Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

4. Líšeň - Mariánské údolí, 27.5.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 111 DANIEL ORÁLEK 35:51:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 123 MARTIN ŠMÍD 36:22:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 88.6
0. 164 TOMÁŠ ONDRÁČEK 38:05:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A AXIOM ORBIT 84.1
0. 114 RICHARD KOLÁŘ 38:18:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK FS BRNO 83.6
0. 230 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 38:22:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 83.4
0. 219 JIŘÍ DOBŠÍK 38:29:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 83.2
0. 1 JAKUB HOFF 38:36:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 82.9
0. 116 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK ML. 38:43:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A RPG BRNO 82.6
0. 119 LADISLAV DVOŘÁK 38:51:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL BRNO 82.3
0. 112 MARTIN KLEIBL 38:54:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 82.2
0. 20 TOMÁŠ KLÍMA 38:59:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Sportovní gymnázium Ludví 82
0. 132 MAREK NĚMEČEK 39:12:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 81.5
0. 186 Jakub Šimek 39:18:00 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 81.2
0. 168 LUKÁŠ PETR 39:38:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 80.5
0. 77 JAKUB AMBROS 39:55:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A MK KOPŘIVNICE 79.8
0. 30 MICHAL BIALOŽYT 40:04:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A SK ŽABOVŘESKY 79.5
0. 142 ALEŠ BOREK 40:17:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 79
0. 44 DANIEL HÁJEK 40:42:00 1989 Muž Junioři ATLETIKA POLIČKA 78.1
0. 41 PETR SVOBODA 40:46:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 77.9
0. 221 JAN ŠKRDLA 40:54:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 77.7
0. 182 JOSEF BAMBAS 41:09:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A FOKOLÁRE BRNO 77.1
0. 40 PETR NOVÁK 41:12:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Viničné Šumice 77
0. 63 JAN FIEDLER 41:15:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 76.9
0. 156 LADISLAV ROZMAN 41:22:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 76.7
0. 217 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 41:36:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Radostice 76.2
0. 144 JAROSLAV KAŠE 41:52:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 75.6
0. 232 PAVEL PTÁČEK 41:55:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BETA URSUS Oreinteering 75.5
0. 4 JIŘÍ BEZROUK 42:19:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B BOKI 74.7
0. 246 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 42:22:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 74.6
0. 244 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 42:37:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 74.1
0. 137 DAVID POKORNÝ 42:42:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 74
0. 73 JIŘÍ ANTOŠ 42:44:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A ZNOJMO 73.9
0. 72 LIBOR ZOUHAR 42:54:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 73.6
0. 236 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 42:59:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 73.4
0. 39 MARTIN STŘÍBRNÝ 43:02:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 73.3
0. 131 JAN SMOLÍK 43:03:00 1991 Muž Junioři SOKOL PŘÍSNOTICE 73.3
0. 57 MILAN DOLEŽAL 43:22:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 72.7
0. 2 JAN FOUSEK 43:23:00 1991 Muž Junioři BANÍK FIZA OSTRAVA 72.6
0. 121 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 43:27:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 72.5
0. 43 PETR ONDRUŠEK 43:38:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI 72.2
0. 48 ANTONÍN BERÁNEK 43:44:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B 72
0. 124 MIROSLAV KREJČÍ 44:04:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B MUCHOVA BOUDA 71.4
0. 35 VLADISLAV NETOPIL 44:10:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A SLAVKOV 71.2
0. 18 MARTIN SKYBA 44:18:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 70.9
0. 228 BLANKA JIRÁŇOVÁ 44:23:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO 70.8
0. 101 PETR NEUWIRTH 44:28:00 1991 Muž Junioři BRNO 70.6
0. 184 HUBERT ADÁMEK 44:51:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 69.9
0. 19 VÁCLAV RÝZNAR 44:54:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ZNOJMO 69.8
0. 28 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 45:01:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 69.6
0. 113 TOMÁŠ ŘEZNÍČEK 45:27:00 1990 Muž Junioři STŘELKA 68.9
0. 214 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 45:30:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.8
0. 102 JAN JÍNA 45:32:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A MS 68.7
0. 136 JAN BRABEC 45:34:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A PODLESÍ 68.7
0. 50 MICHAL GLIER 45:36:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 68.6
