Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

8. Obřany, 12.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 43 DANIEL ORÁLEK 28:21:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 94 TOMÁŠ ONDRÁČEK 29:18:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A AXIOM ORBIT 86.8
0. 55 ROMAN GOLDSHMIDT 29:41:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A AC MOR.KRUMLOV 85.5
0. 119 NICK BARRABLE 29:52:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 84.9
0. 65 MICHAL KUMSTÁT 29:59:00 1982 Muž Kategorie-A 84.6
0. 48 JAKUB ZIMMERMANN 30:06:00 1989 Muž Junioři SK ŽABOVŘESKY BRNO 84.2
0. 22 KAREL ZADÁK 30:11:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A PINKY VESELKA 83.9
0. 100 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK ML. 30:37:00 1988 Muž Junioři RPG BRNO 82.6
0. 54 RICHARD KOLÁŘ 30:46:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK FS BRNO 82.1
0. 86 Jakub Šimek 31:09:00 2001 Muž Junioři Triexpert 81
0. 99 ANTONÍN HLAVÁČEK 31:34:00 1983 Muž Kategorie-A TELEBÁK BLANSKO 79.8
0. 113 MARTIN ŠMÍD 31:40:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 79.5
0. 59 JAN ČERMÁK 31:44:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 79.3
0. 45 KAREL FUČÍK 31:54:00 1972 Muž Kategorie-A 78.9
0. 53 ZDENĚK MAZAL 32:04:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 78.4
0. 27 ALEŠ PALKO 32:10:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 78.1
0. 73 ALEŠ BOREK 32:10:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO 78.1
0. 160 RADEK MOŽNÝ 32:46:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A 76.5
0. 51 RUDY KRAJČA 32:56:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 76.1
0. 127 LADISLAV ROZMAN 33:07:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 75.6
0. 79 MICHAL URBÁNEK 33:21:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A VSK VUT BRNO 75
0. 104 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 33:26:00 1987 Muž Junioři VSK UNI BRNO 74.8
0. 97 ANTONÍN BERÁNEK 33:44:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B 74
0. 102 JAN FIEDLER 33:53:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 73.7
0. 8 MARTIN SKYBA 34:02:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 73.3
0. 7 LIBOR ZOUHAR 34:03:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B Brno - Líšeň 73.3
0. 10 JINDŘICH MARTINEC 34:21:00 1961 Muž Kategorie-B Sokol Radostice 72.5
0. 82 DUŠAN ALMAN 34:35:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-A Babice 72
0. 16 JINDŘICH ŠÁLEK 34:42:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B LOKOMOTIVA BŘECLAV 71.7
0. 126 PETR SVOBODA 34:50:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 71.4
0. 6 ŠTEFAN ŠIMEK 35:00:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C SOKOL MOŘICE 71
0. 95 RADOMIL STODŮLKA 35:03:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 70.9
0. 34 ŠTĚPÁN JURÁNEK 35:23:00 1990 Muž Junioři VSK UNI BRNO 70.1
0. 122 MAREK NĚMEČEK 35:57:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 68.9
0. 3 PETR HORÁK 36:30:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 67.7
0. 137 MICHEL RICHTER 36:34:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BARNEX SPORT 67.5
0. 60 PAVEL JUŘICA 36:36:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 67.5
0. 58 PAVEL BEKENI 36:37:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-B STAROBRNO 67.4
0. 46 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 36:38:00 1987 Žena Junioři ARC BRNO 67.4
0. 105 MIROSLAV PODBORSKÝ 36:41:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B CYKLO PAVKA 67.3
0. 77 DAVID CHVASTEK 36:44:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 67.2
0. 71 JAN HABERLAND 36:53:00 1942 Muž Kategorie-D SOKOL BRNO 66.9
0. 18 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 37:05:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 66.4
0. 72 BOHUMIL MAREŠ 37:09:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Posilovna Průvan 66.3
0. 124 TOMÁŠ HANŽL 37:14:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A INDIV 66.1
0. 49 ZDENĚK KALUŽA 37:20:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C OREL POZOŘICE 65.9
0. 101 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 37:20:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 65.9
0. 81 LUKÁŠ POLÁŠEK 37:35:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 65.4
0. 80 MILAN DANĚK 37:41:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 65.2
0. 84 JOSEF ŠKORPÍK 37:46:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 65.1
0. 96 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 37:49:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 65
0. 131 LADISLAV KUS 37:52:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 64.9
0. 24 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 37:55:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 64.8
0. 83 JIŘÍ VOLESKÝ 38:08:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 64.3
0. 61 TOMÁŠ KERLIN 38:09:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 64.3
0. 150 PAVEL TYLEČEK 38:19:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 64
0. 1 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 38:40:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 63.3
0. 26 PAVEL CIBULKA 38:41:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 63.3
