Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

3. Obřany, 20.5.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 75 DANIEL ORÁLEK 27:49:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 105 MARTIN ŠMÍD 28:58:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 86
0. 33 ZBYNĚK POSPÍCHAL 30:14:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A KRA 82
0. 219 JIŘÍ DOBŠÍK 30:28:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 81.3
0. 182 LUKÁŠ PETR 30:43:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 80.5
0. 1 RICHARD KOLÁŘ 30:45:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK FS BRNO 80.4
0. 230 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 30:48:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 80.3
0. 116 ALEŠ BOREK 30:49:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 80.3
0. 41 JAKUB HOFF 31:14:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 79.1
0. 149 JIŘÍ MYŠKA 31:25:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A ATLETIKA POLIČKA 78.5
0. 135 LADISLAV DVOŘÁK 31:26:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL BRNO 78.5
0. 70 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK ML. 31:27:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A RPG BRNO 78.4
0. 112 MAREK NĚMEČEK 31:28:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 78.4
0. 114 JAN ČERMÁK 31:39:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 77.9
0. 58 JAN KUCERA 31:46:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A TK MOR. BUDĚJOVICE 77.6
0. 221 JAN ŠKRDLA 31:50:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 77.4
0. 69 Jakub Šimek 31:51:00 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 77.3
0. 9 MICHAL URBÁNEK 31:54:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK VUT BRNO 77.2
0. 170 MICHAL GLIER 31:56:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 77.1
0. 15 JOSEF BAMBAS 32:26:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A FOKOLÁRE BRNO 75.8
0. 118 MICHAL VANK 32:30:00 1992 Muž Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 75.6
0. 36 JAN FIEDLER 32:43:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 75
0. 186 JAKUB AMBROS 32:43:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A MK KOPŘIVNICE 75
0. 76 JIŘÍ FRANZ 32:46:00 1990 Muž Junioři BIATLONKLUB ŘÍČANY 74.9
0. 243 PETR PATOČKA 32:51:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 74.6
0. 168 LADISLAV ROZMAN 32:56:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 74.4
0. 173 LIBOR ŠIMONEK 33:02:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A CYKLO PAVKA 74.2
0. 232 PAVEL PTÁČEK 33:07:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BETA URSUS Oreinteering 74
0. 26 DAN KRAJČÍR 33:11:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LETNÍ LYŽE.CZ 73.8
0. 14 JAROSLAV KAŠE 33:18:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 73.5
0. 185 ZDENĚK MAZAL 33:24:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 73.3
0. 18 MARTIN SKYBA 33:50:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 72.2
0. 246 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 33:51:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 72.2
0. 162 MILAN DOLEŽAL 33:54:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 72
0. 130 JIŘÍ ANTOŠ 33:57:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A ZNOJMO 71.9
0. 244 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 34:00:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 71.8
0. 166 PAVEL HLADNÝ 34:14:00 1991 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 71.2
0. 106 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 34:21:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AŽD Praha 70.9
0. 22 LIBOR ZOUHAR 34:25:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 70.8
0. 236 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 34:28:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 70.7
0. 19 ANTONÍN BERÁNEK 34:37:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B 70.4
0. 187 STEVE CHALK 34:44:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BÍLOVICE 70.1
0. 48 LUKÁŠ KŘÍŽ 35:01:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A OOB TŘEBÍČ 69.4
0. 181 TOMÁŠ VEČEŘA 35:21:00 1989 Muž Junioři AK Blansko Dvorská 68.7
0. 180 RADEK MOŽNÝ 35:24:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 68.6
0. 218 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 35:26:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 68.5
0. 155 MICHAL VOSÁHLO 35:27:00 1989 Muž Junioři ČIBA SPORT ATLETIK 68.5
0. 228 BLANKA JIRÁŇOVÁ 35:29:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO 68.4
0. 104 TOMÁŠ BUBELA 35:29:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 68.4
0. 226 PETR HORÁK 35:31:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 68.3
0. 178 PAVEL TEŠNAR 35:33:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS BRNO 68.2
0. 153 PETR KOLÁŘ 35:37:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK MĚSTEC KRÁLOVÉ 68.1
0. 107 JAN JÍNA 35:40:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A MS 68
0. 17 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 35:45:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 67.8
0. 132 TOMÁŠ ŘEZNÍČEK 35:52:00 1990 Muž Junioři STŘELKA 67.5
0. 214 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 35:57:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 67.4
0. 110 LUDĚK FRANZ 36:01:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BIATLONKLUB ŘÍČANY 67.2
0. 250 DUŠAN ALMAN 36:18:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 66.6
0. 174 LADISLAV ŘOUTIL 36:31:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 66.2
0. 175 ONDREJ GAŽOVIČ 36:33:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A NITRA 66.1
0. 224 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 36:36:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 66
0. 108 VOJTĚCH ZVĚŘINA 36:42:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 65.8
