Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

7. Pisárky - Anthropos, 28.6.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 138 DANIEL ORÁLEK 20:45:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 45 FRANTIŠEK MAHOVSKÝ 21:04:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 88.5
0. 40 NICK BARRABLE 21:38:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 85.9
0. 110 LADISLAV DVOŘÁK 21:45:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A EKOL BRNO 85.4
0. 41 MICHAL KUMSTÁT 22:33:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 82
0. 30 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK ML. 22:33:00 1988 Muž Junioři RPG BRNO 82
0. 56 Jakub Šimek 22:37:00 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 81.7
0. 26 DAVID VEDRA 22:38:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A VSK FS BRNO 81.7
0. 44 KAREL FUČÍK 22:48:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 81
0. 5 PETR PATOČKA 22:51:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 80.8
0. 86 ZDENĚK MAZAL 23:19:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 79
0. 37 KAREL MÍČEK 23:21:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-A Track & Field 78.9
0. 79 RADEK MOŽNÝ 23:30:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 78.3
0. 28 RUDY KRAJČA 23:35:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 78
0. 32 MARTIN FOUKAL 23:39:00 1988 Muž Junioři MORAVSKA SLAVIA 77.7
0. 39 PETR BENEŠ 23:56:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 76.7
0. 43 DOMINIK VOLAVÝ 24:02:00 1988 Muž Junioři 76.3
0. 38 ANTONÍN BERÁNEK 24:07:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B 76
0. 7 LIBOR ZOUHAR 24:40:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B Brno - Líšeň 74.1
0. 94 JAN FIEDLER 24:48:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 73.7
0. 140 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 24:49:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 73.6
0. 67 LADISLAV ROZMAN 24:55:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 73.3
0. 80 MATĚJ NYTRA 24:58:00 1988 Muž Junioři MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 73.1
0. 27 DUŠAN ALMAN 25:00:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-A Babice 73
0. 90 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 25:07:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AŽD Praha 72.6
0. 16 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 25:15:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 72.2
0. 49 JIŘÍ ŠMARDA 25:26:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A CVK BRNO 71.6
0. 59 JOSEF KUNC 25:28:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Vyškov 71.5
0. 58 JURAJ PLEKANEC 25:31:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 71.3
0. 113 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 25:49:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 70.4
0. 127 MAREK NĚMEČEK 25:52:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 70.2
0. 83 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 25:58:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 69.9
0. 147 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 26:05:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 69.6
0. 6 ŠTEFAN ŠIMEK 26:14:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C SOKOL MOŘICE 69.1
0. 78 PAVEL JUŘICA 26:18:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 68.9
0. 64 PETR ZELENÝ 26:28:00 1986 Muž Junioři 68.4
0. 18 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 26:34:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 68.1
0. 31 MILAN DANĚK 26:40:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 67.8
0. 74 LENKA TOPINKOVÁ 26:47:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 67.5
0. 3 PETR HORÁK 26:52:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 67.2
0. 124 TOMÁŠ ŘEZNÍČEK 26:56:00 1990 Muž Junioři STŘELKA 67
0. 76 PAVEL CIBULKA 27:02:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 66.8
0. 54 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 27:07:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 66.5
0. 111 MAREK TRŠ 27:10:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 66.4
0. 1 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 27:10:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 66.4
0. 109 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 27:12:00 1987 Žena Junioři ARC BRNO 66.3
0. 52 VLASTIMIL HANZL 27:13:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C VSK Mendelu Brno 66.2
0. 8 MARTIN SKYBA 27:16:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 66.1
0. 89 JAN JÍNA 27:20:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A MS 65.9
0. 34 MICHAL DOUBEK 27:32:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A CVK BRNO 65.4
0. 51 ZDENĚK KALUŽA 27:35:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C OREL POZOŘICE 65.2
0. 70 BLANKA JIRÁŇOVÁ 27:41:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO 65
0. 19 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 27:45:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 64.8
0. 150 PAVEL TYLEČEK 27:48:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 64.6
0. 120 LADISLAV KUS 27:52:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 64.5
