Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

13. Obřany, 29.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 146 DANIEL ORÁLEK 28:23:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 172 MARTIN VĚŽNÍK 29:02:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 87.8
0. 44 TOMÁŠ ONDRÁČEK 29:08:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A AXIOM ORBIT 87.4
0. 94 MARTIN ŠMÍD 29:36:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 85.9
0. 95 ALEŠ BOREK 30:00:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 84.6
0. 188 JAKUB HOFF 30:16:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 83.8
0. 230 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 30:27:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 83.2
0. 219 JIŘÍ DOBŠÍK 30:30:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 83.1
0. 27 JAKUB AMBROS 30:42:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A MK KOPŘIVNICE 82.5
0. 97 MAREK NĚMEČEK 30:51:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 82
0. 153 LUKÁŠ PETR 31:00:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 81.6
0. 166 MICHAL KUMSTÁT 31:07:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 81.2
0. 145 MICHAL GLIER 31:40:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 79.6
0. 34 ZBYNĚK ŠTĚRBA 31:52:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A HVĚZDA PARDUBICE 79.1
0. 29 JOSEF BAMBAS 32:05:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A FOKOLÁRE BRNO 78.5
0. 126 JAN KUCERA 32:14:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A TK MOR. BUDĚJOVICE 78.1
0. 127 TOMÁŠ VEČEŘA 32:26:00 1989 Muž Junioři AK Blansko Dvorská 77.5
0. 50 PETR SVOBODA 32:35:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 77.1
0. 160 VLADIMÍR POSPÍCHAL 32:47:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 76.6
0. 246 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 32:48:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 76.5
0. 243 PETR PATOČKA 32:54:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 76.3
0. 11 JAN FIEDLER 33:00:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 76
0. 60 JOSEF ZIKA 33:02:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A ATLETIKA ZÁBŘEH 75.9
0. 152 LADISLAV ROZMAN 33:12:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 75.5
0. 217 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 33:18:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Radostice 75.2
0. 163 PETR KOVANDA 33:19:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Řícmanice 75.2
0. 222 HUBERT ADÁMEK 33:22:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 75.1
0. 62 MARTIN SKYBA 33:31:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 74.7
0. 48 JAN BRABEC 33:46:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A PODLESÍ 74.1
0. 42 PETR ONDRUŠEK 33:49:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A ŽIŽKOVSKÝ TYGŘI 73.9
0. 46 DAVID POKORNÝ 33:58:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 73.6
0. 20 ZDENĚK MAZAL 34:08:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 73.2
0. 232 PAVEL PTÁČEK 34:11:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BETA URSUS Oreinteering 73
0. 32 JAROSLAV KAŠE 34:15:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 72.9
0. 244 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 34:21:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 72.6
0. 10 LIBOR ZOUHAR 34:25:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 72.5
0. 89 MILAN MIŠÁK 34:26:00 1990 Muž Junioři RESH NESH BRNO 72.4
0. 196 LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L 34:27:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A DRNOVICE 72.4
0. 228 BLANKA JIRÁŇOVÁ 34:34:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO 72.1
0. 122 JAN LEPIER 34:38:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 72
0. 124 MIROSLAV KLÍMA 34:41:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 71.8
0. 82 MICHAL VOSÁHLO 34:47:00 1989 Muž Junioři ČIBA SPORT ATLETIK 71.6
0. 250 DUŠAN ALMAN 34:50:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 71.5
0. 24 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 35:12:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 70.6
0. 43 SIMONA VYKOUKALOVÁ 35:14:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A EKOL TEAM 70.6
0. 234 JOSEF KUNC 35:17:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Vyškov 70.4
0. 214 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 35:22:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 70.3
0. 15 JAROSLAV JURČA 35:31:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 69.9
0. 87 LADISLAV ŘOUTIL 35:35:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 69.8
0. 137 MIREK HLOUŠEK 35:43:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A SK 24 69.5
0. 174 ANTONÍN BERÁNEK 35:45:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B 69.4
0. 154 ALEŠ BŘEZINA 36:00:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 68.8
0. 39 PETR HADAČ 36:02:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A NEW BALANCE TEAM 68.8
0. 100 PETR MIKEŠ 36:05:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.7
0. 88 PAVEL DORUŠEK 36:09:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C KLENOTY SLAVIČÍN 68.5
0. 8 IVANA MARTINCOVÁ 36:17:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B AŽD Praha 68.2
0. 226 PETR HORÁK 36:26:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 67.9
0. 151 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 36:28:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B LRS VYŠKOV 67.8
