Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

16. Moravská Slavia -dráha, 19.8.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 142 DANIEL ORÁLEK 32:35:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 145 JIŘÍ DOBŠÍK 33:46:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 86.5
0. 144 ALEŠ BOREK 33:55:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 86.1
0. 133 JAKUB HOFF 34:14:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 85.2
0. 138 LUKÁŠ SOURAL 34:30:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO 84.4
0. 131 MAREK NĚMEČEK 35:23:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 82.1
0. 134 KAREL FUČÍK 35:24:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 82
0. 130 JAKUB AMBROS 35:53:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A MK KOPŘIVNICE 80.8
0. 146 LUKÁŠ PETR 35:59:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 80.6
0. 140 MICHAL GLIER 36:04:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO 80.3
0. 104 JAN ČERMÁK 37:01:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 78
0. 139 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 37:19:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 77.3
0. 111 PETR KOUTNÝ 37:34:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A UNIVERZITA BRNO 76.7
0. 74 TOMÁŠ VEČEŘA 37:45:00 1989 Muž Junioři AK Blansko Dvorská 76.3
0. 127 JAN FIEDLER 37:49:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 76.2
0. 108 JOSEF BAMBAS 37:50:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A FOKOLÁRE BRNO 76.1
0. 118 JAN ŠKRDLA 37:55:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A TJ SOKOL VELKÁ 75.9
0. 117 PETR JURÁČEK 38:11:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC TRACK AND FIELD BRNO 75.3
0. 137 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 38:14:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Radostice 75.2
0. 18 DAN KRAJČÍR 38:20:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LETNÍ LYŽE.CZ 75
0. 78 JAN MACURA 38:20:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK 75
0. 66 MARTIN SKYBA 38:23:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 74.9
0. 141 HUBERT ADÁMEK 38:24:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA 74.9
0. 136 ZDENĚK MAZAL 38:27:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 74.7
0. 132 JAROSLAV KAŠE 38:31:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 74.6
0. 135 MILAN DOLEŽAL 38:32:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A Horal Šumperk 74.6
0. 143 PAVEL PTÁČEK 38:35:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B BETA URSUS Oreinteering 74.4
0. 67 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 39:04:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 73.4
0. 52 PETR NEUWIRTH 39:07:00 1991 Muž Junioři BRNO 73.3
0. 99 ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 39:07:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 73.3
0. 22 ŠTĚPÁN ZIMMERMANN 39:38:00 1991 Muž Junioři ONOS TEAM 72.2
0. 96 PETR PATOČKA 39:39:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 72.2
0. 116 MILAN MIŠÁK 39:40:00 1990 Muž Junioři RESH NESH BRNO 72.1
0. 49 LIBOR ZOUHAR 39:52:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Brno - Líšeň 71.7
0. 38 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 39:59:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 71.5
0. 29 MICHAL VOSÁHLO 40:11:00 1989 Muž Junioři ČIBA SPORT ATLETIK 71.1
0. 58 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 40:29:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 70.5
0. 27 JAN BRABEC 40:38:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A PODLESÍ 70.2
0. 107 JAN LEPIER 40:44:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A Triexpert team 70
0. 95 DUŠAN ALMAN 40:48:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-B Babice 69.9
0. 98 JOSEF KUNC 41:07:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Vyškov 69.2
0. 31 PETR HORÁK 41:11:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 69.1
0. 81 ZDENĚK KUNDERA 41:15:00 1989 Muž Junioři AC Mor.Slávia 69
0. 64 JAKUB MEZEI 41:19:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 68.9
0. 65 PETR MIKEŠ 41:23:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 68.7
0. 126 PETR HADAČ 41:26:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A NEW BALANCE TEAM 68.6
0. 115 MILAN MIŠÁK 41:38:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B 68.3