0. 12 STANISLAV JUNGA 28:05:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A TRAGED TEAM 63.9
0. 57 ALBÍN HANÁK 28:18:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia 63.3
0. 93 JANA PATEROVÁ 28:23:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A STRELKA BRNO 63.1
0. 96 MARTIN ČERMÁK 28:28:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 62.9
0. 62 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 28:35:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 62.6
0. 35 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 28:35:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 62.6
0. 25 OTA VLASÁK 28:39:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-A 62.4
0. 21 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 28:45:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-A Jara taxi 62.2
0. 105 TOMÁŠ KERLIN 28:47:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 62.1
0. 98 HANA FUČÍKOVÁ 29:19:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 60.8
0. 14 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 29:30:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 60.3
0. 4 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 29:31:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 60.3
0. 60 ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ 29:44:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 59.8
0. 69 IVAN KOPEČEK 29:46:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C 59.7
0. 2 VLADIMÍR DIATKA 29:57:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-A 59.3
0. 66 LENKA HOVĚŽÁKOVÁ 30:00:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 59.2
0. 48 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 30:16:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 58.6
0. 88 JAN NOVOTNÝ 30:18:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 58.5
0. 126 KATEŘINA VRÁBELOVÁ 30:29:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 58.1
0. 23 KAREL ZADÁK 30:32:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C PINKY VESELKA 58
0. 100 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 30:35:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C 57.8
0. 11 IVO ZEJDA 30:42:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 57.6
0. 36 IVANA VOLAVÁ 30:46:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 57.4
0. 29 ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 31:10:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 56.6
0. 99 PETR KRUPIČKA 31:14:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 56.4
0. 103 JITKA KUGLEROVÁ 31:17:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 56.3
0. 68 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 31:23:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 56.1
0. 46 MIRKA ZELENÁ 31:33:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 55.8
0. 114 RENÉ KÁRNÍK 31:41:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 55.5
0. 81 MICHAL KULHÁNEK 32:00:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 54.8
0. 33 ALOIS BRADÁČ 32:09:00 1940 Muž Kategorie-D OREL ZÄŽÁR N. SÁZ. 54.5
0. 50 PAVEL BEKENI 32:14:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-B STAROBRNO 54.4
0. 95 ALOIS PLCH 32:19:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO - PLKI TEAM 54.2
0. 63 JAROSLAV KAŠE 32:22:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 54.1
0. 73 HANA KAŠOVÁ 32:23:00 1954 Žena Kategorie-C Barnex sport Brno 54.1
0. 55 ALENA KOPFOVÁ 32:29:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 53.9
0. 47 KAREL FUKSA 32:43:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 53.4
0. 149 LUDVÍK DAVID 32:51:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Slavkov u Brna 53.2
0. 65 JAN MICHÁLEK 33:10:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 52.6
0. 61 JOSEF HOLÝ 33:10:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia Brno 52.6
0. 101 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 33:12:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 52.5
0. 72 HELENA HRADECKÁ 33:17:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 52.3
0. 71 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 33:17:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 52.3
0. 77 PAVLA HORÁČKOVÁ 34:01:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 51
0. 85 VÁCLAV BOŽEK 34:28:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 50.2
0. 92 MILAN HRUBÝ 34:43:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-D Blansko 49.8
0. 104 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 34:51:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 49.5
0. 102 BOHUSLAV KŘENA 35:34:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C ŽIDLOCHOVICE 48.3
0. 106 JARMILA KITNEROVÁ 35:34:00 1958 Žena Kategorie-B PLKI TYM BRNO 48.3
0. 117 JAROSLAV FRANTA 35:55:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C PRDLAVKA SSSR MODŘICE 47.8
0. 130 JOSEF KUBÍK 35:55:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-D SK PTAČINA 47.8
0. 53 PAVEL CAHEL 39:30:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-D 42.5
0. 143 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 41:00:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 40.6
0. 42 KATEŘINA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 52:49:00 1960 Žena Kategorie-B 29.3