17. Blažovice - Svatováclavský běh, 28.9.
Pořadí | Startovací číslo | Jméno | Čas | Ročník | Pohlaví | Kategorie | Oddíl | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0. | 45 | MARTIN KUČERA | 36:01:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO | 100 |
0. | 91 | DANIEL ORÁLEK | 36:15:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO | 89.4 |
0. | 193 | TOMÁŠ ONDRÁČEK | 36:49:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AXIOM ORBIT | 87.8 |
0. | 165 | RADIM MATYÁŠ | 37:31:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SBK WIKY KYJOV | 86 |
0. | 138 | PETR KOTYZA | 37:37:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO | 85.7 |
0. | 185 | LIBOR TRTEK | 37:54:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK UNI BRNO | 85 |
0. | 194 | ALEŠ BOREK | 38:19:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO | 84 |
0. | 79 | PAVEL KLIMEŠ | 38:23:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-C | WIKI KYJOV | 83.8 |
0. | 48 | PAVEL HORÁK | 38:45:00 | 1961 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AHA VYŠKOV | 82.9 |
0. | 178 | MARTIN ŠMÍD | 39:16:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | STŘELKA | 81.7 |
0. | 200 | ALEŠ MACHO | 40:02:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | UNIVERZITA BRNO | 80 |
0. | 253 | PETR VABROUŠEK | 40:06:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AUTHOR TUFO ZLÍN | 79.8 |
0. | 70 | KAREL FUČÍK | 40:35:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 78.7 | |
0. | 88 | JAN ČERMÁK | 40:52:00 | 1963 | Muž | Kategorie-B | SK SOKOL BRNO | 78.1 |
0. | 154 | ONDŘEJ ROSA | 41:00:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK UNI BRNO | 77.8 |
0. | 179 | Jakub Šimek | 41:03:00 | 2001 | Muž | Junioři | Triexpert | 77.7 |
0. | 150 | MICHAL GLIER | 41:03:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO | 77.7 |
0. | 51 | FRANTIŠEK KOLÍNEK | 41:09:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AK PERNÁ | 77.5 |
0. | 181 | PAVEL NENIČKA | 41:39:00 | 1963 | Muž | Kategorie-B | VLKOŠ | 76.5 |
0. | 135 | JOSEF VEVERKA | 41:48:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-C | ČEJKOVICE | 76.2 |
0. | 22 | JIŘÍ BEZROUK | 42:09:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BOKI | 75.4 |
0. | 176 | VLADIMÍR POSPÍCHAL | 42:40:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 74.4 | |
0. | 118 | IRENA PETŘÍKOVÁ | 42:55:00 | 1983 | Žena | Kategorie-A | ASC BUČOVICE | 73.9 |
0. | 220 | RADEK DOČKAL | 43:03:00 | 1966 | Muž | Kategorie-B | RILA TEAM | 73.7 |
0. | 50 | JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK | 43:09:00 | 1966 | Muž | Kategorie-B | LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV | 73.5 |
0. | 107 | PAVEL DVOŘÁK | 43:32:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | FOSA PROSTĚJOV | 72.7 |
0. | 33 | JAN KOUŘIL | 43:38:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | UNIVERZITA BRNO | 72.5 |
0. | 152 | JAROSLAV BIL | 43:40:00 | 1985 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 72.5 |
0. | 155 | JIŘÍ KOUŘIL | 43:42:00 | 1986 | Muž | Kategorie-A | UNIVERZITA BRNO | 72.4 |
0. | 15 | JAN FIEDLER | 43:43:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 72.4 |
0. | 64 | JAROSLAV KAŠE | 43:45:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Club běžeckých outsiderů | 72.3 |
0. | 47 | JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML. | 43:51:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-B | JSRT ADAMOV | 72.1 |
