Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

10. Veselka, Popůvky - Vintrovna, 8.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 122 MARTIN ŠMÍD 27:52:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 100
0. 20 MARTIN VĚŽNÍK 28:30:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 87.8
0. 37 MARTIN POHANKA 28:41:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC Track & Field Brno 87.1
0. 43 TOMÁŠ ONDRÁČEK 29:04:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A AXIOM ORBIT 85.8
0. 92 JAKUB HOFF 29:04:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 85.9
0. 230 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 29:19:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 85
0. 151 LUKÁŠ PETR 29:27:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 84.6
0. 159 JAKUB AMBROS 29:48:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A MK KOPŘIVNICE 83.5
0. 14 ZDENĚK LIŠČINSKÝ 29:56:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TESLA BRNO 83.1
0. 42 ALEŠ BOREK 30:07:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 82.5
0. 29 MAREK NĚMEČEK 30:20:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 81.8
0. 187 JIŘÍ MYŠKA 30:23:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A ATLETIKA POLIČKA 81.7
0. 93 JAN ČERMÁK 30:52:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 80.3
0. 36 TOMÁŠ LIŠČINSKÝ 31:13:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A SK ŽABOVŘESKY 79.3
0. 217 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 31:22:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Radostice 78.8
0. 112 MICHAL GLIER 31:25:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 78.7
0. 243 PETR PATOČKA 31:26:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 78.6
0. 236 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 31:27:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 78.6
0. 146 JAROSLAV KAŠE 31:43:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 77.9
0. 100 PETR NOVÁK 31:50:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Viničné Šumice 77.5
0. 124 JAN MACURA 31:51:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 77.5
0. 232 PAVEL PTÁČEK 31:57:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BETA URSUS Oreinteering 77.2
0. 81 MARTIN SKYBA 31:59:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 77.1
0. 189 TOMÁŠ VEČEŘA 31:59:00 1989 Muž Junioři AK Blansko Dvorská 77.1
0. 246 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 32:08:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 76.7
0. 47 ZDENĚK MAZAL 32:15:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 76.4
0. 121 MICHAL KUMSTÁT 32:26:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 75.9
0. 18 VLADIMÍR POSPÍCHAL 32:26:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 75.9
0. 49 MILAN DOLEŽAL 32:29:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 75.8
0. 104 JAROSLAV URBÁNEK 32:40:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 75.3
0. 74 PETR KOVANDA 32:44:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Řícmanice 75.1
0. 71 ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 32:50:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 74.9
0. 109 PETR NEUWIRTH 33:08:00 1991 Muž Junioři BRNO 74.1
0. 83 JIŘÍ POLCAR 33:13:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 73.9
0. 205 LIBOR ZOUHAR 33:19:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 73.7
0. 55 JAN BRABEC 33:32:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A PODLESÍ 73.1
0. 228 BLANKA JIRÁŇOVÁ 33:38:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO 72.9
0. 222 HUBERT ADÁMEK 34:01:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 71.9
0. 125 PETR KVĚTOŇ 34:02:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 71.9
0. 226 PETR HORÁK 34:04:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 71.8
0. 94 TOMÁŠ JOCHEC 34:07:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A CC Jedovnice 71.7
0. 140 PAVEL JUŘICA 34:10:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 71.6
0. 6 MILAN MIŠÁK 34:11:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B 71.5
0. 85 ZDENĚK KUNDERA 34:15:00 1989 Muž Junioři AC Mor.Slávia 71.4
0. 153 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 34:21:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 71.1
0. 96 ONDŘEJ PLECHATÝ 34:29:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A FOTBAL BÍTEŠ 70.8
0. 107 LUKÁŠ PŘICHYSTAL 34:31:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A TJ PŘÍSNOTICE 70.7
0. 156 VÍT POLÁŠEK 34:36:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A HODONÍN 70.5
0. 191 MICHAL VOSÁHLO 34:39:00 1989 Muž Junioři ČIBA SPORT ATLETIK 70.4
0. 86 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 34:45:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B LRS VYŠKOV 70.2
0. 123 VOJTĚCH ZVĚŘINA 35:21:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 68.8
0. 48 MARTIN ČERMÁK 35:25:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 68.7
0. 24 JAROSLAV JURČA 35:31:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 68.4
0. 176 PAVEL CIBULKA 35:35:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 68.3
0. 179 MILAN MIŠÁK 35:44:00 1990 Muž Junioři RESH NESH BRNO 68
0. 129 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 35:49:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 67.8
0. 31 DAVID CHVASTEK 35:57:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 67.5
0. 120 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 36:44:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 65.9
0. 27 JIŘÍ ŘÍHA 36:53:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B LS BRNO 65.5
0. 210 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 36:59:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 65.3
0. 201 PAVEL SMRŽ 37:16:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 64.8
0. 67 OLDŘICH ŠPERKA 37:18:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 64.7
0. 240 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 37:19:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Posilovna Průvan 64.7
0. 167 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 37:29:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-C Relax-Fit Team Blansko 64.4
0. 52 JAKUB MEZEI 37:35:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 64.2
0. 135 LENKA JIŘÍČKOVÁ 37:38:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AH VYŠKOV 64
0. 168 LIBOR ŠTOURAČ 37:44:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Track and Field 63.8
0. 8 JAN HABERLAND 37:47:00 1942 Muž Kategorie-D SOKOL BRNO 63.7
0. 110 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 37:48:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 63.7
0. 247 PETR KRIEG 37:49:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 63.7
0. 147 ALBÍN HANÁK 37:52:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia 63.6