0. 61 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 36:45:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 65.7
0. 24 ALENA KRCHÁKOVÁ 36:56:00 1957 Žena Kategorie-C AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 65.3
0. 240 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 37:00:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Posilovna Průvan 65.2
0. 138 JIŘÍ ŠENKÝŘ 37:07:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A OLEŠNICE 64.9
0. 237 LUBOMÍR NOVÁK 37:10:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C TTC BRNO 64.8
0. 28 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 37:14:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 64.7
0. 177 PAVEL POKORNÝ 37:17:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A DREAM TEAM 64.6
0. 167 JAN SMOLÍK 37:19:00 1991 Muž Junioři SOKOL PŘÍSNOTICE 64.5
0. 233 VLASTIMIL HANZL 37:21:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C VSK Mendelu Brno 64.5
0. 234 JOSEF KUNC 37:23:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Vyškov 64.4
0. 52 RADÚZ ZÁHORANSKÝ 37:24:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.4
0. 136 PETR HADAČ 37:26:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A NEW BALANCE TEAM 64.3
0. 245 STANISLAV JUNGA 37:29:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A TRAGED TEAM 64.2
0. 159 VÍT POLÁŠEK 37:42:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A HODONÍN 63.8
0. 56 ZBYŠEK KORECKÝ 37:44:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 63.7
0. 142 PETR MIKEŠ 37:46:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.6
0. 35 JOSEF ŠKORPÍK 37:48:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 63.6
0. 124 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 37:55:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 63.3
0. 225 MAURIZIO DANESI 37:58:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 63.2
0. 39 JIŘÍ ŘÍHA 38:01:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B LS BRNO 63.2
0. 65 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 38:03:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 63.1
0. 30 TEREZA ÄŽURDIAKOVÁ 38:08:00 1991 Žena Junioři EKOL TEAM 62.9
0. 3 MARTIN JEŽ 38:15:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 62.7
0. 238 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 38:15:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62.7
0. 137 JAN HABERLAND 38:20:00 1942 Muž Kategorie-D SOKOL BRNO 62.6
0. 44 ALEŠ HYÁNEK 38:20:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A NEW BALANCE TEAM 62.5
0. 38 ROMAN BŘEZINA 38:21:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 62.5
0. 4 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 38:34:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 62.1
0. 62 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 38:36:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 62
0. 57 FILIP VRÁNA 38:39:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 61.9
0. 45 ALBÍN HANÁK 38:44:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia 61.8
0. 50 STANISLAV KUDÝNEK 38:49:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 61.6
0. 248 ANTONÍN SMOLÍK 38:52:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Přísnotice 61.5
0. 172 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 38:54:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 61.5
0. 46 TOMÁŠ FLIMEL 39:08:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 61.1
0. 152 KATEŘINA TOPIČOVÁ 39:18:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A ACER BIKE 60.8
0. 43 ROMAN KRESTA 39:28:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 60.5
0. 249 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 39:31:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 60.4
0. 184 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 39:39:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 60.1
0. 247 PETR KRIEG 39:44:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 60
0. 54 TOMÁŠ TELECKÝ 40:01:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 59.5
0. 31 DOMINIK BERÁNEK 40:03:00 1990 Muž Junioři BRNO 59.4
0. 164 MIROSLAV VENTRUBA 40:04:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C MARVAN TEAM 59.4
0. 231 JAN SOURAL 40:05:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B MARVAN TEAM 59.4
0. 145 ILJA KNOTEK 40:14:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C 59.1
0. 147 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 40:19:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 59
0. 67 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 40:35:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 58.5
0. 53 LUDĚK CRHÁK 40:41:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO 58.3
0. 129 ŠTEFAN ŠIMEK 40:43:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C SOKOL MOŘICE 58.3
0. 115 PATRICIA CAMIA 40:49:00 1969 Žena Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA 58.1
0. 227 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 41:00:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 57.8
0. 29 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 41:11:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 57.5
0. 151 EDUARD GÖPFERT 41:13:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A - 57.5
0. 141 JAN BŮŽEK 41:23:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 57.2
0. 160 PETR POMĚNKA 41:25:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 57.1
0. 49 DAVID LENHART 41:27:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 57.1
0. 16 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 41:35:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 56.9
0. 200 PAVEL TYLEČEK 41:40:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 56.7
0. 179 LENKA HOVĚŽÁKOVÁ 41:41:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 56.7
0. 144 IVAN KOPEČEK 41:44:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 56.6