0. | 68 | MARTIN SKYBA | 44:08:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Fit-Online | 71.6 |
0. | 67 | PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK | 44:18:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 71.3 |
0. | 252 | PETR KOVANDA | 44:24:00 | 1979 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Řícmanice | 71.1 |
0. | 112 | LIBOR ZOUHAR | 44:24:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Brno - Líšeň | 71.1 |
0. | 56 | ADAM FRITCHER | 44:30:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | INIVIDUÁLNMÍ | 70.9 |
0. | 249 | JAN LEPIER | 44:35:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Triexpert team | 70.8 |
0. | 192 | JAROSLAV JURČA | 44:39:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 70.7 | |
0. | 140 | TOMÁŠ VEČEŘA | 44:39:00 | 1989 | Muž | Junioři | AK Blansko Dvorská | 70.7 |
0. | 99 | PETR NEUWIRTH | 44:43:00 | 1991 | Muž | Junioři | BRNO | 70.5 |
0. | 6 | PETR HALAS | 44:43:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AHA VYŠKOV | 70.5 |
0. | 146 | LUBOMÍR KOVÁŘ | 44:54:00 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 70.2 |
0. | 219 | MICHAL VOSÁHLO | 45:01:00 | 1989 | Muž | Junioři | ČIBA SPORT ATLETIK | 70 |
0. | 168 | JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ | 45:03:00 | 1981 | Žena | Kategorie-A | VSK VUT | 69.9 |
0. | 171 | JAN ŠKRDLA | 45:04:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | TJ SOKOL VELKÁ | 69.9 |
0. | 172 | LIBOR VAVÁK | 45:15:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-C | SOKOL SADSKÁ | 69.6 |
0. | 111 | PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ | 45:16:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 69.6 |
0. | 77 | LIBOR BARTOŠ | 45:24:00 | 1961 | Muž | Kategorie-B | HODONÍN | 69.3 |
0. | 148 | HUBERT ADÁMEK | 45:48:00 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-A | MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA | 68.6 |
0. | 149 | BLANKA JIRÁŇOVÁ | 45:51:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO | 68.6 |
0. | 63 | PETR HADAČ | 45:59:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | NEW BALANCE TEAM | 68.3 |
0. | 250 | JIŘÍ ŠENKÝŘ | 46:15:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | OLEŠNICE | 67.9 |
0. | 109 | MICHAL KORCINA | 46:21:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-A | STŘELKA | 67.7 |
0. | 2 | JOSEF KUNC | 46:28:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Orel Vyškov | 67.5 |
0. | 190 | ZDENĚK KUNDERA | 46:32:00 | 1989 | Muž | Junioři | AC Mor.Slávia | 67.4 |
0. | 195 | JAN POSPÍŠIL | 46:33:00 | 1984 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 67.4 |
0. | 19 | TOMÁŠ BÍLEK | 46:35:00 | 1990 | Muž | Junioři | BLAŽOVICE | 67.3 |
0. | 160 | SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK | 46:53:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 66.8 |
0. | 260 | JAN DVOŘÁK | 47:02:00 | 1977 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC MS BRNO | 66.6 |
0. | 157 | JIŘÍ BUBENÍK | 47:06:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-B | LRS VYŠKOV | 66.5 |
0. | 174 | TOMÁŠ CHOBOLA | 47:10:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AK WKM | 66.4 |
0. | 199 | VÍT POLÁŠEK | 47:16:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | HODONÍN | 66.2 |
0. | 162 | VLADISLAV NETOPIL | 47:18:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | SLAVKOV | 66.1 |