0. 147 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 38:42:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 63.3
0. 62 KAREL ZADÁK 38:43:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C PINKY VESELKA 63.2
0. 19 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 38:49:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 63
0. 2 VLADIMÍR DIATKA 38:58:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-A 62.8
0. 39 HANA FUČÍKOVÁ 39:18:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A 62.1
0. 90 PAVEL KUČÍNSKÝ 39:27:00 1959 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 61.9
0. 125 PETR VEJCHODA 39:37:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 61.6
0. 114 ALBÍN HANÁK 39:38:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia 61.5
0. 13 JAROSLAV MATULA 39:39:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A 61.5
0. 141 LUBOMÍR HÝBL 40:02:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B Autoškola Hýbl 60.8
0. 12 STANISLAV JUNGA 40:07:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A TRAGED TEAM 60.7
0. 21 JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ 40:09:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-A Jara taxi 60.6
0. 107 ALEXANDRA HLAVATÁ 40:18:00 1967 Žena Kategorie-A 60.3
0. 56 RADEK HLAVATÝ 40:19:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B BRNO 60.3
0. 29 IVAN KOPEČEK 40:34:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C 59.9
0. 63 HYNEK TRÁVNÍK 40:49:00 1986 Muž Junioři 59.5
0. 35 VLADIMÍR SLÁMA 40:52:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C 59.4
0. 98 ALENA ŽÁKOVSKÁ 40:55:00 1962 Žena Kategorie-B HORIZONT KOLA NOVÁK BLANS 59.3
0. 14 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 40:59:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 59.2
0. 9 PETR KRIEG 41:01:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C BMT Brno 59.1
0. 75 LENKA HOVĚŽÁKOVÁ 41:16:00 1982 Žena Kategorie-A 58.7
0. 110 PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK 41:18:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A AC Moravská Slavia Brno 58.6
0. 25 OTA VLASÁK 41:37:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-A 58.1
0. 64 JAN NOVOTNÝ 41:58:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 57.6
0. 109 MARTIN SKYBA 42:10:00 1989 Muž Junioři 57.2
0. 20 JAROSLAV PEPRLA 42:11:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C 57.2
0. 120 MARTIN ČERMÁK 42:12:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 57.2
0. 145 LUBOMÍR NOVÁK 42:24:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B TTC BRNO 56.9
0. 67 IVANA VOLAVÁ 42:42:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 56.4
0. 4 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 43:16:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 55.5
0. 57 JITKA ČERMÁKOVÁ 43:21:00 1961 Žena Kategorie-B SK SOKOL BRNO 55.4
0. 87 JAN MICHÁLEK 43:25:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A 55.3
0. 118 PETR KRUPIČKA 43:38:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 55
0. 123 KAREL FUKSA 44:15:00 1946 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia 54.1
0. 130 MOJMÍR VÁŽANSKÝ 44:30:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C ARKTIDA BRNO 53.7
0. 36 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 44:37:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 53.5
0. 92 JAN MARČAN 44:40:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C VESELKA 53.5
0. 117 ALOIS BRADÁČ 44:50:00 1940 Muž Kategorie-D OREL ZÄŽÁR N. SÁZ. 53.2
0. 32 ALENA KOPFOVÁ 45:05:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A 52.9
0. 121 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 45:27:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 52.4
0. 70 HANA KAŠOVÁ 45:30:00 1954 Žena Kategorie-C Barnex sport Brno 52.3
0. 68 JAROSLAV KAŠE 45:31:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 52.3
0. 33 LUDVÍK DAVID 45:41:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C Sokol Slavkov u Brna 52.1
0. 66 HELENA HRADECKÁ 46:05:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 51.5
0. 42 ALOIS PLCH 46:21:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO - PLKI TEAM 51.2
0. 28 ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK 46:43:00 1993 Muž Junioři SKOL BRNO 50.7
0. 11 IVO ZEJDA 46:55:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 50.4
0. 38 RENÉ KÁRNÍK 47:46:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 49.4
0. 41 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 47:57:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 49.1
0. 30 JOSEF HOLÝ 48:08:00 1941 Muž Kategorie-D AC Moravská Slávia Brno 48.9
0. 108 OLGA CHLADILOVÁ 48:56:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-A 47.9
0. 50 JARMILA KITNEROVÁ 49:15:00 1958 Žena Kategorie-B PLKI TYM BRNO 47.6
0. 88 JOSEF KUBÍK 49:35:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-D SK PTAČINA 47.2
0. 85 JANA KALOVÁ 50:29:00 1966 Žena Kategorie-B ZONER 46.2
0. 128 KAMIL PEŠEK 51:44:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A KAMENIČKY 44.8
0. 74 PAVEL CAHEL 57:09:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-D 39.6
0. 106 KATEŘINA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 75:24:00 1960 Žena Kategorie-B 27.6