Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

6. Pisárky - Anthropos, 10.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 141 JIŘÍ HOMOLÁČ 19:43:00 1990 Muž Junioři BARNEX SPORT BRNO 100
0. 39 DANIEL ORÁLEK 20:06:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 88.1
0. 156 MARTIN ŠMÍD 20:36:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 85.7
0. 254 TOMÁŠ ONDRÁČEK 21:01:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A AXIOM ORBIT 83.8
0. 205 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK ML. 21:09:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A RPG BRNO 83.2
0. 159 MARTIN POHANKA 21:14:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC Track & Field Brno 82.9
0. 207 JAKUB HOFF 21:17:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 82.6
0. 59 LADISLAV DVOŘÁK 21:19:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL BRNO 82.5
0. 219 JIŘÍ DOBŠÍK 21:23:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 82.2
0. 6 ZBYNĚK POSPÍCHAL 21:25:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A KRA 82.1
0. 86 TOMÁŠ KROUPA 21:27:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL TEAM 81.9
0. 78 RICHARD KOLÁŘ 21:36:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK FS BRNO 81.3
0. 260 ALEŠ BOREK 21:39:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 81.1
0. 125 KAREL FUČÍK 21:56:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 79.9
0. 230 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 22:00:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 79.6
0. 144 JAN ČERMÁK 22:04:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 79.4
0. 182 JAKUB AMBROS 22:07:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A MK KOPŘIVNICE 79.1
0. 74 LUKÁŠ PETR 22:11:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 78.9
0. 42 RADKA VODIČKOVÁ 22:15:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A RPG BRNO 78.6
0. 77 MICHAL VANK 22:18:00 1992 Muž Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 78.4
0. 80 MAREK NĚMEČEK 22:31:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 77.6
0. 37 LUKÁŠ MAIWAELDER 22:37:00 1991 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 77.2
0. 12 MICHAL GLIER 22:43:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 76.8
0. 99 VÍT BRAVENÝ 22:45:00 1991 Muž Junioři VSK MZLU BRNO 76.7
0. 201 JAN KUCERA 22:49:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A TK MOR. BUDĚJOVICE 76.4
0. 79 PETR SVOBODA 22:53:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 76.2
0. 81 MICHAL URBÁNEK 22:57:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK VUT BRNO 75.9
0. 111 JOSEF BAMBAS 22:58:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A FOKOLÁRE BRNO 75.8
0. 243 PETR PATOČKA 22:59:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 75.8
0. 210 JAN MACURA 23:04:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 75.5
0. 44 JAN FIEDLER 23:07:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 75.3
0. 217 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 23:09:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Radostice 75.2
0. 152 LADISLAV ROZMAN 23:11:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 75
0. 75 KAREL PAUSCHEK 23:11:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 75
0. 203 PAVEL HLADNÝ 23:15:00 1991 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 74.8
0. 4 EVA KRCHOVÁ 23:17:00 1989 Žena Junioři ACP OLYMP BRNO 74.7
0. 131 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 23:21:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 74.4
0. 70 PETR NOVÁK 23:34:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Viničné Šumice 73.7
0. 51 JAN FIALA 23:37:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 73.5
0. 24 MARTIN STŘÍBRNÝ 23:39:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 73.4
0. 212 VLADIMÍR POSPÍCHAL 23:40:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 73.3
0. 173 JIŘÍ ANTOŠ 23:40:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A ZNOJMO 73.3
0. 48 ZDENĚK MAZAL 23:43:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 73.1
0. 107 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 23:44:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AŽD Praha 73.1
0. 236 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 23:47:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 72.9
0. 232 PAVEL PTÁČEK 23:51:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BETA URSUS Oreinteering 72.7
0. 11 ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 23:52:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 72.6
0. 61 PETR NEUWIRTH 23:53:00 1991 Muž Junioři BRNO 72.6
0. 114 JAROSLAV KAŠE 23:55:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 72.4
0. 112 TOMÁŠ ŘEZNÍČEK 24:00:00 1990 Muž Junioři STŘELKA 72.2
0. 165 JIŘÍ BEZROUK 24:06:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B BOKI 71.8
0. 187 PETR KOVANDA 24:07:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Řícmanice 71.8
0. 222 HUBERT ADÁMEK 24:07:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 71.8
0. 98 ADAM BRAVENÝ 24:08:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A VSK MZL BRNO 71.7
0. 95 JAN BRABEC 24:14:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A PODLESÍ 71.4
0. 130 LIBOR ZOUHAR 24:17:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 71.2
0. 228 BLANKA JIRÁŇOVÁ 24:21:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO 71
