Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

9. Líšeň - Mariánské údolí, 1.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 87 DANIEL ORÁLEK 36:31:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 54 LADISLAV DVOŘÁK 37:27:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL BRNO 87.5
0. 63 MARTIN ŠMÍD 37:36:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 87.1
0. 138 MARTIN VĚŽNÍK 38:29:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 84.9
0. 191 JAKUB HOFF 38:50:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 84
0. 25 ALEŠ BOREK 39:05:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 83.4
0. 127 MARTIN KLEIBL 39:19:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 82.9
0. 140 ZBYNĚK POSPÍCHAL 39:32:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A KRA 82.4
0. 26 JAKUB AMBROS 39:35:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A MK KOPŘIVNICE 82.3
0. 173 LUKÁŠ PETR 40:00:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 81.3
0. 230 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 40:16:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 80.7
0. 68 MICHAL GLIER 40:41:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 79.8
0. 73 VÍT BRAVENÝ 40:51:00 1991 Muž Junioři VSK MZLU BRNO 79.4
0. 62 MAREK NĚMEČEK 40:57:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 79.2
0. 41 JOSEF VEVERKA 41:04:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C ČEJKOVICE 78.9
0. 170 LIBOR VYSLOUŽIL 41:13:00 1989 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 78.6
0. 158 LADISLAV ROZMAN 41:49:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 77.3
0. 146 VÁCLAV GULIŠ 41:51:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BOJANOVICE 77.3
0. 217 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 41:54:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Radostice 77.2
0. 96 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 41:55:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 77.1
0. 115 JAN FIEDLER 42:06:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 76.7
0. 198 MICHAL KUMSTÁT 42:10:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 76.6
0. 144 PAVEL HLADNÝ 42:32:00 1991 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 75.9
0. 246 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 42:37:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 75.7
0. 186 PETR SVOBODA 42:40:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 75.6
0. 125 VLADIMÍR POSPÍCHAL 42:42:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 75.5
0. 70 TOMÁŠ VEČEŘA 42:47:00 1989 Muž Junioři AK Blansko Dvorská 75.4
0. 122 LUKÁŠ MAIWAELDER 43:01:00 1991 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 74.9
0. 222 HUBERT ADÁMEK 43:06:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 74.7
0. 236 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 43:10:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 74.6
0. 203 MARTIN SKYBA 43:13:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 74.5
0. 141 JIŘÍ POLCAR 43:21:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 74.2
0. 55 MILAN DOLEŽAL 43:26:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 74.1
0. 232 PAVEL PTÁČEK 43:28:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BETA URSUS Oreinteering 74
0. 72 JAROSLAV KAŠE 43:30:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 73.9
0. 53 LIBOR ZOUHAR 43:54:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 73.2
0. 44 JAROSLAV BIL 44:13:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 72.6
0. 169 PETR PADĚLEK 44:16:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 72.5
0. 120 JAN LEPIER 44:18:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 72.4
0. 250 DUŠAN ALMAN 44:20:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 72.4
0. 228 BLANKA JIRÁŇOVÁ 44:25:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO 72.2
0. 43 PETR KOVANDA 44:37:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Řícmanice 71.8
0. 180 MIREK HLOUŠEK 44:53:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SK 24 71.4
0. 134 LUBOMÍR KOVÁŘ 44:57:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 71.2
0. 244 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 45:13:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 70.8
0. 48 LUBOMÍR BARTAL 45:19:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C BK HODONÍN 70.6
0. 152 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 45:27:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 70.3
0. 11 VLADISLAV NETOPIL 45:31:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A SLAVKOV 70.2
0. 226 PETR HORÁK 45:33:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 70.2
0. 39 MARTIN STŘÍBRNÝ 45:43:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 69.9
0. 214 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 45:59:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 69.4
0. 110 VÁCLAV RÝZNAR 45:59:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ZNOJMO 69.4
0. 9 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 46:05:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B LRS VYŠKOV 69.2
0. 224 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 46:09:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 69.1
0. 75 LADISLAV ŘOUTIL 46:14:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 69
0. 99 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 46:18:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 68.9
0. 221 JAN ŠKRDLA 46:46:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 68.1
0. 16 VÍT POLÁŠEK 46:51:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A HODONÍN 67.9
0. 178 MICHAL VOSÁHLO 46:53:00 1989 Muž Junioři ČIBA SPORT ATLETIK 67.9