0. 113 ONDŘEJ ŠŤASTNÍK 41:46:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BETA BRNO 56.6
0. 32 ONDŘEJ VACULA 41:51:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 56.5
0. 13 JOSEF KAŠPAR 41:55:00 1945 Muž Kategorie-D MS BRNO 56.4
0. 183 JANETTE BŘEZIKOVÁ 41:58:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 56.3
0. 158 IVANA VOLAVÁ 42:00:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 56.2
0. 64 ROMAN BLÁHA 42:04:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 56.1
0. 117 JARMILA SMOLÍKOVÁ 42:32:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B PŘÍSNOTICE 55.4
0. 42 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 42:45:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 55.1
0. 51 PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ 42:52:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 54.9
0. 139 JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ 43:05:00 1956 Žena Kategorie-C 54.6
0. 123 PETR KAŇOVSKÝ 43:08:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.5
0. 73 LUBOŠ VEČEŘA 43:12:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B KOBYLÍ 54.4
0. 47 MICHAL KOŠÁTKO 43:13:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A FRÝDEK MÍSTEK 54.4
0. 8 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 43:40:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ALVA REAL team 53.7
0. 165 MIROSLAV KAČÍN 43:41:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A TRISTYLE 53.7
0. 176 VILMA PODMELOVÁ 43:44:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B TTK JME 53.6
0. 242 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 43:50:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 53.5
0. 241 IVO ZEJDA 43:53:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 53.4
0. 20 JAN JURÁSEK 44:07:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 53
0. 66 DAVID PRES 44:11:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 53
0. 128 PAVEL KALÁB 44:17:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C 52.8
0. 156 LENKA KOČOVÁ 44:18:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 52.8
0. 134 DANIELA MALÁ 44:23:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 52.7
0. 215 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 44:40:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 52.3
0. 119 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 44:54:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 51.9
0. 169 JITKA KUGLEROVÁ 45:13:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 51.5
0. 11 BOHUSLAV KOKTA 45:16:00 1940 Muž Kategorie-D MILPAT- KANADA 51.4
0. 111 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 45:19:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 51.4
0. 37 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 45:23:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A AP BRNO 51.3
0. 126 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 45:52:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 50.6
0. 27 IVA PEŇÁZOVÁ 46:01:00 1974 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 50.4
0. 77 MILOŠ TRENZ 46:04:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 50.4
0. 122 JIŘÍ ŠMITÁK 46:11:00 1944 Muž Kategorie-D AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 50.2
0. 131 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 46:20:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 50
0. 40 MARTINA ZAPLETALOVÁ 46:33:00 1993 Žena Junioři STŘELKA BRNO 49.8
0. 59 NELA JANDEKOVÁ 46:33:00 1994 Žena Junioři KB HOSTĚRADICE 49.8
0. 229 LUDVÍK DAVID 46:49:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Slavkov u Brna 49.4
0. 239 JITKA VANÍČKOVÁ 46:56:00 1960 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 49.3
0. 163 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 47:19:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 48.8
0. 63 OTA VLASÁK 47:32:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 48.5
0. 220 MICHAL HRABÁLEK 47:59:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ŠLAPANICE 48
0. 120 JAN PŘEPECHAL 48:50:00 1991 Muž Junioři BRNO 46.9
0. 235 LIBOR DRAŽAN 48:51:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita obrany 46.9
0. 6 TOMÁŠ LUKEŠ 49:00:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 46.8
0. 101 ALEXANDER BABJAK 49:07:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C OREL BOHUNICE 46.6
0. 21 HELENA PODROUŽKOVÁ 49:48:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 45.8
0. 109 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 49:58:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 45.7
0. 102 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 50:08:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 45.5
0. 25 SILVIE HANYCHOVÁ 50:10:00 1994 Žena Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 45.4
0. 60 MAREK HLADNÝ 50:13:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 45.4
0. 146 IVA ZITOVÁ 50:37:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 44.9
0. 150 LUKÁŠ SVOBODA 50:49:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 44.7
0. 34 PETRA HROMÁDKOVÁ 50:53:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Blansko 44.7
0. 2 VERONIKA HOLUBOVÁ 51:14:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 44.3
0. 10 PAVLÍNA SMÉKALOVÁ 51:30:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A FBS OLOMOUC 44
0. 125 MILAN JANDEK 51:55:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B KB HOSTĚRADICE 43.6
0. 68 JAN KOUŘIL 54:07:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 41.4
0. 127 JOSEF KUBÍK 54:17:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 41.2
0. 72 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 54:53:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 40.7
0. 121 PAVEL CAHEL 58:28:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 37.6
0. 12 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 60:08:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 36.3