0. 8 MILAN DOLEŽAL 24:23:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 70.9
0. 158 JAN POSPÍŠIL 24:30:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 70.5
0. 169 MICHAL VOSÁHLO 24:33:00 1989 Muž Junioři ČIBA SPORT ATLETIK 70.3
0. 117 MARTIN ČERMÁK 24:39:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 70
0. 89 JAN LEPIER 24:40:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 69.9
0. 244 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 24:41:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 69.9
0. 153 PETR ONDRUŠEK 24:42:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI 69.8
0. 85 MICHAEL VRZÁK 24:43:00 1992 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 69.8
0. 183 MIROSLAV KLÍMA 24:44:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 69.7
0. 258 ANTONÍN BERÁNEK 24:48:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B 69.5
0. 16 MARTIN SKYBA 25:07:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 68.5
0. 224 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 25:08:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.4
0. 13 JAN JÍNA 25:12:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A MS 68.2
0. 26 PAVEL POKORNÝ 25:14:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A DREAM TEAM 68.1
0. 138 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 25:14:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 68.1
0. 226 PETR HORÁK 25:15:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 68.1
0. 163 JURAJ MALÍK 25:16:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 68
0. 65 MIREK HLOUŠEK 25:18:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SK 24 67.9
0. 214 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 25:22:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 67.7
0. 250 DUŠAN ALMAN 25:27:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 67.5
0. 54 TOMÁŠ LENC 25:28:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.4
0. 90 JIŘÍ ŠENKÝŘ 25:30:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A OLEŠNICE 67.3
0. 29 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 25:32:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 67.2
0. 76 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 25:37:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B LRS VYŠKOV 67
0. 49 PETR KVĚTOŇ 25:38:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 66.9
0. 52 TOMÁŠ JOCHEC 25:41:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A CC Jedovnice 66.8
0. 101 PETR KOLÁŘ 25:43:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK MĚSTEC KRÁLOVÉ 66.7
0. 22 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 25:56:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 66
0. 155 ALENA KRCHÁKOVÁ 26:02:00 1957 Žena Kategorie-C AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 65.7
0. 221 JAN ŠKRDLA 26:07:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 65.5
0. 45 PETR MIKEŠ 26:12:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 65.3
0. 234 JOSEF KUNC 26:15:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Vyškov 65.1
0. 157 JIŘÍ MAŠLÁŇ 26:20:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A VSK VUT BRNO 64.9
0. 245 STANISLAV JUNGA 26:22:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A TRAGED TEAM 64.8
0. 240 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 26:23:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Posilovna Průvan 64.7
0. 116 TEREZA ÄŽURDIAKOVÁ 26:24:00 1991 Žena Junioři EKOL TEAM 64.7
0. 127 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 26:32:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 64.3
0. 134 ROMAN BŘEZINA 26:33:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 64.3
0. 202 ZDENĚK KUNDERA 26:39:00 1989 Muž Junioři AC Mor.Slávia 64
0. 32 PAVEL JUŘICA 26:45:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 63.7
0. 259 MATĚJ NYTRA 26:47:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 63.6
0. 50 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 26:48:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 63.6
0. 19 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 26:49:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.5
0. 15 JAN HLAVÁČEK 26:51:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.4
0. 105 MILAN PALAŠ 26:55:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A BLANSKO 63.3
0. 154 IVANA NEPEJCHALOVÁ 27:02:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A BARNEX SPORT BRNO 62.9
0. 88 MARTIN JEŽ 27:04:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 62.8
0. 237 LUBOMÍR NOVÁK 27:06:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C TTC BRNO 62.8
0. 208 JIŘÍ ŘÍHA 27:10:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B LS BRNO 62.6
0. 123 JAN CHARVÁT 27:11:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 62.5
0. 176 PAVEL CIBULKA 27:14:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 62.4
0. 145 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 27:18:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 62.2
0. 149 ALBÍN HANÁK 27:19:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia 62.2
0. 225 MAURIZIO DANESI 27:21:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 62.1
0. 233 VLASTIMIL HANZL 27:27:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C VSK Mendelu Brno 61.8
0. 46 DANIEL GLADIŠ 27:28:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B SKG BRNO 61.8
0. 30 LENKA JANČAŘÍKOVÁ 27:29:00 1970 Žena Kategorie-A AAC BRNO 61.7
