Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

8. Palackého vrch - Běh Olympijského dne, 24.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 42 DANIEL ORÁLEK 23:37:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 90 PETR KOTYZA 24:06:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 88
0. 18 MARTIN POHANKA 24:36:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC Track & Field Brno 86
0. 145 LADISLAV DVOŘÁK 24:43:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL BRNO 85.5
0. 93 ALEŠ BOREK 24:45:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 85.4
0. 255 TOMÁŠ ONDRÁČEK 24:47:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A AXIOM ORBIT 85.3
0. 108 MAREK NĚMEČEK 25:27:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 82.8
0. 98 MIROSLAV ŠMÍD 25:29:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 82.7
0. 157 ZBYNĚK POSPÍCHAL 25:41:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A KRA 82
0. 94 LUKÁŠ PETR 25:47:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 81.6
0. 100 JAKUB AMBROS 25:54:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A MK KOPŘIVNICE 81.2
0. 129 JAN KŘENEK 26:09:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BOŘITOV 80.3
0. 46 MICHAL GLIER 26:13:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 80.1
0. 179 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 26:22:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 79.6
0. 210 JAKUB HOFF 26:34:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 78.9
0. 25 JIŘÍ MYŠKA 26:36:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A ATLETIKA POLIČKA 78.8
0. 167 VÍT BRAVENÝ 26:46:00 1991 Muž Junioři VSK MZLU BRNO 78.2
0. 136 FRANTIŠEK KOLÍNEK 26:52:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AK PERNÁ 77.9
0. 76 PETR SVOBODA 27:05:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 77.2
0. 156 ZDENĚK MAZAL 27:11:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 76.9
0. 177 VLADIMÍR POSPÍCHAL 27:17:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 76.6
0. 217 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 27:20:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Radostice 76.4
0. 243 PETR PATOČKA 27:22:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 76.3
0. 246 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 27:27:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 76
0. 55 TOMÁŠ VEČEŘA 27:32:00 1989 Muž Junioři AK Blansko Dvorská 75.8
0. 205 LADISLAV ROZMAN 27:33:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 75.7
0. 39 JAN SMOLÍK 27:34:00 1991 Muž Junioři SOKOL PŘÍSNOTICE 75.7
0. 109 TOMÁŠ HLAVSA 27:35:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 75.6
0. 236 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 27:38:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 75.5
0. 88 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 27:43:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AŽD Praha 75.2
0. 49 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK ML. 27:54:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A RPG BRNO 74.6
0. 222 HUBERT ADÁMEK 27:58:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 74.4
0. 232 PAVEL PTÁČEK 28:06:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BETA URSUS Oreinteering 74
0. 65 MILAN DOLEŽAL 28:19:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 73.4
0. 168 MARTIN SKYBA 28:31:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 72.8
0. 81 TOMÁŠ PISARČÍK 28:42:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B 72.3
0. 144 LUKÁŠ KŘÍŽ 28:45:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A OOB TŘEBÍČ 72.1
0. 226 PETR HORÁK 28:53:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 71.8
0. 120 DUŠAN ALMAN 28:56:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 71.6
0. 153 LIBOR ZOUHAR 28:58:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 71.5
0. 261 PETR ONDRUŠEK 28:58:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI 71.5
0. 212 VLADIMÍR MATĚNA 28:59:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C VZS BLANSKO 71.5
0. 20 ALENA BALCAROVÁ 29:00:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 71.4
0. 29 PETR NEUWIRTH 29:00:00 1991 Muž Junioři BRNO 71.4
0. 107 MICHAL KRÁL 29:03:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SK CHOTĚBOŘ 71.3
0. 104 VÁCLAV KOVÁŘÍK 29:06:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ 71.2
0. 228 BLANKA JIRÁŇOVÁ 29:07:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO 71.1
0. 178 TOMÁŠ BUBELA 29:14:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 70.8
0. 174 PAVEL JUŘICA 29:18:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 70.6
0. 155 MIREK HLOUŠEK 29:27:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SK 24 70.2
0. 124 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 29:50:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 69.2
0. 182 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 29:55:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B LRS VYŠKOV 68.9
0. 191 VÍT POLÁŠEK 30:00:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A HODONÍN 68.7
0. 214 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 30:07:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 68.4
0. 244 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 30:08:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 68.4
0. 224 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 30:09:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.3
0. 173 JIŘÍ MAŠLÁŇ 30:14:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A VSK VUT BRNO 68.1
0. 102 PAVEL TEŠNAR 30:17:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC MS BRNO 68
0. 196 RADÚZ ZÁHORANSKÝ 30:23:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.7
0. 14 DAVID CHVASTEK 30:29:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 67.5
0. 127 LUKÁŠ HIRT 30:32:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÉ BUDĚJOVICE 67.3
0. 251 PAVEL HLADNÝ 30:33:00 1991 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 67.3
