Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

11. Pisárky - Anthropos, 15.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 168 DANIEL ORÁLEK 20:31:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 155 MARTIN ŠMÍD 20:57:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 87.9
0. 255 MARTIN VĚŽNÍK 21:31:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 85.4
0. 212 MARTIN POHANKA 21:34:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC Track & Field Brno 85.1
0. 67 JAKUB AMBROS 21:40:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A MK KOPŘIVNICE 84.7
0. 198 JAKUB HOFF 21:50:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 84
0. 169 LUKÁŠ PETR 21:54:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 83.7
0. 210 EDUARD ŠTĚRBÁK 21:59:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 83.3
0. 45 TOMÁŠ KROUPA 22:05:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL TEAM 82.9
0. 230 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 22:08:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 82.7
0. 46 Jakub Šimek 22:21:00 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 81.8
0. 100 KAREL FUČÍK 22:27:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 81.4
0. 136 MAREK NĚMEČEK 22:29:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 81.3
0. 104 LIBOR VYSLOUŽIL 22:39:00 1989 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 80.6
0. 70 JAN KŘENEK 22:45:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A BOŘITOV 80.2
0. 8 MICHAL GLIER 22:47:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 80.1
0. 106 ZDENĚK LIŠČINSKÝ 22:49:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TESLA BRNO 79.9
0. 87 LADISLAV DVOŘÁK 22:52:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL BRNO 79.7
0. 39 TOMÁŠ KLÍMA 22:55:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A Sportovní gymnázium Ludví 79.5
0. 108 LUKÁŠ MAIWAELDER 22:58:00 1991 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 79.3
0. 189 ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 23:17:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 78.1
0. 122 TOMÁŠ LIŠČINSKÝ 23:25:00 1984 Muž Kategorie-A SK ŽABOVŘESKY 77.6
0. 1 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 23:31:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 77.2
0. 11 PETR SVOBODA 23:33:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 77.1
0. 38 TOMÁŠ VEČEŘA 23:34:00 1989 Muž Junioři AK Blansko Dvorská 77.1
0. 243 PETR PATOČKA 23:35:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 77
0. 126 JAN MACURA 23:43:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 76.5
0. 30 PAVEL HLADNÝ 23:47:00 1991 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 76.3
0. 112 JAN FIEDLER 23:50:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 76.1
0. 31 LADISLAV ROZMAN 23:53:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 75.9
0. 145 VLADIMÍR POSPÍCHAL 24:01:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 75.4
0. 57 MICHAL BARTOŠEK 24:02:00 1989 Muž Junioři STŘELKA 75.4
0. 246 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 24:06:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 75.1
0. 102 JAN BRABEC 24:11:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A PODLESÍ 74.8
0. 141 PETR KOVANDA 24:12:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Řícmanice 74.8
0. 222 HUBERT ADÁMEK 24:14:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 74.7
0. 180 RADEK MOŽNÝ 24:20:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 74.3
0. 97 JIŘÍ POLCAR 24:25:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 74
0. 15 PETR NEUWIRTH 24:29:00 1991 Muž Junioři BRNO 73.8
0. 2 MARTIN SKYBA 24:30:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 73.7
0. 44 ZDENĚK MAZAL 24:31:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 73.7
0. 232 PAVEL PTÁČEK 24:37:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BETA URSUS Oreinteering 73.3
0. 113 JIŘÍ KOUŘIL 24:42:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A UNIVERZITA BRNO 73.1
0. 144 JAROSLAV KAŠE 24:44:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 73
0. 80 TOMÁŠ ŘEZNÍČEK 24:45:00 1990 Muž Junioři STŘELKA 72.9
0. 236 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 24:51:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 72.6
0. 74 PETR ONDRUŠEK 24:55:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI 72.3
0. 228 BLANKA JIRÁŇOVÁ 25:03:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO 71.9
0. 129 MILAN DOLEŽAL 25:09:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 71.6
0. 172 MIREK HLOUŠEK 25:23:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SK 24 70.8
0. 226 PETR HORÁK 25:27:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 70.6
0. 121 JIŘÍ ŠMARDA 25:28:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A CVK BRNO 70.6
0. 250 DUŠAN ALMAN 25:29:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 70.5
0. 36 JAN ČERMÁK 25:31:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 70.4
0. 63 MICHAL VOSÁHLO 25:32:00 1989 Muž Junioři ČIBA SPORT ATLETIK 70.4
0. 34 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 25:37:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 70.1
0. 133 PETR KVĚTOŇ 25:41:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 69.9
0. 264 METODĚJ TALANDA 25:48:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A SK JUNDROV 69.5
0. 88 MILAN MIŠÁK 25:50:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B 69.4
0. 81 MILAN MIŠÁK 25:50:00 1990 Muž Junioři RESH NESH BRNO 69.4
0. 214 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 25:54:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 69.2
0. 101 TOMÁŠ JOCHEC 25:56:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A CC Jedovnice 69.1
0. 48 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 26:06:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 68.6
0. 202 ZDENĚK KUNDERA 26:08:00 1989 Muž Junioři AC Mor.Slávia 68.5