0. | 134 | LUBOMÍR BARTAL | 47:19:00 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BK HODONÍN | 66.1 |
0. | 9 | RADEK HLAVATÝ | 47:24:00 | 1966 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 66 |
0. | 71 | PAVEL STEHLÍK | 47:32:00 | 1974 | Muž | Kategorie-A | HOSTĚRÁDKY -REŠOV | 65.8 |
0. | 196 | JOSEF ŠKORPÍK | 47:36:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 65.7 | |
0. | 58 | MAREK JURKA | 47:39:00 | 1971 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AH VYŠKOV | 65.6 |
0. | 59 | MARIE HYNŠTOVÁ | 47:44:00 | 1957 | Žena | Kategorie-C | AHA VYŠKOV | 65.5 |
0. | 214 | DUŠAN ALMAN | 47:49:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Babice | 65.3 |
0. | 75 | VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ | 48:19:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-C | SŠSE Trnkova Brno | 64.5 |
0. | 96 | ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ | 48:39:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Tišnov | 64 |
0. | 78 | MARTIN JEŽ | 48:42:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-A | HaPe sport Brno | 64 |
0. | 41 | PAVEL KAŠPAŘÍK | 48:47:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | OREL - BLAŽOVICE | 63.8 |
0. | 102 | ZDENĚK MORAVEC | 48:51:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 63.7 |
0. | 144 | ROMAN BŘEZINA | 48:56:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | VSK TECHNIKA BRNO | 63.6 |
0. | 24 | LENKA JIŘÍČKOVÁ | 48:56:00 | 1983 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AH VYŠKOV | 63.6 |
0. | 1 | STANISLAV JURÁNEK | 49:02:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Orel Židenice | 63.5 |
0. | 83 | DALIMIL MAREK | 49:12:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-B | ISCAREX Č.TŘEBOVÁ | 63.2 |
0. | 42 | PETR BĚLOHOUBEK | 49:25:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 62.9 | |
0. | 95 | PAVEL CIBULKA | 49:30:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 62.8 | |
0. | 120 | ONDŘEJ RICHTER | 49:32:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | individuální | 62.7 |
0. | 14 | TOMÁŠ POKLUDA | 49:33:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 62.7 |
0. | 60 | KATEŘINA DOUBKOVÁ | 49:38:00 | 1972 | Žena | Kategorie-A | AHA VYŠKOV | 62.6 |
0. | 177 | TOMÁŠ ŘEZNÍČEK | 49:44:00 | 1990 | Muž | Junioři | STŘELKA | 62.4 |
0. | 122 | JAROSLAV TRÁVNÍČEK | 49:49:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-B | DRNOVICE | 62.3 |
0. | 164 | JAROSLAV PEPRLA | 49:51:00 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 62.3 | |
0. | 11 | MICHAELA HLAVATÁ | 49:58:00 | 1991 | Žena | Junioři | ACP OLYMP BRNO | 62.1 |
0. | 184 | OLDŘICH ŠPERKA | 50:04:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 61.9 | |
0. | 166 | BOHUMIL MAREŠ | 50:32:00 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Posilovna Průvan | 61.3 |
0. | 84 | IRENA ANTOŠOVÁ | 50:38:00 | 1967 | Žena | Kategorie-B | UNI BRNO | 61.1 |
0. | 85 | JAKUB ANTOŠ | 50:41:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-B | AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO | 61.1 |
0. | 74 | JAN HABERLAND | 50:48:00 | 1942 | Muž | Kategorie-D | SOKOL BRNO | 60.9 |
0. | 147 | PAVEL SMRŽ | 50:54:00 | 1963 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 60.8 |
0. | 106 | LUDVÍK KUMSTÁT | 51:07:00 | 1963 | Muž | Kategorie-B | TT KLUB PROSTĚJOV | 60.5 |
0. | 46 | LADISLAV DVOŘÁK | 51:08:00 | 1982 | Muž | Kategorie-A | EKOL BRNO | 60.4 |
