Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

12. Moravská Slavia - dráha, 22.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 24 JAKUB HOFF 60:00:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 100
0. 123 MARTIN VĚŽNÍK 60:00:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 88.1
0. 121 JIŘÍ DOBŠÍK 60:00:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 87.8
0. 83 LUKÁŠ PETR 60:00:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 87.6
0. 80 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 60:00:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 85.8
0. 46 MAREK NĚMEČEK 60:00:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 85.4
0. 84 MICHAL GLIER 60:00:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 84.4
0. 79 JOSEF BAMBAS 60:00:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A FOKOLÁRE BRNO 83.4
0. 109 LADISLAV ROZMAN 60:00:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 82.8
0. 95 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 60:00:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 82.5
0. 124 JAN ČERMÁK 60:00:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 82.4
0. 74 ONDŘEJ ZÁMEČNÍK 60:00:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNI BRNO 81.9
0. 12 JAN FIEDLER 60:00:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 80.9
0. 73 MARTIN SKYBA 60:00:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 80.7
0. 105 HUBERT ADÁMEK 60:00:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 80.7
0. 106 BLANKA JIRÁŇOVÁ 60:00:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO 80.5
0. 16 PAVEL PTÁČEK 60:00:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BETA URSUS Oreinteering 80.3
0. 19 JAN BRABEC 60:00:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A PODLESÍ 77.9
0. 13 MILAN DOLEŽAL 60:00:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 77.5
0. 60 LIBOR VYSLOUŽIL 60:00:00 1989 Muž Junioři EKOL TEAM 77.5
0. 49 MILAN MIŠÁK 60:00:00 1990 Muž Junioři RESH NESH BRNO 77.5
0. 91 JOSEF KUNC 60:00:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Vyškov 77.4
0. 75 DUŠAN ALMAN 60:00:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 76.4
0. 63 TOMÁŠ VEČEŘA 60:00:00 1989 Muž Junioři AK Blansko Dvorská 75.9
0. 76 LADISLAV ŘOUTIL 60:00:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 75.9
0. 119 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 60:00:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 75.9
0. 66 JAROSLAV KAŠE 60:00:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 74.8
0. 21 PETR NEUWIRTH 60:00:00 1991 Muž Junioři BRNO 74.7
0. 98 ZDENĚK KUNDERA 60:00:00 1989 Muž Junioři AC Mor.Slávia 74.6
0. 48 MILAN MIŠÁK 60:00:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B 74.4
0. 36 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 60:00:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 73.9
0. 20 PETR ONDRUŠEK 60:00:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI 73.7
0. 112 VÍT POLÁŠEK 60:00:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A HODONÍN 73.5
0. 100 ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 60:00:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 73.4
0. 55 PETR KVĚTOŇ 60:00:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 73.1
0. 97 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 60:00:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B LRS VYŠKOV 73.1
0. 8 ALENA KRCHÁKOVÁ 60:00:00 1957 Žena Kategorie-C AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 72.3
0. 122 TOMÁŠ JOCHEC 60:00:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A CC Jedovnice 71.9
0. 118 JAN TEČL 60:00:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Troubsko 71.8
0. 15 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 60:00:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 71.7
0. 107 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 60:00:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 71.4
0. 30 PETR MIKEŠ 60:00:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 71.4
0. 56 JAROSLAV JURČA 60:00:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 71.3
0. 2 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 60:00:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 71
0. 38 PETR KOVANDA 60:00:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Řícmanice 70.3
0. 4 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 60:00:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 70.1
0. 113 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 60:00:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 70.1
0. 64 JIŘÍ ŘÍHA 60:00:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B LS BRNO 69.6
0. 108 PAVEL SMRŽ 60:00:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 69.5
0. 27 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 60:00:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 69.2
0. 6 ANTONÍN SMOLÍK 60:00:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Přísnotice 69.1
0. 70 JAN SMOLÍK 60:00:00 1991 Muž Junioři SOKOL PŘÍSNOTICE 68.3
0. 72 ALBÍN HANÁK 60:00:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia 68.1
0. 26 PETR KRIEG 60:00:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 67.5
0. 33 OLDŘICH ŠPERKA 60:00:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 67.2
0. 69 VÁCLAV KOVÁŘÍK 60:00:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ 66.5
0. 114 FILIP VRÁNA 60:00:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 66
0. 3 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 60:00:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 65.7
0. 94 DAVID CHVASTEK 60:00:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 65.7
0. 65 DANA FICKEROVÁ 60:00:00 1985 Žena Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 65.5
0. 34 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 60:00:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.9