0. 114 DAVID CHVASTEK 36:33:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 67.7
0. 37 PAVEL CIBULKA 36:43:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 67.3
0. 224 TOMÁŠ POKLUDA 36:44:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 67.3
0. 23 PETR STRATIL 36:47:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 67.2
0. 121 DAVID ZÁMEČNÍK 36:51:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A SK ŽABOVŘESKY 67
0. 144 MARTIN JEŽ 37:01:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 66.7
0. 2 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 37:06:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 66.5
0. 19 JIŘÍ ŘÍHA 37:13:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B LS BRNO 66.3
0. 173 TOMÁŠ JOCHEC 37:20:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A CC Jedovnice 66
0. 142 VÍT POLÁŠEK 37:28:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A HODONÍN 65.8
0. 110 LUDVÍK KUMSTÁT 37:34:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B TT KLUB PROSTĚJOV 65.6
0. 4 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 37:38:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 65.4
0. 248 ANTONÍN SMOLÍK 37:40:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Přísnotice 65.4
0. 237 LUBOMÍR NOVÁK 37:43:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C TTC BRNO 65.3
0. 225 MAURIZIO DANESI 37:56:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 64.8
0. 9 ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ 38:00:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Tišnov 64.7
0. 117 PAVEL MIKITA 38:04:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C SEVER BRNO 64.6
0. 238 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 38:07:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.5
0. 54 PAVEL SMRŽ 38:14:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 64.2
0. 245 STANISLAV JUNGA 38:16:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A TRAGED TEAM 64.2
0. 55 FILIP VRÁNA 38:22:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Turun Urheilluto 64
0. 165 JAN HUBNER 38:28:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.8
0. 125 LENKA JIŘÍČKOVÁ 38:30:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AH VYŠKOV 63.7
0. 26 ALBÍN HANÁK 38:32:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia 63.7
0. 99 STANISLAV KUDÝNEK 38:37:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 63.5
0. 191 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 38:40:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 63.4
0. 77 ZDENĚK LANGR 38:42:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 63.3
0. 107 RADIM FLORIÁN 38:44:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A Běžecký kroužek Brno 63.3
0. 65 OLDŘICH ŠPERKA 38:50:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 63.1
0. 197 JAN STREJČEK 38:56:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62.9
0. 56 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 38:59:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 62.8
0. 247 PETR KRIEG 39:04:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D BMT Brno 62.7
0. 167 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 39:09:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-C Relax-Fit Team Blansko 62.5
0. 169 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 39:13:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 62.4
0. 78 JAN CHARVÁT 39:14:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B Brno 62.3
0. 63 MARTINA JURČOVÁ 39:16:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 62.3
0. 104 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 39:19:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 62.2
0. 249 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 39:29:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 61.9
0. 141 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 39:42:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 61.5
0. 18 ROMAN BLÁHA 39:44:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 61.4
0. 102 JAROSLAV MATULA 39:45:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A 61.4
0. 72 JIŘÍ BAŤA 39:48:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 61.3
0. 45 IVANA NEPEJCHALOVÁ 39:57:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A BARNEX SPORT BRNO 61
0. 68 JAN BŮŽEK 40:01:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 60.9
0. 200 PAVEL TYLEČEK 40:15:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 60.5
0. 84 RADEK HLAVÁČ 40:19:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BLÁHOVKA 60.4
0. 13 ROMAN KRESTA 40:24:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 60.3
0. 76 DAVID PRES 40:28:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 60.1
0. 227 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 40:45:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 59.7
0. 182 PAVLA BOTHOVÁ 40:48:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 59.6
0. 177 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 40:59:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 59.3
0. 101 JAKUB RYBÁŘ 41:04:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 59.1
0. 79 LENKA HOVĚŽÁKOVÁ 41:09:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 59
0. 74 ROMAN TŘÍSKA 41:16:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 58.8
0. 183 PETR POMĚNKA 41:23:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 58.6
0. 181 JANETTE BŘEZIKOVÁ 41:26:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 58.5
0. 71 DAVID LENHART 41:33:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 58.3
0. 98 JAROSLAV LAVIČKA 41:35:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C Drásov 58.3
