 53 LUDĚK CRHÁK 28:58:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO 59.5
0. 123 RADEK NOVÁČEK 29:00:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A OOB TŘEBÍČ 59.4
0. 51 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 29:02:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 59.3
0. 184 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 29:06:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 59.2
0. 231 JAN SOURAL 29:09:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B MARVAN TEAM 59.1
0. 158 JAROSLAV HANYCH 29:11:00 1992 Muž Junioři BRNO 59
0. 13 JAROSLAV MATULA 29:14:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A 58.9
0. 168 ŠTEFAN ŠIMEK 29:21:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C SOKOL MOŘICE 58.6
0. 20 MIROSLAV VENTRUBA 29:22:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C MARVAN TEAM 58.6
0. 22 MAREK SEDLÁK 29:24:00 1991 Muž Junioři BRNO 58.5
0. 3 LENKA HOVĚŽÁKOVÁ 29:25:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 58.4
0. 142 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 29:32:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-C Relax-Fit Team Blansko 58.2
0. 118 ROMAN BLÁHA 29:41:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 57.8
0. 35 DAVID LENHART 29:43:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 57.8
0. 12 IVANA VOLAVÁ 29:49:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 57.5
0. 31 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 29:51:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 57.4
0. 245 STANISLAV JUNGA 29:51:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A TRAGED TEAM 57.4
0. 25 LUBOŠ VEČEŘA 29:56:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B KOBYLÍ 57.3
0. 106 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 29:57:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 57.2
0. 43 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 29:58:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 57.2
0. 141 ONDŘEJ ŠŤASTNÍK 30:07:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BETA BRNO 56.9
0. 146 JARMILA SMOLÍKOVÁ 30:12:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B PŘÍSNOTICE 56.7
0. 44 ONDŘEJ VACULA 30:13:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 56.6
0. 67 PETR POMĚNKA 30:16:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 56.5
0. 122 NIKOL PTÁČKOVÁ 30:19:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A KPKS BETA BRNO 56.4
0. 151 LENKA RATKOVSKÁ 30:22:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A OOB TŘEBÍČ 56.3
0. 241 IVO ZEJDA 30:24:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.2
0. 2 JAN BŮŽEK 30:48:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 55.4
0. 62 PETR BUDÍK 30:51:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.3
0. 66 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 30:58:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 55
0. 55 HANA ŠMAJSTRLOVÁ 31:02:00 1989 Žena Junioři AOV 54.9
0. 45 LENKA KOČOVÁ 31:13:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 54.5
0. 101 KAREL SOUČEK 31:21:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.2
0. 144 PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ 31:24:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 54.1
0. 10 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 31:31:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 53.9
0. 27 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 31:35:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 53.7
0. 215 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 31:37:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 53.7
0. 28 PAVEL KALÁB 31:40:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C 53.6
0. 242 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 32:07:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 52.7
0. 166 SILVIA ŽIŽKOVÁ 32:10:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 52.6
0. 1 MONIKA HLADÍKOVÁ 32:18:00 1994 Žena Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 52.3
0. 237 LUBOMÍR NOVÁK 32:20:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C TTC BRNO 52.3
0. 40 NELA JANDEKOVÁ 32:25:00 1994 Žena Junioři KB HOSTĚRADICE 52.1
0. 30 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 32:30:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 51.9
0. 164 JAN JURÁSEK 32:34:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 51.8
0. 170 PETR KAŇOVSKÝ 32:48:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 51.4
0. 127 MILOŠ TRENZ 32:50:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 51.3
0. 6 SILVIE HANYCHOVÁ 32:56:00 1994 Žena Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 51.1
0. 36 JITKA KOŠÍKOVÁ 32:57:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A TIŠNOV BIKES 51.1
0. 68 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 32:58:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 51.1
0. 61 PAVEL TOMEK 33:06:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 50.8
0. 239 JITKA VANÍČKOVÁ 33:17:00 1960 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 50.5
0. 179 JANA KALOVÁ 33:18:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 50.5
0. 182 JAROSLAV PUDELKA 33:19:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C TJ SOKOL MODŘICE 50.4
0. 181 LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ 33:21:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B AC MS BRNO 50.4
0. 32 JANA NASTOUPILOVÁ 33:23:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A SK KONTAKT BRNO 50.3
0. 136 LUKÁŠ SVOBODA 33:26:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 50.2
0. 216 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 33:46:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 49.6
0. 220 MICHAL HRABÁLEK 34:12:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ŠLAPANICE 48.9
0. 229 LUDVÍK DAVID 34:18:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Slavkov u Brna 48.7
0. 112 IVA PEŇÁZOVÁ 34:44:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 48
0. 109 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 34:47:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 47.9
0. 235 LIBOR DRAŽAN 34:54:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita obrany 47.7
0. 131 IVA ZITOVÁ 35:09:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 47.3
0. 124 KAREL FUKSA 35:10:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 47.3
0. 126 JAN KOUŘIL 35:11:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 47.2
0. 150 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 35:40:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 46.4
0. 38 MILAN JANDEK 36:23:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B KB HOSTĚRADICE 45.3
0. 149 JOSEF SMUTNÝ 36:36:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 45
0. 183 PAVEL ML PTÁČEK 36:39:00 1996 Muž Junioři BETA URSUS Orienteering 44.9
0. 110 KATEŘINA DOKOUPILOVÁ 36:43:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 44.8
0. 185 KATEŘINA BEDNÁŘOVÁ 37:57:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 43.1
0. 60 PAVEL POSPÍŠIL 38:21:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 42.5
0. 14 JOSEF KUBÍK 38:38:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 42.1
0. 65 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 39:04:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 41.5
0. 15 KAMIL PEŠEK 39:35:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A KAMENIČKY 40.9
0. 76 PAVEL CAHEL 40:33:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 39.7