0. 250 DUŠAN ALMAN 45:36:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 68.6
0. 176 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 45:37:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AŽD Praha 68.6
0. 134 JURAJ MALÍK 45:41:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 68.5
0. 234 JOSEF KUNC 45:50:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Vyškov 68.2
0. 226 PETR HORÁK 46:07:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 67.7
0. 237 LUBOMÍR NOVÁK 46:15:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C TTC BRNO 67.5
0. 8 MILAN MIŠÁK 46:25:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B 67.2
0. 225 MAURIZIO DANESI 46:45:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 66.7
0. 179 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 46:48:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 66.6
0. 122 VÍT POLÁŠEK 46:53:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A HODONÍN 66.5
0. 183 PETR MIKEŠ 46:59:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 66.3
0. 61 JIŘÍ ŠENKÝŘ 47:00:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A OLEŠNICE 66.3
0. 64 MILAN MIŠÁK 47:06:00 1990 Muž Junioři RESH NESH BRNO 66.1
0. 233 VLASTIMIL HANZL 47:10:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C VSK Mendelu Brno 66
0. 240 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 47:11:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Posilovna Průvan 66
0. 14 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 47:21:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 65.7
0. 60 RADÚZ ZÁHORANSKÝ 47:36:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 65.3
0. 245 STANISLAV JUNGA 47:38:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A TRAGED TEAM 65.3
0. 68 TOMÁŠ KOMÁREK 47:44:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A TJ ZÁBLATÍ 65.1
0. 9 JAKUB MEZEI 47:45:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 65.1
0. 21 ALENA KRCHÁKOVÁ 47:51:00 1957 Žena Kategorie-C AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 64.9
0. 165 TOMÁŠ FLIMEL 48:01:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.7
0. 62 MARTIN JEŽ 48:07:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 64.5
0. 59 TEREZA ÄŽURDIAKOVÁ 48:08:00 1991 Žena Junioři EKOL TEAM 64.5
0. 70 JIŘÍ ŘÍHA 48:13:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B LS BRNO 64.4
0. 181 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 48:19:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 64.2
0. 125 ALBÍN HANÁK 48:25:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia 64
0. 238 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 48:32:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.9
0. 54 ROMAN BŘEZINA 48:49:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 63.4
0. 52 JAN HABERLAND 48:53:00 1942 Muž Kategorie-D SOKOL BRNO 63.3
0. 141 FILIP VRÁNA 48:59:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 63.2
0. 51 PAVEL SMRŽ 49:06:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 63
0. 227 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 49:08:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 63
0. 127 ROMAN KRESTA 49:14:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 62.8
0. 53 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 49:16:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 62.8
0. 11 KATEŘINA ŠUSTROVÁ 49:24:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 62.6
0. 22 PAVEL MIKITA 49:32:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C SEVER BRNO 62.4
0. 151 JAN CHARVÁT 49:39:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 62.2
0. 249 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 49:42:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 62.1
0. 166 PAVEL DRÁPAL 50:07:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B KŘENOVICE 61.5
0. 247 PETR KRIEG 50:18:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 61.3
0. 150 KATEŘINA TOPIČOVÁ 50:26:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A ACER BIKE 61.1
0. 231 JAN SOURAL 50:36:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B MARVAN TEAM 60.8
0. 248 ANTONÍN SMOLÍK 50:37:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Přísnotice 60.8
0. 160 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 50:39:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 60.8
0. 3 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 50:41:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 60.7
0. 16 ŠTEFAN ŠIMEK 50:45:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C SOKOL MOŘICE 60.6
0. 115 DAVID VRÁNEK 50:51:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 60.5
0. 110 PATRICIA CAMIA 51:03:00 1969 Žena Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA 60.2
0. 200 PAVEL TYLEČEK 51:16:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 59.9
0. 130 ONDŘEJ VACULA 51:17:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 59.9
0. 172 TOMÁŠ LENC 51:18:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 59.9
0. 6 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 51:18:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 59.9