0. | 35 | ALBÍN HANÁK | 51:12:00 | 1951 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia | 60.3 |
0. | 57 | JIŘÍ BAŤA | 51:14:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 60.3 |
0. | 131 | KATEŘINA TOPIČOVÁ | 51:23:00 | 1979 | Žena | Kategorie-A | ACER BIKE | 60.1 |
0. | 18 | MARTINA MATULOVÁ | 51:28:00 | 1972 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 60 | |
0. | 86 | JAKUB CÍSAŘ | 51:37:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 59.8 |
0. | 37 | ZDENĚK BUDIŠ | 51:41:00 | 1989 | Muž | Junioři | PONĚTOVICE | 59.7 |
0. | 20 | MIROSLAV BÍLEK | 51:48:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BLAŽOVICE | 59.5 |
0. | 130 | RUDOLF VILČEK | 51:50:00 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-C | EKOL BRNO | 59.5 |
0. | 76 | IVAN KŘIVÁNEK | 51:52:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-C | SLAVKOV U BRNA | 59.4 |
0. | 34 | FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK ML. | 51:53:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | RPG BRNO | 59.4 |
0. | 188 | JIŘÍ SLOUKA | 51:55:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 59.4 | |
0. | 110 | ROMANA VLČKOVÁ | 51:56:00 | 1971 | Žena | Kategorie-A | STŘELKA BRNO | 59.4 |
0. | 90 | LUDĚK KADLEC | 52:01:00 | 1962 | Muž | Kategorie-B | SLATINA BRNO | 59.2 |
0. | 49 | JAROSLAV STLOUKAL | 52:06:00 | 1946 | Muž | Kategorie-D | KCT ADAMOV | 59.1 |
0. | 136 | KAREL KARAS | 52:16:00 | 1945 | Muž | Kategorie-D | BK HODONÍN | 58.9 |
0. | 25 | MARTA DURNOVÁ | 52:19:00 | 1964 | Žena | Kategorie-B | VHS PLUS VESELÍ N/MOR. | 58.8 |
0. | 32 | FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK | 52:23:00 | 1958 | Muž | Kategorie-C | VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE | 58.8 |
0. | 153 | BOŽENA KOVÁČOVÁ | 52:25:00 | 1983 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 58.7 | |
0. | 23 | PAVEL DRÁPAL | 52:29:00 | 1963 | Muž | Kategorie-B | KŘENOVICE | 58.6 |
0. | 72 | PETR KRIEG | 52:35:00 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-D | BMT Brno | 58.5 |
0. | 82 | ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK | 52:35:00 | 1993 | Muž | Junioři | SKOL BRNO | 58.5 |
0. | 125 | JAN BŮŽEK | 52:41:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 58.4 |
0. | 54 | BOHUŠ BARBOŘÁK | 52:49:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-C | TJ L100 OLOMOUC | 58.2 |
0. | 52 | IVAN KOPEČEK | 52:57:00 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-D | 58 | |
0. | 123 | ALEŠ HYÁNEK | 53:04:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-A | NEW BALANCE TEAM | 57.9 |
0. | 105 | KATEŘINA ŠUSTROVÁ | 53:14:00 | 1979 | Žena | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 57.7 |
0. | 7 | LUDĚK CRHÁK | 53:22:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-C | ZETOR BRNO | 57.5 |
0. | 158 | PAVEL TYLEČEK | 53:38:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Jundrováci | 57.2 |
0. | 183 | ALEŠ STRÁNÍK | 53:41:00 | 1950 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Relax-Fit Team Blansko | 57.1 |
0. | 92 | MILIČ HLUCHÁŇ | 53:43:00 | 1953 | Muž | Kategorie-C | SK SAMOHANA | 57 |
0. | 98 | JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ | 53:46:00 | 1969 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Jara taxi | 57 |
0. | 3 | ROMAN KRESTA | 53:52:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Židenice | 56.9 |