0. 21 MICHAL DOUBEK 26:17:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A CVK BRNO 68.1
0. 20 DAVID CHVASTEK 26:24:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 67.7
0. 23 RADÚZ ZÁHORANSKÝ 26:36:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.1
0. 208 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 26:38:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 67
0. 142 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 26:41:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 66.9
0. 181 PETR STRATIL 26:42:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 66.8
0. 77 PETR MIKEŠ 26:46:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 66.7
0. 234 JOSEF KUNC 26:50:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Vyškov 66.5
0. 224 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 26:53:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 66.3
0. 160 PETR HADAČ 26:59:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A NEW BALANCE TEAM 66
0. 120 VOJTĚCH ZVĚŘINA 27:01:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 65.9
0. 24 PAVEL CIBULKA 27:03:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 65.8
0. 211 VOJTĚCH TOMÁŠ 27:04:00 1986 Muž Kategorie-A BÍLOVICE 65.8
0. 116 JIŘÍ ŘÍHA 27:07:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B LS BRNO 65.7
0. 248 ANTONÍN SMOLÍK 27:10:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Přísnotice 65.5
0. 95 MARTIN JEŽ 27:15:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 65.3
0. 165 JAN TEČL 27:22:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Troubsko 65
0. 83 MICHAEL VRZÁK 27:27:00 1992 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 64.7
0. 240 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 27:35:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Posilovna Průvan 64.4
0. 49 OLDŘICH ŠPERKA 27:37:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 64.3
0. 201 JOSEF ŠKORPÍK 27:38:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 64.2
0. 41 LENKA JIŘÍČKOVÁ 27:40:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AH VYŠKOV 64.2
0. 62 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 27:44:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 64
0. 32 FILIP VRÁNA 27:48:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 63.8
0. 89 PAVEL SMRŽ 27:55:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 63.5
0. 72 PAVEL CZERNÝ 27:57:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A Never Alone 63.4
0. 26 DAVID ZÁMEČNÍK 27:57:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SK ŽABOVŘESKY 63.4
0. 52 ALBÍN HANÁK 27:59:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia 63.3
0. 130 JAN HUBNER 28:01:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.2
0. 71 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 28:03:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 63.1
0. 205 MARTIN ČERMÁK 28:07:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 63
0. 183 PAVEL MIKITA 28:15:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C SEVER BRNO 62.6
0. 3 JAN HABERLAND 28:17:00 1942 Muž Kategorie-D SOKOL BRNO 62.5
0. 29 JAN STREJČEK 28:18:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62.5
0. 238 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 28:19:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62.5
0. 140 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 28:20:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 62.4
0. 174 JAN JÍNA 28:22:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A MS 62.3
0. 110 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 28:25:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-C Relax-Fit Team Blansko 62.2
0. 90 MARTIN KUBÍN 28:29:00 1992 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 62
0. 42 JIŘÍ GERIG 28:31:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 61.9
0. 185 JOSEF HOLÝ 28:33:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia Brno 61.9
0. 98 ROMAN KRESTA 28:35:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 61.8
0. 231 JAN SOURAL 28:37:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B MARVAN TEAM 61.7
0. 75 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 28:40:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 61.6
0. 156 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 28:57:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 60.9
0. 184 PETR BUDÍK 28:58:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 60.8
0. 200 PAVEL TYLEČEK 29:02:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 60.7
0. 53 PETR JEŘÁBEK 29:04:00 1993 Muž Junioři VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 60.6
0. 60 ROMAN BLÁHA 29:06:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 60.5
0. 247 PETR KRIEG 29:09:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 60.4
0. 199 LUBOMÍR HÝBL 29:10:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Autoškola Hýbl 60.3
0. 153 ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ 29:12:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 60.3
0. 4 MILAN JANDEK 29:17:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A KB HOSTĚRADICE 60.1
0. 27 JAN BŮŽEK 29:20:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 59.9
0. 58 LIBOR POLACH 29:27:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 59.7
0. 65 STANISLAV KUDÝNEK 29:29:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 59.6
0. 158 DAVID LENHART 29:34:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 59.4
0. 125 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 29:37:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 59.3
0. 107 JAN SPONAR 29:47:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-C 58.9
0. 109 LUDĚK CRHÁK 29:50:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO 58.8
0. 115 JAKUB RYBÁŘ 29:52:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 58.7
0. 188 PAVLA BOTHOVÁ 29:54:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 58.6