0. 88 MARTINA JURČOVÁ 37:52:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 63.6
0. 181 KATEŘINA ŠUSTROVÁ 38:00:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 63.3
0. 90 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 38:10:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 63
0. 84 JAROSLAV HANYCH 38:14:00 1992 Muž Junioři BRNO 62.9
0. 53 PETR JEŘÁBEK 38:15:00 1993 Muž Junioři VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 62.8
0. 233 VLASTIMIL HANZL 38:16:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C VSK Mendelu Brno 62.8
0. 209 ONDŘEJ VACULA 38:19:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 62.7
0. 99 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 38:24:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 62.6
0. 249 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 38:31:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 62.4
0. 231 JAN SOURAL 38:38:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B MARVAN TEAM 62.1
0. 158 ZDENĚK LANGR 38:39:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 62.1
0. 200 PAVEL TYLEČEK 38:39:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 62.1
0. 193 KAREL WALTER 38:47:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK AND FIELD BRNO 61.9
0. 133 JIŘÍ BAŤA 38:51:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 61.7
0. 113 PAVEL CZERNÝ 38:56:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 61.6
0. 58 ROMAN KRESTA 39:00:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 61.5
0. 89 LUBOŠ VEČEŘA 39:06:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B KOBYLÍ 61.3
0. 39 JAN BŮŽEK 39:16:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 61
0. 114 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 39:19:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 60.9
0. 238 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 39:29:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 60.6
0. 199 PAVOL ŠAJGALÍK 39:31:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 60.5
0. 155 DAVID LENHART 39:34:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 60.4
0. 116 ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ 39:39:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 60.3
0. 4 JAN SPONAR 39:43:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-C 60.2
0. 170 LUDĚK CRHÁK 39:57:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO 59.8
0. 21 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 40:00:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 59.7
0. 23 ROMAN BLÁHA 40:03:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 59.6
0. 126 LENKA HOVĚŽÁKOVÁ 40:28:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 58.9
0. 242 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 40:45:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 58.4
0. 241 IVO ZEJDA 40:51:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.2
0. 180 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 41:06:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 57.8
0. 65 TOMÁŠ HÁK 41:08:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A SK METEOR 57.7
0. 2 ALENA PEŠLOVÁ 41:20:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AAC BRNO 57.4
0. 215 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 41:22:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 57.4
0. 208 ZUZANA VANČÍKOVÁ 41:23:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 57.3
0. 72 IVANA VOLAVÁ 41:28:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 57.2
0. 234 JOSEF KUNC 41:30:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Vyškov 57.1
0. 145 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 41:46:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 56.7
0. 177 PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ 42:03:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 56.3
0. 213 JITKA KUGLEROVÁ 42:19:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 55.9
0. 102 LUKÁŠ SVOBODA 43:16:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.4
0. 174 RENATA BULAVKINOVÁ 43:32:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 54
0. 166 JITKA KOŠÍKOVÁ 43:50:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A TIŠNOV BIKES 53.6
0. 57 RICHARD PAVELKA 43:58:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 53.4
0. 157 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 44:41:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 52.4
0. 46 SILVIE HANYCHOVÁ 44:43:00 1994 Žena Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 52.3
0. 196 HANA BUDÍNSKÁ 44:47:00 1960 Žena Kategorie-B JIHLAVA 52.2
0. 134 RADKA ŠICHOVÁ 44:51:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Brno 52.1
0. 216 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 45:02:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 51.9
0. 41 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 45:07:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 51.8
0. 239 JITKA VANÍČKOVÁ 45:08:00 1960 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 51.7
0. 80 VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 45:16:00 1996 Žena Junioři 51.6
0. 117 EVA NEMANSKÁ 45:27:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 51.3
0. 77 VLASTIMIL BRANDÝS 46:06:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-D LRS VYŠKOV 50.5
0. 70 JAN KRONTORÁD 46:25:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 50
0. 182 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 46:35:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 49.8
0. 212 PAVEL KALÁB 46:47:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C 49.6
0. 160 JANA KALOVÁ 48:20:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 47.6
0. 235 LIBOR DRAŽAN 49:26:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita obrany 46.4
0. 50 HELENA PODROUŽKOVÁ 49:34:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 46.2
0. 211 PETR KUCKA 49:43:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 46
0. 60 HELENA ŠUMPELOVÁ 49:43:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 46.1
0. 229 LUDVÍK DAVID 49:45:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Slavkov u Brna 46
0. 98 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 50:03:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 45.7
0. 3 MARIE FRIČOVÁ 51:34:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-A SLAVKOV 44
0. 144 PAVEL CAHEL 54:05:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 41.5
0. 44 JAN VELEK 54:23:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 41.2
0. 75 SOŇA VELKOVÁ 54:24:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 41.2
0. 15 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 54:58:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 40.7
0. 169 PAVEL KOŠTÁL 57:18:00 1944 Muž Kategorie-D ČAFC ŽIDENICE 38.6