0. 136 JURAJ MALÍK 46:57:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 67.8
0. 10 RADÚZ ZÁHORANSKÝ 46:59:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.7
0. 234 JOSEF KUNC 47:01:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Vyškov 67.7
0. 207 PETR KVĚTOŇ 47:15:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.3
0. 155 JAN JÍNA 47:34:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A MS 66.8
0. 85 PETR STRATIL 47:43:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 66.5
0. 129 PAVEL POKORNÝ 47:48:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A DREAM TEAM 66.4
0. 240 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 47:54:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Posilovna Průvan 66.2
0. 168 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 47:56:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 66.2
0. 1 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 48:07:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 65.9
0. 113 DAVID ZÁMEČNÍK 48:35:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SK ŽABOVŘESKY 65.2
0. 6 DAVID CHVASTEK 48:43:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 65
0. 201 TOMÁŠ JOCHEC 48:56:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A CC Jedovnice 64.6
0. 8 JAROSLAV JURČA 49:00:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 64.5
0. 149 MARTIN JEŽ 49:06:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 64.4
0. 106 JOSEF MARIÁNEK 49:10:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 64.3
0. 139 ALBÍN HANÁK 49:16:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia 64.1
0. 196 PAVEL CIBULKA 49:21:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 64
0. 248 ANTONÍN SMOLÍK 49:23:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Přísnotice 63.9
0. 123 JAN HABERLAND 49:25:00 1942 Muž Kategorie-D SOKOL BRNO 63.9
0. 18 OLDŘICH ŠPERKA 49:27:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 63.8
0. 36 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 49:30:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 63.8
0. 71 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 49:35:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 63.6
0. 116 JIŘÍ ŘÍHA 49:39:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B LS BRNO 63.5
0. 157 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 49:44:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 63.4
0. 238 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 49:54:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.2
0. 247 PETR KRIEG 50:04:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 62.9
0. 167 FILIP VRÁNA 50:10:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 62.8
0. 100 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 50:16:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 62.6
0. 57 PAVEL MIKITA 50:25:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C SEVER BRNO 62.4
0. 80 PAVEL SMRŽ 50:31:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 62.3
0. 176 LENKA JIŘÍČKOVÁ 50:33:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AH VYŠKOV 62.2
0. 29 TOMÁŠ KLÍMA 50:39:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Sportovní gymnázium Ludví 62.1
0. 245 STANISLAV JUNGA 50:42:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A TRAGED TEAM 62
0. 231 JAN SOURAL 51:02:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B MARVAN TEAM 61.6
0. 166 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 51:04:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 61.5
0. 50 ROMAN KRESTA 51:05:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 61.5
0. 249 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 51:14:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 61.3
0. 14 MATĚJ NYTRA 51:19:00 1988 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 61.2
0. 177 JIŘÍ BAŤA 51:26:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 61
0. 65 ZDENĚK LANGR 51:56:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 60.3
0. 27 KATEŘINA TOPIČOVÁ 52:02:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A ACER BIKE 60.2
0. 151 JAN BŮŽEK 52:19:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 59.8
0. 81 PETR POMĚNKA 52:38:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 59.4
0. 159 MIROSLAV VENTRUBA 52:47:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C MARVAN TEAM 59.2
0. 94 ROMAN BLÁHA 52:57:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 59
0. 3 DAVID PRES 53:02:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58.9
0. 74 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 53:03:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 58.8
0. 241 IVO ZEJDA 53:05:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.8
0. 46 LUDĚK KADLEC 53:10:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B SLATINA BRNO 58.7
0. 117 LADISLAV FILDÁN 53:20:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C EKOL BRNO 58.5
0. 90 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 53:30:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-C Relax-Fit Team Blansko 58.3
0. 147 ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ 53:32:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 58.2
0. 98 JAN HUBNER 53:37:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58.1
0. 135 JAROSLAV HANYCH 53:41:00 1992 Muž Junioři BRNO 58
0. 160 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 53:43:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 58
0. 181 LUBOŠ VEČEŘA 53:45:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B KOBYLÍ 57.9
0. 200 PAVEL TYLEČEK 53:51:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 57.8