0. 10 EMIL KLOFANDA 51:58:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Pozořice 59
0. 42 LUDĚK CRHÁK 52:12:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO 58.7
0. 163 JAN BŮŽEK 52:13:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 58.7
0. 69 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 52:15:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 58.6
0. 177 PETR POMĚNKA 52:21:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 58.5
0. 26 DAVID LENHART 52:23:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58.4
0. 12 IVANA VOLAVÁ 52:25:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 58.4
0. 67 JAROSLAV BIL 52:32:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C TRADOC VYŠKOV 58.2
0. 139 LENKA HOVĚŽÁKOVÁ 52:43:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 58
0. 169 JAN SPONAR 53:02:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-C 57.6
0. 126 IVAN KOPEČEK 53:09:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 57.5
0. 65 JAROSLAV SEDLÁK 53:14:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 57.3
0. 49 ROMAN BLÁHA 53:22:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 57.2
0. 29 JARMILA SMOLÍKOVÁ 53:22:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B PŘÍSNOTICE 57.2
0. 174 DAVID PRES 53:44:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 56.7
0. 31 LUDĚK KADLEC 53:52:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B SLATINA BRNO 56.6
0. 162 PAVLA BOTHOVÁ 54:08:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 56.2
0. 128 LUBOŠ VEČEŘA 54:09:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B KOBYLÍ 56.2
0. 25 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 54:10:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 56.2
0. 46 STANISLAV MUSIL 54:54:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 55.3
0. 215 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 55:04:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 55.1
0. 45 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 55:14:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A AP BRNO 54.9
0. 38 PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ 55:22:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 54.8
0. 37 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 55:24:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 54.7
0. 135 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 55:27:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 54.7
0. 34 JAN JURÁSEK 55:33:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.5
0. 242 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 55:38:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 54.4
0. 241 IVO ZEJDA 55:40:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.4
0. 104 LENKA KOČOVÁ 55:49:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 54.2
0. 145 PAVEL KALÁB 56:17:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C 53.7
0. 147 MILOŠ TRENZ 56:26:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 53.5
0. 152 LUCIE NGUYENOVÁ 56:29:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 53.5
0. 118 DANIELA MALÁ 56:41:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 53.2
0. 180 JITKA KOŠÍKOVÁ 56:46:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A TIŠNOV BIKES 53.2
0. 159 JANA NASTOUPILOVÁ 57:22:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A SK KONTAKT BRNO 52.5
0. 109 JITKA KUGLEROVÁ 57:24:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 52.5
0. 216 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 58:29:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 51.3
0. 129 OTA VLASÁK 59:06:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 50.7
0. 117 RENATA BULAVKINOVÁ 60:32:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 49.2
0. 170 LUKÁŠ SVOBODA 60:53:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 48.9
0. 66 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 61:52:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 47.9
0. 24 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 61:54:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 47.9
0. 138 JANA KALOVÁ 61:59:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 47.8
0. 229 LUDVÍK DAVID 62:06:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Slavkov u Brna 47.7
0. 17 HELENA PODROUŽKOVÁ 62:15:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 47.6
0. 175 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 64:31:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 45.6
0. 47 MARIE FRIČOVÁ 65:56:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-A SLAVKOV 44.4
0. 32 KATEŘINA BEDNÁŘOVÁ 66:15:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 44.1
0. 120 IVA ZITOVÁ 66:39:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 43.8
0. 146 JOSEF KUBÍK 68:17:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 42.5
0. 27 JIŘÍ KROUPA 68:22:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 42.4
0. 155 PAVEL CAHEL 70:58:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 40.5
0. 13 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 75:54:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 37.2