0. 86 JOSEF ŠKORPÍK 41:43:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 68.1
0. 62 JAN SMOLÍK 41:51:00 1991 Muž Junioři SOKOL PŘÍSNOTICE 67.9
0. 106 VÍT POLÁŠEK 42:00:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A HODONÍN 67.6
0. 57 JURAJ MALÍK 42:01:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 67.5
0. 87 DAVID CHVASTEK 42:07:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 67.4
0. 34 PETR KVĚTOŇ 42:22:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 66.9
0. 90 JIŘÍ BUBENÍK 42:36:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-B LRS VYŠKOV 66.5
0. 103 TOMÁŠ JOCHEC 42:44:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A CC Jedovnice 66.2
0. 109 JAN TEČL 42:56:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C Troubsko 65.9
0. 120 JIŘÍ ŘÍHA 43:24:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B LS BRNO 65.1
0. 75 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 43:36:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 64.7
0. 4 JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ 43:42:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA MODŘICE 64.6
0. 88 MARTIN JEŽ 43:42:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A HaPe sport Brno 64.6
0. 69 PAVEL ŘEHÁK 43:52:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 64.3
0. 72 PAVEL SMRŽ 43:52:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 64.3
0. 100 LUBOMÍR NOVÁK 43:54:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C TTC BRNO 64.2
0. 114 VILMA PODMELOVÁ 44:02:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B TTK JME 64
0. 28 VLADIMÍR PROCHÁZKA 44:25:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C TROUBSKO 63.4
0. 9 LENKA JIŘÍČKOVÁ 44:41:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AH VYŠKOV 62.9
0. 24 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 44:47:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 62.8
0. 30 JAN JÍNA 44:50:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A MS 62.7
0. 25 ZDENĚK MORAVEC 44:50:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62.7
0. 56 ALBÍN HANÁK 44:52:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia 62.6
0. 13 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 44:53:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 62.6
0. 77 PETR KAŇOVSKÝ 45:05:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 62.3
0. 1 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 45:05:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-D 62.3
0. 71 OLDŘICH ŠPERKA 45:13:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C 62.1
0. 82 PETR JEŘÁBEK 45:14:00 1993 Muž Junioři VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 62
0. 60 JIŘÍ BAŤA 45:23:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 61.8
0. 41 LUDVÍK KUMSTÁT 45:33:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B TT KLUB PROSTĚJOV 61.5
0. 42 MICHAL KUMSTÁT 45:33:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 61.5
0. 83 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 45:38:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 61.4
0. 121 ZDENĚK LANGR 45:56:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A 60.9
0. 123 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 46:01:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 60.8
0. 6 JAN SOURAL 46:08:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B MARVAN TEAM 60.6
0. 97 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 46:10:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 60.6
0. 93 ROMAN BŘEZINA 46:12:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK TECHNIKA BRNO 60.5
0. 8 JAN HABERLAND 46:13:00 1942 Muž Kategorie-D SOKOL BRNO 60.5
0. 21 LUDĚK KADLEC 46:20:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B SLATINA BRNO 60.3
0. 23 TOMÁŠ FLIMEL 46:31:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 60
0. 53 PAVEL DVOŘÁK 46:35:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A FOSA PROSTĚJOV 59.9
0. 19 MARTINA JURČOVÁ 46:42:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A 59.8
0. 51 ROMAN BLÁHA 46:44:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka 59.7
0. 89 JAROSLAV HANYCH 46:58:00 1992 Muž Junioři BRNO 59.4
0. 15 JAN SPONAR 47:05:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-C 59.2
0. 91 DAVID LENHART 47:10:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 59.1