0. 170 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 29:54:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 58.6
0. 227 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 30:03:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 58.3
0. 50 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 30:04:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 58.2
0. 137 ZUZANA VANČÍKOVÁ 30:06:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 58.2
0. 157 TOMÁŠ TELECKÝ 30:08:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 58.1
0. 241 IVO ZEJDA 30:09:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58
0. 187 PETR KAŇOVSKÝ 30:11:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58
0. 123 LENKA HOVĚŽÁKOVÁ 30:25:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 57.5
0. 47 KATEŘINA ŠUSTROVÁ 30:37:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 57
0. 55 JIŘÍ BAŤA 30:43:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 56.8
0. 92 JAROSLAV MATULA 31:01:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A 56.1
0. 13 DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 31:13:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A ATT Brno 55.7
0. 94 IVANA VOLAVÁ 31:14:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 55.7
0. 78 SOŇA VELKOVÁ 31:22:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.4
0. 177 MILIČ HLUCHÁŇ 31:25:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C SK SAMOHANA 55.3
0. 242 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 31:40:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 54.8
0. 163 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 31:48:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.5
0. 19 PAVEL TOMEK 31:50:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.5
0. 209 MAREK PEŠA 31:51:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 54.4
0. 196 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 32:08:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 53.8
0. 68 HANA ŠVÁCHOVÁ 32:27:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 53.2
0. 76 JAN VELEK 32:33:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 53
0. 151 KAREL FUKSA 33:03:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 52.1
0. 159 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 33:08:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 51.9
0. 10 RADKA ŠICHOVÁ 33:25:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Brno 51.4
0. 138 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 33:40:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 50.9
0. 179 MONIKA HLADÍKOVÁ 33:41:00 1994 Žena Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 50.9
0. 6 SILVIE HANYCHOVÁ 33:43:00 1994 Žena Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 50.9
0. 173 RENATA BULAVKINOVÁ 33:46:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 50.8
0. 239 JITKA VANÍČKOVÁ 33:48:00 1960 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 50.7
0. 35 TEREZA MIKUŠOVÁ 33:51:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 50.6
0. 124 VERONIKA JANEČKOVÁ 33:56:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 50.5
0. 139 EVA FORMANOVÁ 34:10:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A 50
0. 54 MAREK HLADNÝ 34:25:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 49.6
0. 216 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 34:29:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 49.5
0. 166 LUKÁŠ SVOBODA 34:45:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 49
0. 258 MICHAL HRABÁLEK 34:54:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A ŠLAPANICE 48.8
0. 114 JAN SOVIŠ 34:57:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E HLUK 48.7
0. 84 KATEŘINA DOKOUPILOVÁ 34:57:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 48.7
0. 86 IVA ZITOVÁ 35:01:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 48.6
0. 186 SILVIE DUDOVÁ 35:08:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A 48.4
0. 127 JIŘÍ KROUPA 35:12:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 48.3
0. 191 NELA JANDEKOVÁ 35:27:00 1994 Žena Junioři KB HOSTĚRADICE 47.9
0. 135 PETR KUCKA 35:57:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 47.1
0. 147 HELENA ŠUMPELOVÁ 35:58:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 47
0. 73 JAN KRONTORÁD 36:02:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 46.9
0. 152 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 36:05:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 46.9
0. 131 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 36:13:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 46.6
0. 79 JANA KALOVÁ 36:17:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 46.5
0. 93 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 36:44:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 45.9
0. 149 VLASTIMIL STRAK 36:50:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 45.7
0. 16 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 37:06:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 45.3
0. 12 HELENA PODROUŽKOVÁ 37:35:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 44.6
0. 182 JAN KOUŘIL 38:00:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 44
0. 14 JOSEF KUBÍK 38:10:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 43.8
0. 134 VLADIMÍR PŘICHYSTAL 38:11:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 43.7
0. 82 PAVEL POSPÍŠIL 38:48:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 42.9
0. 18 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 39:40:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 41.7
0. 37 MILAN JANDEK 40:36:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B KB HOSTĚRADICE 40.5
0. 178 PAVEL CAHEL 41:21:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 39.6
0. 176 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 42:20:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 38.5