0. | 143 | STANISLAV HOLEČEK | 54:01:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-C | HaréKrišna | 56.7 |
0. | 93 | ALEŠ BERKA | 54:10:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | INDIVIDUALNI | 56.5 |
0. | 119 | FRANTIŠEK PETŘÍK | 54:16:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-C | ASC BUČOVICE | 56.4 |
0. | 216 | MILAN JANDEK | 54:16:00 | 1987 | Muž | Kategorie-A | KB HOSTĚRADICE | 56.4 |
0. | 17 | JAROSLAV MATULA | 54:23:00 | 1970 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 56.2 | |
0. | 117 | IVO ZEJDA | 54:24:00 | 1956 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 56.2 |
0. | 81 | FRANTIŠEK KUBÍČEK | 54:32:00 | 1946 | Muž | Kategorie-D | L100 OSTRAVA | 56 |
0. | 139 | LUBOŠ VEČEŘA | 54:39:00 | 1965 | Muž | Kategorie-B | KOBYLÍ | 55.9 |
0. | 180 | VLADIMÍR SLÁMA | 54:42:00 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 55.8 | |
0. | 202 | JAROSLAV SEDLÁK | 54:45:00 | 1966 | Muž | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 55.8 |
0. | 263 | LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK | 54:49:00 | 1978 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Brno | 55.7 |
0. | 151 | JAROSLAV BIL | 54:58:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-C | TRADOC VYŠKOV | 55.5 |
0. | 66 | LENKA HOVĚŽÁKOVÁ | 55:05:00 | 1982 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 55.4 | |
0. | 28 | JIŘÍ BRZOBOHATÝ | 55:09:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | TVAROŽNÁ | 55.3 |
0. | 26 | KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA | 55:14:00 | 1937 | Muž | Kategorie-E | HC Kometa Brno | 55.2 |
0. | 38 | VÍT KUBALEC | 55:27:00 | 1988 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BLAŽOVICE | 55 |
0. | 97 | PAVEL FRANK | 55:34:00 | 1947 | Muž | Kategorie-D | HOLUBICE | 54.8 |
0. | 69 | LUCIE SKYBOVÁ | 55:35:00 | 1987 | Žena | Kategorie-A | ARC BRNO | 54.8 |
0. | 16 | ALOIS KALÁB | 55:50:00 | 1949 | Muž | Kategorie-D | OREL BLAŽOVICE | 54.5 |
0. | 13 | ONDŘEJ FIALA | 55:50:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC Slavkov | 54.5 |
0. | 133 | JAN NOVOTNÝ | 55:55:00 | 1954 | Muž | Kategorie-C | Modřice | 54.4 |
0. | 257 | PETR KAŇA | 56:05:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-B | TJ KOSTICE | 54.2 |
0. | 246 | ONDŘEJ VACULA | 56:05:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | AC Lelek | 54.2 |
0. | 186 | PAVEL FRÁŇA | 56:17:00 | 1959 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 54 |
0. | 89 | VLADIMÍR CETKOVSKÝ | 56:21:00 | 1945 | Muž | Kategorie-D | ARC BRNO | 53.9 |
0. | 43 | JAN CHARVÁT | 56:29:00 | 1947 | Muž | Kategorie-D | TRIATLON BRNO | 53.8 |
0. | 175 | JANA SZOKEOVÁ | 56:42:00 | 1965 | Žena | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 53.5 |
0. | 156 | JAROMÍR KOHOUTEK | 56:44:00 | 1955 | Muž | Kategorie-C | water & snow ski club | 53.5 |
0. | 36 | PETR HALBRŠTAT | 56:53:00 | 1967 | Muž | Kategorie-B | TK ZNOJMO | 53.3 |
0. | 40 | PETR HORÁKOVSKÝ | 57:02:00 | 1952 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 53.2 |
0. | 248 | DALIBOR UHLÍŘ | 57:39:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ATT Brno | 52.5 |
0. | 187 | KAREL FUKSA | 57:46:00 | 1946 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slávia | 52.3 |
0. | 39 | JARMILA SMOLÍKOVÁ | 58:23:00 | 1963 | Žena | Kategorie-B | PŘÍSNOTICE | 51.7 |
0. | 29 | RADEK PAULÍK | 58:36:00 | 1983 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 51.5 | |
