Již 28 let 1997 - 2024

9. Líšeň - Mariánské údolí, 19.7.

Pořadí Startovací číslo Jméno Čas Ročník Pohlaví Kategorie Oddíl Body
0. 138 DANIEL ORÁLEK 37:30:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO 100
0. 88 MARTIN ŠMÍD 40:27:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A STŘELKA 82.7
0. 22 KAREL ZADÁK 41:34:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A PINKY VESELKA 80.2
0. 108 RICHARD KOLÁŘ 41:34:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A VSK FS BRNO 80.2
0. 64 KAREL MÍČEK 42:47:00 1969 Muž Kategorie-A Track & Field 77.7
0. 92 RUDY KRAJČA 43:11:00 1965 Muž Kategorie-B VELKÁ BÍTEŠ 76.8
0. 110 PETR BENEŠ 43:15:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B 76.7
0. 5 PETR PATOČKA 43:45:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT BRNO 75.7
0. 39 MIROSLAV PODBORSKÝ 44:03:00 1966 Muž Kategorie-B CYKLO PAVKA 75.1
0. 8 MARTIN SKYBA 44:04:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B Fit-Online 75.1
0. 140 JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 44:05:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Hustopeče 75.1
0. 7 LIBOR ZOUHAR 44:13:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B Brno - Líšeň 74.8
0. 30 JAN FIEDLER 44:35:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 74.1
0. 38 DUŠAN ALMAN 44:56:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-A Babice 73.5
0. 114 JOSEF KUNC 45:18:00 1960 Muž Kategorie-B Orel Vyškov 72.8
0. 58 JURAJ PLEKANEC 46:12:00 1974 Muž Kategorie-A 71.2
0. 36 MAREK NĚMEČEK 46:17:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A Brno 71
0. 34 RADOMIL STODŮLKA 46:18:00 1962 Muž Kategorie-B 71
0. 6 ŠTEFAN ŠIMEK 47:18:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C SOKOL MOŘICE 69.3
0. 109 LADISLAV ROZMAN 47:31:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Cyklo Lasl 68.9
0. 147 JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ 48:07:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A VSK VUT 67.9
0. 3 PETR HORÁK 48:21:00 1976 Muž Kategorie-A SOKOL PRŠTICE 67.6
0. 137 MICHEL RICHTER 48:44:00 1985 Muž Kategorie-A BARNEX SPORT 66.9
0. 48 LUCIE SKYBOVÁ 48:48:00 1987 Žena Junioři ARC BRNO 66.8
0. 124 PAVEL JUŘICA 48:58:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 66.6
0. 50 JAN HABERLAND 49:03:00 1942 Muž Kategorie-D SOKOL BRNO 66.5
0. 18 FRANTIŠEK KUBÍNEK 49:15:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B VEVODA OREL BLAŽOVICE 66.1
0. 128 DAVID CHVASTEK 49:17:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A Jobs Contact 66.1
0. 63 JOSEF ŠKORPÍK 49:18:00 1978 Muž Kategorie-A 66.1
0. 104 LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR 49:41:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C ZS POŠTORNÁ 65.5
0. 66 VLADIMÍR VOLAVÝ 49:45:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C SŠSE Trnkova Brno 65.4
0. 32 VLASTIMIL HANZL 49:58:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C VSK Mendelu Brno 65.1
0. 1 STANISLAV HOLEČEK 50:02:00 1955 Muž Kategorie-C HaréKrišna 65
0. 125 STANISLAV JURÁNEK 50:03:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C Orel Židenice 64.9