0. 139 ONDŘEJ VACULA 41:37:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 58.2
0. 215 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 41:38:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 58.2
0. 134 LUBOŠ VEČEŘA 41:57:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B KOBYLÍ 57.7
0. 123 PETR KAŇOVSKÝ 42:03:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 57.5
0. 41 LADISLAV FILDÁN 42:11:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C EKOL BRNO 57.3
0. 86 JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK 42:14:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C water & snow ski club 57.2
0. 242 MARTIN MACHÁČEK 42:28:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C 56.8
0. 14 LUBOR BENDA 42:30:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 56.8
0. 16 MICHAELA JURČOVÁ 42:31:00 1989 Žena Junioři LS BRNO 56.8
0. 108 KATEŘINA ŠUSTROVÁ 42:33:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 56.7
0. 179 ZUZANA VANČÍKOVÁ 42:49:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 56.3
0. 25 MARTIN BALÁK 43:01:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A Bruslárna.cz 56
0. 159 SOŇA VELKOVÁ 43:07:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 55.8
0. 49 IVAN KOPEČEK 43:08:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 55.8
0. 186 DANIELA MALÁ 43:10:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 55.8
0. 57 KAREL FUKSA 43:14:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 55.7
0. 52 FRANTIŠEK KLIMEŠ 43:17:00 1947 Muž Kategorie-D BRNO 55.6
0. 1 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 43:19:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 55.5
0. 31 ŠÁRKA DÝROVÁ MACHÁČKOVÁ 43:25:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AK Olymp Brno 55.4
0. 12 ALŽBĚTA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 43:41:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 55
0. 189 JANA SZOKEOVÁ 43:45:00 1965 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 54.9
0. 155 JAN VELEK 43:46:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.9
0. 93 ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ 43:48:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.8
0. 73 MIROSLAV KAČÍN 43:54:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A TRISTYLE 54.7
0. 92 ZDENĚK ROZEHNAL 43:56:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 54.6
0. 112 MIROSLAV VENTRUBA 43:58:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C MARVAN TEAM 54.6
0. 106 VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ 43:59:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A AP BRNO 54.5
0. 241 IVO ZEJDA 43:59:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 54.5
0. 130 RADKA ŠICHOVÁ 44:12:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A Brno 54.2
0. 131 ROMAN BŘEZINA 44:25:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 53.9
0. 3 IVANA VOLAVÁ 44:28:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 53.8
0. 75 NATÁLIE PRESOVÁ 44:55:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 53.2
0. 38 PAVEL KALÁB 45:16:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C 52.7
0. 35 PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ 45:21:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 52.6
0. 140 LENKA KOČOVÁ 45:45:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 52
0. 198 TEREZA MIKUŠOVÁ 45:46:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A 52
0. 176 VERONIKA UBROVÁ 46:16:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A Fitness centrum Body Care 51.3
0. 180 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 46:38:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 50.9
0. 184 JOSEF HOLÝ 46:56:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia Brno 50.5
0. 178 MAREK HLADNÝ 47:04:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 50.3
0. 109 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 47:16:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 50
0. 187 MARIE FRIČOVÁ 47:22:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-A SLAVKOV 49.9
0. 90 OTA VLASÁK 47:47:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 49.4
0. 113 PETRA HROMÁDKOVÁ 47:54:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Blansko 49.3
0. 36 JIŘÍ ŠMITÁK 48:35:00 1944 Muž Kategorie-D AC MORAVSKA SLAVIA 48.4
0. 199 HELENA PODROUŽKOVÁ 49:22:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 47.5
0. 83 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 49:29:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 47.4
0. 135 TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 49:38:00 1973 Žena Kategorie-A Kupařovice 47.2
0. 58 IVA ZITOVÁ 50:15:00 1959 Žena Kategorie-C 46.5
0. 116 PETR KUCKA 50:51:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 45.8
0. 81 HELENA ŠUMPELOVÁ 50:51:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 45.8
0. 6 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 51:04:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 45.6
0. 21 JOSEF KUBÍK 51:30:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 45.1
0. 70 MICHAL HYNEČEK 53:28:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 43.1
0. 138 PAVLÍNA SMÉKALOVÁ 56:05:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A FBS OLOMOUC 40.6
0. 149 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 56:05:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 40.6
0. 129 PAVEL CAHEL 56:26:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 40.3
0. 80 MARKÉTA UNGROVÁ 65:56:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A LITOMYŠL 33