0. 151 ROMANA VLČKOVÁ 27:30:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-A STŘELKA BRNO 61.7
0. 146 JAN HABERLAND 27:32:00 1942 Muž Kategorie-D SOKOL BRNO 61.6
0. 248 ANTONÍN SMOLÍK 27:36:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Přísnotice 61.4
0. 31 PAVEL SMRŽ 27:40:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 61.3
0. 110 FILIP VRÁNA 27:42:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 61.2
0. 96 KATEŘINA ŠUSTROVÁ 27:43:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 61.1
0. 238 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 27:44:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 61.1
0. 257 VILMA PODMELOVÁ 27:50:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B TTK JME 60.8
0. 84 PAVEL PONEŠ 27:55:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A TK SOKOLI 60.6
0. 58 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 27:57:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 60.5
0. 140 ROMAN KRESTA 27:58:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 60.5
0. 47 MARTINA JURČOVÁ 28:00:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 60.4
0. 185 HANA FUČÍKOVÁ 28:01:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 60.4
0. 247 PETR KRIEG 28:02:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 60.3
0. 227 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 28:06:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 60.2
0. 73 DAVID VRÁNEK 28:13:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 59.9
0. 142 RADIM FLORIÁN 28:14:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A Běžecký kroužek Brno 59.8
0. 60 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 28:18:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 59.7
0. 87 PAVEL MIKITA 28:23:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C SEVER BRNO 59.5
0. 231 JAN SOURAL 28:24:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B MARVAN TEAM 59.4
0. 53 DAVID LENHART 28:25:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 59.4
0. 69 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 28:28:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 59.3
0. 66 RADEK HLAVÁČ 28:34:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BLÁHOVKA 59
0. 179 PETR POMĚNKA 28:35:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 59
0. 128 LENKA JIŘÍČKOVÁ 28:43:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AH VYŠKOV 58.7
0. 83 PETR KAŇOVSKÝ 28:45:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58.6
0. 249 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 28:49:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 58.4
0. 108 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 28:54:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 58.2
0. 57 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 28:55:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Jara taxi 58.2
0. 180 ŠTEFAN ŠIMEK 28:56:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C SOKOL MOŘICE 58.1
0. 56 JIŘÍ BAŤA 28:58:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 58.1
0. 104 JAROSLAV SEDLÁK 29:01:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 57.9
0. 121 KATEŘINA TOPIČOVÁ 29:03:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A ACER BIKE 57.9
0. 68 LUDĚK KADLEC 29:04:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B SLATINA BRNO 57.8
0. 251 PATRICIA CAMIA 29:05:00 1969 Žena Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA 57.8
0. 175 ZDENĚK LANGR 29:06:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 57.8
0. 172 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 29:06:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 57.8
0. 20 JANETTE BŘEZIKOVÁ 29:07:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 57.7
0. 25 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 29:09:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 57.6
0. 120 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 29:10:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 57.6
0. 174 LUDĚK CRHÁK 29:15:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO 57.4
0. 35 MIROSLAV VENTRUBA 29:17:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C MARVAN TEAM 57.3
0. 21 ROMAN BLÁHA 29:19:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 57.3
0. 129 JAN BŮŽEK 29:20:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 57.2
0. 147 JAROSLAV HANYCH 29:21:00 1992 Muž Junioři BRNO 57.2
0. 241 IVO ZEJDA 29:21:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 57.2
0. 211 LADISLAV MIZERA 29:22:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C IMOS BRNO 57.1
0. 178 LENKA HOVĚŽÁKOVÁ 29:29:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 56.9
0. 14 LUBOR BENDA 29:41:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 56.4
0. 41 LUBOŠ VEČEŘA 29:45:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B KOBYLÍ 56.3
0. 136 PAVEL FRÁŇA 29:47:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 56.2
0. 102 JAN SPONAR 29:56:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-C 55.9
0. 34 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 29:59:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 55.8
0. 64 IVANA VOLAVÁ 30:04:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 55.6
0. 27 DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 30:26:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A ATT Brno 54.8