0. 142 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 53:54:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 57.7
0. 124 JAROSLAV BIL 54:16:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C TRADOC VYŠKOV 57.3
0. 102 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 54:18:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 57.2
0. 193 DAVID LENHART 54:21:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 57.2
0. 2 JAN SPONAR 54:29:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-C 57
0. 182 JAKUB RYBÁŘ 54:47:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 56.7
0. 42 JAROSLAV SEDLÁK 55:14:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 56.1
0. 21 MILIČ HLUCHÁŇ 55:15:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C SK SAMOHANA 56.1
0. 133 VILMA PODMELOVÁ 55:32:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B TTK JME 55.8
0. 93 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 55:44:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 55.5
0. 156 DANIELA MALÁ 55:51:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 55.4
0. 265 SOŇA VELKOVÁ 56:04:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.1
0. 211 ZUZANA VANČÍKOVÁ 56:14:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 54.9
0. 67 JAROSLAV MATULA 56:19:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A 54.8
0. 47 JARMILA SMOLÍKOVÁ 56:41:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B PŘÍSNOTICE 54.4
0. 83 PETR KAŇOVSKÝ 57:09:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 53.9
0. 112 PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ 57:24:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 53.6
0. 145 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 57:31:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 53.5
0. 208 PATRICIA CAMIA 57:47:00 1969 Žena Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA 53.2
0. 242 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 58:00:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 53
0. 215 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 58:06:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 52.9
0. 187 DALIBOR PETR 58:11:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 52.8
0. 92 PAVEL KALÁB 58:19:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C 52.6
0. 126 ZDENĚK ROZEHNAL 58:41:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 52.2
0. 239 JITKA VANÍČKOVÁ 58:45:00 1960 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 52.2
0. 121 NATÁLIE PRESOVÁ 58:51:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 52.1
0. 60 ONDŘEJ KOVÁŘÍK 59:07:00 1989 Muž Junioři BRNO 51.8
0. 109 MONIKA HLADÍKOVÁ 59:07:00 1994 Žena Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 51.8
0. 107 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 59:15:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 51.6
0. 24 LADISLAV LÁSZLO 59:17:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 51.6
0. 199 RENATA BULAVKINOVÁ 59:21:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 51.5
0. 84 SILVIE HANYCHOVÁ 59:56:00 1994 Žena Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 50.9
0. 114 OTA VLASÁK 60:11:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 50.7
0. 15 VLASTIMIL BRANDÝS 60:21:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-D LRS VYŠKOV 50.5
0. 174 TEREZA MIKUŠOVÁ 60:27:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 50.4
0. 86 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 61:00:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 49.9
0. 256 JAN VELEK 61:13:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 49.7
0. 216 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 61:51:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 49
0. 23 MILOŠ TRENZ 62:19:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 48.6
0. 253 NELA JANDEKOVÁ 62:26:00 1994 Žena Junioři KB HOSTĚRADICE 48.5
0. 179 EVA NEMANSKÁ 62:39:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 48.3
0. 20 JANA NASTOUPILOVÁ 62:45:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A SK KONTAKT BRNO 48.2
0. 77 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 63:09:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 47.8
0. 58 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 63:32:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 47.5
0. 76 KATEŘINA DOKOUPILOVÁ 63:54:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 47.1
0. 37 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 64:15:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A AP BRNO 46.8
0. 210 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 64:25:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 46.7
0. 4 VERONIKA JANEČKOVÁ 64:53:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 46.3
0. 31 MARIE FRIČOVÁ 65:00:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-A SLAVKOV 46.2
0. 88 JANA KALOVÁ 65:06:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 46.1
0. 235 LIBOR DRAŽAN 65:45:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita obrany 45.5
0. 108 VLASTIMIL STRAK 65:48:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 45.5
0. 189 JIŘÍ KROUPA 66:07:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 45.2
0. 49 JOSEF KUBÍK 67:03:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 44.5
0. 212 MILAN JANDEK 71:14:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B KB HOSTĚRADICE 41.3
0. 153 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 71:44:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 40.9
0. 255 PAVEL CAHEL 71:53:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 40.8
0. 52 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 78:23:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 36.6