0. 185 ZDENĚK KUNDERA 30:37:00 1989 Muž Junioři AC Mor.Slávia 67.1
0. 160 PETR STRATIL 30:40:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 67
0. 218 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 30:45:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 66.8
0. 3 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 30:59:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 66.2
0. 106 JAN CHARVÁT 31:07:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 65.9
0. 158 MARTIN JEŽ 31:14:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 65.6
0. 58 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 31:20:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 65.4
0. 126 ROMAN BŘEZINA 31:36:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 64.7
0. 122 IVANA NEPEJCHALOVÁ 31:36:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A BARNEX SPORT BRNO 64.7
0. 1 TOMÁŠ FLIMEL 31:38:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.7
0. 245 STANISLAV JUNGA 31:38:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A TRAGED TEAM 64.7
0. 240 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 31:44:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Posilovna Průvan 64.4
0. 83 MILAN JANDEK 31:46:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A KB HOSTĚRADICE 64.3
0. 248 ANTONÍN SMOLÍK 31:48:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Přísnotice 64.3
0. 54 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 31:49:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 64.2
0. 53 JAKUB JURČAGA 31:50:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A VETERINÁRNÍ UNIVERZITA 64.2
0. 63 JIŘÍ ŘÍHA 31:59:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B LS BRNO 63.8
0. 151 JAN HABERLAND 32:04:00 1942 Muž Kategorie-D SOKOL BRNO 63.6
0. 198 ALBÍN HANÁK 32:05:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia 63.6
0. 152 JAKUB MEZEI 32:05:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 63.6
0. 16 PAVEL SMRŽ 32:10:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 63.4
0. 23 PAVEL CIBULKA 32:12:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 63.3
0. 176 OLDŘICH ŠPERKA 32:15:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 63.2
0. 77 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 32:16:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 63.2
0. 227 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 32:18:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 63.1
0. 31 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 32:20:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 63
0. 139 ROMAN KRESTA 32:23:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 62.9
0. 116 FILIP VRÁNA 32:34:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 62.5
0. 247 PETR KRIEG 32:36:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 62.4
0. 62 RADIM FLORIÁN 32:39:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A Běžecký kroužek Brno 62.3
0. 4 KATEŘINA TOPIČOVÁ 32:43:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A ACER BIKE 62.2
0. 166 MICHAL KOŠÁTKO 32:46:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A FRÝDEK MÍSTEK 62.1
0. 15 ONDŘEJ VACULA 32:48:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 62
0. 57 LENKA JIŘÍČKOVÁ 32:48:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AH VYŠKOV 62
0. 249 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 32:57:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 61.7
0. 186 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 33:01:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 61.5
0. 207 JAROSLAV MATULA 33:02:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A 61.5
0. 141 DAVID PRES 33:13:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 61.1
0. 134 JIŘÍ BAŤA 33:17:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 61
0. 73 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 33:27:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-C Relax-Fit Team Blansko 60.6
0. 44 LUDĚK KADLEC 33:36:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B SLATINA BRNO 60.3
0. 238 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 33:39:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 60.2
0. 147 ZDENĚK LANGR 33:48:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 59.9
0. 135 LUKÁŠ VECHETA 33:50:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A SK METEOR BRNO 59.8
0. 170 DAVID LENHART 33:54:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 59.7
0. 9 PETR HORA 33:58:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A KPPH Brno 59.5
0. 180 MAREK SEDLÁK 33:59:00 1991 Muž Junioři BRNO 59.5
0. 138 LUDĚK CRHÁK 34:02:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO 59.4
0. 123 MARTIN TOBIÁŠ 34:04:00 1992 Muž Junioři SLAVKOV 59.3
0. 96 PATRICIA CAMIA 34:05:00 1969 Žena Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA 59.3
0. 52 LENKA HOVĚŽÁKOVÁ 34:07:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 59.2
0. 200 PAVEL TYLEČEK 34:09:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 59.2
0. 113 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 34:11:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 59.1
0. 199 LUBOŠ VEČEŘA 34:12:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B KOBYLÍ 59.1
0. 70 LADISLAV FILDÁN 34:13:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C EKOL BRNO 59
0. 21 HELENA ŠUMPELOVÁ 34:13:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 59
0. 241 IVO ZEJDA 34:14:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 59
0. 259 PETR POMĚNKA 34:18:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 58.9
0. 256 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 34:20:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 58.8
0. 206 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 34:25:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 58.6
0. 80 JAN SPONAR 34:33:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-C 58.4
0. 140 PETR BUDÍK 34:35:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58.3
0. 221 JAN ŠKRDLA 34:36:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 58.3