0. 97 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 30:27:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 54.8
0. 126 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 30:31:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A AP BRNO 54.6
0. 170 JARMILA SMOLÍKOVÁ 30:33:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B PŘÍSNOTICE 54.5
0. 33 MILAN VOJTEK 30:36:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 54.4
0. 115 JAN HUBNER 30:42:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.2
0. 204 KATEŘINA STAŇKOVÁ 30:55:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 53.8
0. 242 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 30:57:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 53.7
0. 9 LENKA KOČOVÁ 30:58:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 53.7
0. 113 ZUZANA VANČÍKOVÁ 31:02:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 53.5
0. 18 JITKA KOŠÍKOVÁ 31:06:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A TIŠNOV BIKES 53.4
0. 135 JAN JURÁSEK 31:11:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 53.2
0. 63 PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ 31:13:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 53.2
0. 137 MAREK SEDLÁK 31:14:00 1991 Muž Junioři BRNO 53.1
0. 167 KAREL FUKSA 31:19:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 53
0. 206 DANIELA MALÁ 31:22:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 52.9
0. 132 PAVEL ZÁDĚRA 31:34:00 1995 Muž Junioři KPKS BETA BRNO 52.5
0. 139 PAVEL TOMEK 31:38:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 52.3
0. 177 PAVEL KALÁB 31:45:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C 52.1
0. 106 ZDENĚK ROZEHNAL 31:45:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 52.1
0. 93 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 31:48:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 52
0. 213 JITKA KUGLEROVÁ 31:50:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 51.9
0. 17 PAVOL ŠAJGALÍK 31:51:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 51.9
0. 94 NELA JANDEKOVÁ 32:27:00 1994 Žena Junioři KB HOSTĚRADICE 50.8
0. 216 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 32:35:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 50.5
0. 82 DAGMAR DVOŘÁČKOVÁ 32:52:00 1950 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 50
0. 3 VLASTIMIL BRANDÝS 33:07:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-D LRS VYŠKOV 49.5
0. 38 VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 33:15:00 1996 Žena Junioři 49.3
0. 122 LUCIE NGUYENOVÁ 33:15:00 1987 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 49.3
0. 118 JANA NASTOUPILOVÁ 33:16:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A SK KONTAKT BRNO 49.3
0. 239 JITKA VANÍČKOVÁ 33:18:00 1960 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 49.2
0. 10 JOSEF HOLÝ 33:32:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia Brno 48.8
0. 256 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 33:45:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 48.4
0. 229 LUDVÍK DAVID 33:48:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Slavkov u Brna 48.3
0. 166 OTA VLASÁK 33:58:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 48
0. 36 JANA PILGROVÁ 34:02:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A LOKO ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 47.9
0. 186 SILVIE HANYCHOVÁ 34:07:00 1994 Žena Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 47.8
0. 184 JAN VELEK 34:09:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 47.7
0. 2 LUKÁŠ SVOBODA 34:13:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 47.6
0. 72 SOŇA VELKOVÁ 34:14:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 47.6
0. 67 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 34:24:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 47.3
0. 1 IVA ZITOVÁ 34:30:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 47.1
0. 253 JANA KALOVÁ 34:43:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 46.8
0. 255 HELENA PODROUŽKOVÁ 34:44:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 46.8
0. 150 JAN KOUŘIL 35:05:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 46.2
0. 92 JIŘÍ KROUPA 35:13:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 46
0. 119 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 35:32:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 45.5
0. 235 LIBOR DRAŽAN 35:40:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita obrany 45.3
0. 168 LIBOR KLÍMA 35:52:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BLÁHOVKA 45
0. 43 MARIE FRIČOVÁ 35:54:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-A SLAVKOV 44.9
0. 40 BOHUSLAV KOKTA 36:04:00 1940 Muž Kategorie-D MILPAT- KANADA 44.7
0. 252 JIŘÍ MAREK 36:50:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 43.5
0. 109 KAMIL PEŠEK 36:58:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A KAMENIČKY 43.3
0. 124 GABRIELA ŘEHÁKOVÁ 37:21:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 42.8
0. 164 HELENA ŠUMPELOVÁ 37:37:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 42.4
0. 162 PETR KUCKA 37:37:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 42.4
0. 181 JOSEF KUBÍK 38:30:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 41.2
0. 62 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 39:34:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 39.8
0. 209 PAVEL CAHEL 41:22:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 37.7