0. 150 PAVEL TYLEČEK 50:13:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A Jundrováci 64.7
0. 117 LADISLAV KUS 50:54:00 1973 Muž Kategorie-A 63.7
0. 81 PAVEL DOKLÁDAL 51:18:00 1975 Muž Kategorie-A 63.1
0. 12 STANISLAV JUNGA 51:20:00 1971 Muž Kategorie-A TRAGED TEAM 63.1
0. 19 SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK 51:36:00 1957 Muž Kategorie-B AC Moravská Slavia Brno 62.7
0. 41 TOMÁŠ KERLIN 51:37:00 1980 Muž Kategorie-A 62.7
0. 75 PAVEL CIBULKA 51:49:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B 62.4
0. 2 VLADIMÍR DIATKA 51:50:00 1967 Muž Kategorie-A 62.3
0. 118 PAVEL KROUPA 51:53:00 1987 Muž Junioři 62.3
0. 105 ALBÍN HANÁK 52:05:00 1951 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia 62
0. 25 OTA VLASÁK 52:17:00 1968 Muž Kategorie-A 61.7
0. 70 JAROSLAV KAŠE 53:10:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Club běžeckých outsiderů 60.5
0. 85 BLANKA JIRÁŇOVÁ 53:11:00 1978 Žena Kategorie-A AC MORAVSKÁ SLÁVIA BRNO 60.5
0. 14 MARTINA MATULOVÁ 53:25:00 1972 Žena Kategorie-A 60.2
0. 68 PETR VEJCHODA 53:47:00 1977 Muž Kategorie-A 59.7
0. 9 PETR KRIEG 53:58:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C BMT Brno 59.5
0. 46 JAN NOVOTNÝ 54:54:00 1954 Muž Kategorie-C Modřice 58.3
0. 96 LUBOMÍR HÝBL 55:06:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B Autoškola Hýbl 58.1
0. 42 IVAN KOPEČEK 55:27:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C 57.6
0. 131 ONDŘEJ VACULA 55:30:00 1981 Muž Kategorie-A AC Lelek 57.6
0. 98 JARMILA SLAVÍČKOVÁ 55:59:00 1956 Žena Kategorie-C 57
0. 145 LUBOMÍR NOVÁK 56:25:00 1958 Muž Kategorie-B TTC BRNO 56.5
0. 120 IVANA VOLAVÁ 56:26:00 1964 Žena Kategorie-B BARNEX SPORT 56.5
0. 4 ŠÁRKA HORÁKOVÁ 56:49:00 1977 Žena Kategorie-A Prštice 56
0. 123 PAVEL SEDLÁČEK 57:27:00 1953 Muž Kategorie-C Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži 55.3
0. 83 JAROSLAV MATULA 57:33:00 1970 Muž Kategorie-A 55.2
0. 11 IVO ZEJDA 57:38:00 1956 Muž Kategorie-C AC Moravská Slavia Brno 55.1
0. 72 PAVEL DRÁPAL 58:00:00 1963 Muž Kategorie-B KŘENOVICE 54.7
0. 121 HANA KAŠOVÁ 59:31:00 1954 Žena Kategorie-C Barnex sport Brno 53
0. 74 ALOIS BRADÁČ 59:47:00 1940 Muž Kategorie-D OREL ZÄŽÁR N. SÁZ. 52.7
0. 57 KATEŘINA VRÁBELOVÁ 60:12:00 1981 Žena Kategorie-A 52.3
0. 87 TOMÁŠ MATUCHA 60:14:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 52.3
0. 126 HELENA HRADECKÁ 60:28:00 1980 Žena Kategorie-A BRNO 52
0. 80 ALOIS PLCH 60:53:00 1949 Muž Kategorie-C ZETOR BRNO - PLKI TEAM 51.6
0. 60 RADOMÍR KUBÍK 61:12:00 1964 Muž Kategorie-B Triatlon klub Brno 51.3
0. 61 MARIE KOCIÁNOVÁ 61:59:00 1946 Žena Kategorie-D 50.5
0. 77 RENÉ KÁRNÍK 62:41:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A 49.8
0. 130 OLGA CHLADILOVÁ 63:13:00 1971 Žena Kategorie-A 49.3
0. 29 JOSEF KUBÍK 63:48:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-D SK PTAČINA 48.8
0. 33 MILAN HRUBÝ 65:49:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-D Blansko 47
0. 26 PAVEL CAHEL 79:16:00 1938 Muž Kategorie-D 37.3
0. 84 JIŘÍ HNÍZDIL 85:30:00 1979 Muž Kategorie-A HOLETÍN 33.9
0. 28 KATEŘINA SEDLÁČKOVÁ 99:56:00 1960 Žena Kategorie-B 27.5