0. 211 VILMA PODMELOVÁ 34:45:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B TTK JME 58
0. 169 JAN BŮŽEK 34:54:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 57.7
0. 112 ALENA PEŠLOVÁ 35:03:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AAC BRNO 57.4
0. 117 ROMAN BLÁHA 35:09:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 57.2
0. 262 PAVLA BOTHOVÁ 35:15:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 57
0. 60 PETR KAŇOVSKÝ 35:15:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 57
0. 24 KATEŘINA STAŇKOVÁ 35:16:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 57
0. 149 IVANA VOLAVÁ 35:19:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 56.9
0. 208 JAKUB RYBÁŘ 35:37:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 56.3
0. 181 DANIELA MALÁ 35:47:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 56
0. 125 MILIČ HLUCHÁŇ 36:07:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C SK SAMOHANA 55.4
0. 203 PAVOL ŠAJGALÍK 36:15:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.1
0. 71 MARTIN BALÁK 36:17:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A Bruslárna.cz 55.1
0. 11 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 36:27:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 54.8
0. 92 JARMILA SMOLÍKOVÁ 36:31:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B PŘÍSNOTICE 54.7
0. 75 PETR NÁDENÍČEK 36:37:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A 54.5
0. 36 TOMÁŠ HÁK 36:40:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SK METEOR 54.4
0. 215 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 36:53:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 54
0. 257 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 36:54:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 54
0. 193 LENKA RATKOVSKÁ 37:12:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A OOB TŘEBÍČ 53.5
0. 79 MARTIN ZÁVODNÝ 37:15:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A SK METEOR BRNO 53.4
0. 67 PAVEL KALÁB 37:16:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C 53.4
0. 209 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 37:23:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 53.2
0. 159 ZDENĚK ROZEHNAL 37:26:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 53.1
0. 213 JITKA KUGLEROVÁ 37:32:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 52.9
0. 253 JAN VELEK 37:37:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 52.8
0. 48 JITKA KOŠÍKOVÁ 37:39:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A TIŠNOV BIKES 52.7
0. 258 NATÁLIE PRESOVÁ 37:43:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 52.6
0. 254 SOŇA VELKOVÁ 37:54:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 52.3
0. 26 PAVEL TOMEK 38:00:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 52.1
0. 142 LENKA KOČOVÁ 38:06:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 52
0. 115 JANA NASTOUPILOVÁ 38:10:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A SK KONTAKT BRNO 51.9
0. 187 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 38:24:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 51.5
0. 239 JITKA VANÍČKOVÁ 38:25:00 1960 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 51.5
0. 84 JAN JURÁSEK 38:27:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 51.4
0. 114 OTA VLASÁK 38:35:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 51.2
0. 85 RENATA BULAVKINOVÁ 38:39:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 51.1
0. 201 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 38:41:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 51.1
0. 41 MILOŠ TRENZ 39:01:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 50.5
0. 189 EVA FORMANOVÁ 39:24:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A 49.9
0. 72 VLASTIMIL BRANDÝS 39:25:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-D LRS VYŠKOV 49.9
0. 263 VERONIKA JANEČKOVÁ 39:41:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 49.5
0. 252 MAREK HLADNÝ 40:42:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 48
0. 8 MARIE FRIČOVÁ 40:46:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-A SLAVKOV 47.9
0. 2 NELA JANDEKOVÁ 40:53:00 1994 Žena Junioři KB HOSTĚRADICE 47.8
0. 133 JAN KRONTORÁD 40:58:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 47.6
0. 86 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 41:02:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 47.6
0. 264 JANA KALOVÁ 41:14:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 47.3
0. 37 IVA ZITOVÁ 41:17:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 47.2
0. 235 LIBOR DRAŽAN 41:23:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita obrany 47.1
0. 47 PETR KUCKA 41:33:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 46.8
0. 6 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 41:38:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 46.7
0. 43 PETR KREJČIŘÍK 42:08:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 46.1
0. 146 JAN BERNARDY 42:43:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C VETERINÁRNÍ UNIVERZITA 45.3
0. 260 MARV 42:45:00 2007 Muž Junioři 45.2
0. 87 VLASTIMIL STRAK 43:22:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 44.5
0. 50 MILAN JANDEK 43:41:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B KB HOSTĚRADICE 44.1
0. 110 JAN KOUŘIL 44:07:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 43.5
0. 265 JIŘÍ VEČEŘA 44:21:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 43.3
0. 10 JOSEF KUBÍK 44:26:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 43.2
0. 27 KATEŘINA BEDNÁŘOVÁ 45:26:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 42
0. 266 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 47:56:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 39.3
0. 121 PAVEL CAHEL 50:29:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 36.8
0. 268 KLAVDIA ŽIDOVÁ 65:40:00 1984 Žena Kategorie-A 26
0. 267 TEREZA MIKUŠOVÁ 65:40:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 26