0. | 124 | JIŘÍ ŠTRAJT | 58:50:00 | 1944 | Muž | Kategorie-D | MĚSTO RÁJEC | 51.2 |
0. | 261 | PAVEL TOMEK | 58:50:00 | 1980 | Muž | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 51.2 |
0. | 161 | JITKA VANÍČKOVÁ | 58:52:00 | 1960 | Žena | Kategorie-B | BRNO | 51.2 |
0. | 182 | VERONIKA UBROVÁ | 58:52:00 | 1978 | Žena | Kategorie-A | Fitness centrum Body Care | 51.2 |
0. | 173 | ROSTISLAV STŘÍBRNÝ | 58:57:00 | 1952 | Muž | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 51.1 |
0. | 201 | FILIP VRÁNA | 59:04:00 | 1976 | Muž | Kategorie-A | Turun Urheilluto | 51 |
0. | 116 | JOSEF HOLÝ | 59:15:00 | 1941 | Muž | Kategorie-D | AC Moravská Slávia Brno | 50.8 |
0. | 27 | JAN SOVIŠ | 59:25:00 | 1938 | Muž | Kategorie-E | HLUK | 50.6 |
0. | 80 | JANA KLIMEŠOVÁ | 59:27:00 | 1963 | Žena | Kategorie-B | WIKY KYJOV | 50.6 |
0. | 65 | HANA KAŠOVÁ | 59:31:00 | 1954 | Žena | Kategorie-C | Barnex sport Brno | 50.5 |
0. | 103 | PAVEL KALÁB | 60:09:00 | 1952 | Muž | Kategorie-C | 49.9 | |
0. | 53 | HANA BUDÍNSKÁ | 60:42:00 | 1960 | Žena | Kategorie-B | JIHLAVA | 49.3 |
0. | 4 | VLASTIMIL BRANDÝS | 61:15:00 | 1941 | Muž | Kategorie-D | LRS VYŠKOV | 48.8 |
0. | 259 | EVA NEMANSKÁ | 61:36:00 | 1980 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 48.5 | |
0. | 94 | VOJTĚCH STRUHAŘ | 61:50:00 | 1989 | Muž | Junioři | INDIVIDUÁLNÍ | 48.2 |
0. | 258 | RENATA BULAVKINOVÁ | 61:55:00 | 1983 | Žena | Kategorie-A | BRNO | 48.2 |
0. | 197 | DAVID VAŠÍČEK | 63:24:00 | 1975 | Muž | Kategorie-A | ALVA REAL team | 46.8 |
0. | 254 | MARIE FRIČOVÁ | 63:47:00 | 1971 | Žena | Kategorie-A | SLAVKOV | 46.5 |
0. | 30 | MAREK HLADNÝ | 63:49:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-A | 46.4 | |
0. | 129 | JIŘÍ KOUDELKA | 63:55:00 | 1957 | Muž | Kategorie-C | BRNO | 46.3 |
0. | 167 | MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ | 64:03:00 | 1946 | Žena | Kategorie-D | 46.2 | |
0. | 128 | JANA KALOVÁ | 64:10:00 | 1966 | Žena | Kategorie-B | ZONER | 46.1 |
0. | 145 | SILVIE DUDOVÁ | 64:28:00 | 1979 | Žena | Kategorie-A | 45.9 | |
0. | 108 | VÁCLAV CULKA | 64:55:00 | 1935 | Muž | Kategorie-E | L 100 KOSTELEC N.O. | 45.5 |
0. | 62 | MILENA HROZOVÁ | 65:55:00 | 1953 | Žena | Kategorie-C | ČD VYŠKOV | 44.6 |
0. | 8 | LIBOR DRAŽAN | 66:07:00 | 1960 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Univerzita obrany | 44.5 |
0. | 159 | OTA VLASÁK | 66:34:00 | 1968 | Muž | Kategorie-B | 44.1 | |
0. | 115 | JOSEF KUBÍK | 68:13:00 | 1938 | Muž | Kategorie-E | SK PTAČINA | 42.8 |
0. | 215 | NELA JANDEKOVÁ | 70:28:00 | 1994 | Žena | Junioři | KB HOSTĚRADICE | 41.1 |
0. | 101 | MARTIN HANÁČEK | 70:29:00 | 1972 | Muž | Kategorie-A | TAK HELLAS BRNO | 41.1 |
0. | 100 | PETR ELZNER | 70:29:00 | 1981 | Muž | Kategorie-A | JABLONEC | 41.1 |
0. | 141 | RUDOLF ROUČKA | 71:06:00 | 1939 | Muž | Kategorie-E | JUNIOR HOLÍČ | 40.7 |
0. | 142 | MICHAL BABÁK | 71:59:00 | 1973 | Muž | Kategorie-A | INDIVIDUÁLNÍ | 40 |
0. | 31 | DANA ELLINGEROVÁ | 71:59:00 | 1938 | Žena | Kategorie-E | LRS Vyškov | 40 |
0. | 73 | RADOMÍR KUBÍK | 73:23:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-B | Triatlon klub Brno | 39.1 |
0. | 247 | MILAN JANDEK | 73:51:00 | 1964 | Muž | Kategorie-B | KB HOSTĚRADICE | 38.8 |
0. | 87 | VĚRA JIRÁSKOVÁ | 74:52:00 | 1955 | Žena | Kategorie-C | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 38.1 |
0. | 5 | JAN KAŠPAŘÍK | 79:19:00 | 1936 | Muž | Kategorie-E | OREL BLAŽOVICE | 35.4 |