0. 78 PAVEL CIBULKA 60:00:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 64.8
0. 87 LUBOMÍR HÝBL 60:00:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Autoškola Hýbl 64.7
0. 1 IVO ZEJDA 60:00:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 64.3
0. 39 ZDENĚK LANGR 60:00:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 64.1
0. 22 LIBOR ZOUHAR 60:00:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 63.8
0. 28 JAKUB MEZEI 60:00:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 63.8
0. 50 PAVLA BOTHOVÁ 60:00:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 63.3
0. 77 JAN BŮŽEK 60:00:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 63.1
0. 40 JAN SPONAR 60:00:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-C 62.5
0. 37 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 60:00:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62
0. 45 DAVID LENHART 60:00:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 61.5
0. 54 PETR NÁDENÍČEK 60:00:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A 61.4
0. 117 TOMÁŠ TELECKÝ 60:00:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SKOL BRNO 61
0. 85 KATEŘINA TOPIČOVÁ 60:00:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A ACER BIKE 60.1
0. 82 FRANTIŠEK KLIMEŠ 60:00:00 1947 Muž Kategorie-D BRNO 60.1
0. 58 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 60:00:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 60
0. 116 PATRICIA CAMIA 60:00:00 1969 Žena Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA 59.9
0. 59 PETR KAŇOVSKÝ 60:00:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 59.8
0. 67 ŠÁRKA DÝROVÁ MACHÁČKOVÁ 60:00:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AK Olymp Brno 58.9
0. 86 ROMAN BŘEZINA 60:00:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 58.1
0. 18 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 60:00:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 57.5
0. 9 ALENA PEŠLOVÁ 60:00:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AAC BRNO 57.3
0. 7 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 60:00:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 57
0. 23 LIBOR ZOUHAR 60:00:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO-LÍŠEŇ 56.7
0. 47 ROBERT DOUŠEK 60:00:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 56.5
0. 115 DAVID PRES 60:00:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 56.1
0. 93 ZDENĚK ROZEHNAL 60:00:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 56
0. 41 PAVEL KALÁB 60:00:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C 55.4
0. 62 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 60:00:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 55.3
0. 101 SILVIE HANYCHOVÁ 60:00:00 1994 Žena Junioři SK SKOL BRNO 55.1
0. 110 JAN VELEK 60:00:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.7
0. 120 MAREK HLADNÝ 60:00:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 54.6
0. 96 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 60:00:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 54.6
0. 52 PAVOL ŠAJGALÍK 60:00:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.3
0. 51 PAVEL TOMEK 60:00:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 53.5
0. 71 JARMILA SMOLÍKOVÁ 60:00:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B PŘÍSNOTICE 53.4
0. 25 JAN SOVIŠ 60:00:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E HLUK 53.1
0. 111 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 60:00:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 52.7
0. 125 VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 60:00:00 1996 Žena Junioři 52.5
0. 88 DANIEL ORÁLEK 60:00:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 52
0. 31 JANA KALOVÁ 60:00:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 51.8
0. 81 IVA ZITOVÁ 60:00:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 51.5
0. 89 VLASTIMIL BRANDÝS 60:00:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-D LRS VYŠKOV 50.8
0. 103 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 60:00:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 50.4
0. 90 MARIE FRIČOVÁ 60:00:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-A SLAVKOV 49.7
0. 5 JOSEF KUBÍK 60:00:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 49.3
0. 57 LIBOR DRAŽAN 60:00:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita obrany 49.2
0. 99 PAVEL POSPÍŠIL 60:00:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 48.9
0. 43 NELA JANDEKOVÁ 60:00:00 1994 Žena Junioři KB HOSTĚRADICE 48.8
0. 102 PAVEL CAHEL 60:00:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 48
0. 44 HELENA PODROUŽKOVÁ 60:00:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 47.7
0. 32 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 60:00:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-C Relax-Fit Team Blansko 47.2
0. 35 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 60:00:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 45.9
0. 53 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 60:00:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 45.8
0. 92 JAN KOUŘIL 60:00:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 41.6
0. 104 PAVLA KROUPOVÁ 60:00:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B 41.2
0. 42 MILAN JANDEK 60:00:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B KB HOSTĚRADICE 38.8
0. 10 JAKUB AMBROS 60:00:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A MK KOPŘIVNICE 29.7
0. 11 JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. 60:00:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B JSRT ADAMOV 29.7
0. 29 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 60:00:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 14.8
0. 14 IVANA VOLAVÁ 60:00:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 7.4
0. 68 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 60:00:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 4.9