0. 12 PETR NÁDENÍČEK 47:11:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A 59.1
0. 33 PAVEL CIBULKA 47:15:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 59
0. 68 JAN BŮŽEK 47:15:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 59
0. 40 KATEŘINA ŠUSTROVÁ 47:43:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 58.3
0. 73 LUBOŠ VEČEŘA 47:47:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B KOBYLÍ 58.2
0. 92 PETR POMĚNKA 47:59:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 57.9
0. 55 KATEŘINA TOPIČOVÁ 48:21:00 1979 Žena Kategorie-A ACER BIKE 57.4
0. 80 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 48:37:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 57
0. 112 DANIELA MALÁ 48:40:00 1976 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 57
0. 10 ROMAN KRESTA 48:45:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B Židenice 56.8
0. 70 ALEŠ STRÁNÍK 48:56:00 1950 Muž Kategorie-C Relax-Fit Team Blansko 56.6
0. 32 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 49:13:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 56.2
0. 47 ŠTEFAN ŠIMEK 49:15:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C SOKOL MOŘICE 56.2
0. 5 MIROSLAV VENTRUBA 49:30:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-C MARVAN TEAM 55.8
0. 3 KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA 49:37:00 1937 Muž Kategorie-E HC Kometa Brno 55.7
0. 102 PATRICIA CAMIA 50:14:00 1969 Žena Kategorie-B PRDLAVKA 54.9
0. 94 JAROSLAV SEDLÁK 50:21:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 54.7
0. 101 PAVEL TOMEK 50:35:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A BRNO 54.4
0. 50 ŠÁRKA DÝROVÁ MACHÁČKOVÁ 50:44:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A AK Olymp Brno 54.2
0. 76 JANA NASTOUPILOVÁ 50:46:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A SK KONTAKT BRNO 54.2
0. 54 ŠÁRKA KRČKOVÁ 51:04:00 1988 Žena Kategorie-A FOSA PROSTĚJOV 53.8
0. 84 KAREL FUKSA 51:06:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 53.8
0. 125 JITKA KOŠÍKOVÁ 51:16:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A TIŠNOV BIKES 53.6
0. 79 PAVEL KALÁB 51:22:00 1952 Muž Kategorie-C 53.4
0. 7 IVO ZEJDA 52:01:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 52.6
0. 39 DALIBOR UHLÍŘ 52:01:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A ATT Brno 52.6
0. 48 JITKA VANÍČKOVÁ 52:09:00 1960 Žena Kategorie-B BRNO 52.5
0. 59 OTA VLASÁK 52:15:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-B 52.4
0. 122 DAVID VAŠÍČEK 52:40:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A ALVA REAL team 51.9
0. 119 JIŘÍ SLOUKA 53:20:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A 51.1
0. 26 JAROSLAV MATULA 53:36:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A 50.8
0. 105 VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 55:42:00 1996 Žena Junioři 48.5
0. 124 LUDVÍK DAVID 55:54:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Slavkov u Brna 48.3
0. 43 JANA KALOVÁ 57:20:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 46.8
0. 20 PETRA HROMÁDKOVÁ 57:47:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A Blansko 46.4
0. 110 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 58:22:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 45.8
0. 129 MARIE FRIČOVÁ 58:36:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-A SLAVKOV 45.6
0. 16 LIBOR DRAŽAN 59:23:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Univerzita obrany 44.9
0. 46 NELA JANDEKOVÁ 60:01:00 1994 Žena Junioři KB HOSTĚRADICE 44.3
0. 2 JOSEF KUBÍK 60:54:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E SK PTAČINA 43.5
0. 36 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 61:30:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 43
0. 37 DANA ELLINGEROVÁ 62:11:00 1938 Žena Kategorie-E LRS Vyškov 42.4
0. 128 PAVEL CAHEL 63:37:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-E 41.2
0. 113 VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ 65:07:00 1955 Žena Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 40
0. 44 MILAN JANDEK 66:46:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B KB HOSTĚRADICE 38.8
0. 14 MARKÉTA UNGROVÁ 68:19:00 1983 Žena Kategorie-A LITOMYŠL 37.7
0. 63 JARMILA SMOLÍKOVÁ 99:00:00 1963 Žena Kategorie-B PŘÍSNOTICE 22.9
0. 45 MILAN JANDEK 99:00:00 1987 Muž Kategorie-A KB HOSTĚRADICE 22.9
0. 11 PETR DLANC 99:00:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C BRNO 22.9