0. |
111 |
DANIEL ORÁLEK
|
32:53:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC MOR.SLAVIA BRNO
|
100 |
0. |
160 |
ALEŠ BOREK
|
34:11:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
VSK UNIVERZITA BRNO
|
86.2 |
0. |
295 |
LUKÁŠ SOURAL
|
34:20:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Siemens a VSK UNI BRNO
|
85.8 |
0. |
93 |
ROBERT MÍČ
|
34:23:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
VSK Uni Brno
|
85.6 |
0. |
149 |
PAVEL DVOŘÁK
|
34:37:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
85 |
0. |
158 |
MAREK NĚMEČEK
|
35:42:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno
|
82.1 |
0. |
92 |
MATĚJ RAJNOŠEK
|
36:12:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
VSK MENDELU BRNO
|
80.8 |
0. |
152 |
PETR HALAS
|
36:25:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AHA VYŠKOV
|
80.3 |
0. |
90 |
KAREL SVAČINA
|
36:31:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
PAMPELIŠKA OLOMOUC
|
80.1 |
0. |
120 |
JAN FIALA
|
36:35:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO
|
79.9 |
0. |
151 |
PAVEL HOVĚŽÁK
|
36:37:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
79.8 |
0. |
157 |
PETR SVOBODA
|
36:52:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
79.2 |
0. |
80 |
JAN ČERMÁK
|
37:06:00 |
1963
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
SK SOKOL BRNO
|
78.6 |
0. |
99 |
IVO BODIŠ
|
37:08:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
78.6 |
0. |
289 |
VLADISLAV NETOPIL
|
37:35:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SLAVKOV
|
77.5 |
0. |
41 |
STANISLAV JURÁNEK
|
37:39:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
VSK UNI BRNO
|
77.3 |
0. |
292 |
JAN ŠKRDLA
|
37:41:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TJ SOKOL VELKÁ
|
77.3 |
0. |
19 |
PETR KOVANDA
|
37:43:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Řícmanice
|
77.2 |
0. |
1 |
JAN LEPIER
|
37:56:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Triexpert team
|
76.7 |
0. |
150 |
PETR MATULA
|
38:05:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SK RADIOSPORT BÍLOVICE
|
76.3 |
0. |
67 |
MARTIN SKYBA
|
38:12:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Fit-Online
|
76.1 |
0. |
288 |
ZDENĚK KUNDERA
|
38:26:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Mor.Slávia
|
75.6 |
0. |
46 |
SVATOPLUK KUDLIČKA
|
38:32:00 |
1950
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
LRS Vyškov
|
75.3 |
0. |
293 |
JAROSLAV KAŠE
|
38:52:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Club běžeckých outsiderů
|
74.6 |
0. |
39 |
STANISLAV ŽALKOVSKÝ
|
38:58:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
74.4 |
0. |
59 |
MIROSLAV KLÍMA
|
38:59:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
74.4 |
0. |
145 |
STEVE CHALK
|
39:00:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BÍLOVICE
|
74.3 |
0. |
133 |
LUKÁŠ SÝKORA L
|
39:01:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
DRNOVICE
|
74.3 |
0. |
119 |
PETER POLJAK
|
39:01:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
74.3 |
0. |
82 |
JIŘÍ POLCAR
|
39:01:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
74.3 |
0. |
105 |
EVGHENII KUNITSKI
|
39:07:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Brno
|
74.1 |
0. |
291 |
JIŘINA KOCIÁNOVÁ
|
39:11:00 |
1981
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
VSK VUT
|
73.9 |
0. |
12 |
JOSEF HRUBÝ
|
39:15:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
ZNOJMO
|
73.8 |
0. |
134 |
VÁCLAV KRMAŠ
|
39:24:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SOOB SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽN
|
73.5 |
0. |
34 |
PAVEL CZERNÝ
|
39:24:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Never Alone
|
73.5 |
0. |
125 |
ONDŘEJ ŠPETÍK
|
39:26:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
SKOL BRNO
|
73.4 |
0. |
13 |
TOMÁŠ VEČEŘA
|
39:30:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AK Blansko Dvorská
|
73.2 |
0. |
76 |
FILIP ŠVEC
|
39:34:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
73.1 |
0. |
100 |
MILAN DOLEŽAL
|
39:37:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Horal Šumperk
|
73 |
0. |
263 |
PAVEL PTÁČEK
|
39:40:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BETA URSUS Oreinteering
|
72.9 |
0. |
114 |
LUKÁŠ DLABÁČEK
|
39:44:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
OREL ŘEČKOVICE
|
72.8 |
0. |
117 |
LUCIE KOLKOVÁ
|
39:49:00 |
1982
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
72.6 |
0. |
4 |
PAVEL STEHLÍK
|
39:50:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
HOSTĚRÁDKY -REŠOV
|
72.6 |
0. |
154 |
MILAN MIŠÁK
|
39:53:00 |
1963
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
72.4 |
0. |
269 |
DUŠAN ALMAN
|
39:58:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Babice
|
72.3 |
0. |
81 |
PAVEL MUSIL
|
40:01:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO MEDLÁNKY
|
72.2 |
0. |
43 |
JAN FIEDLER
|
40:02:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
72.1 |
0. |
3 |
JAROSLAV STLOUKAL ML.
|
40:29:00 |
1968
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
JSRT ADAMOV
|
71.2 |
0. |
25 |
IVANA MARTINCOVÁ
|
40:30:00 |
1963
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AŽD Praha
|
71.2 |
0. |
98 |
JOSEF ŠKORPÍK
|
40:32:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
71.1 |
0. |
79 |
MARTIN ČERMÁK
|
40:33:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
SKOL BRNO
|
71.1 |
0. |
60 |
ZBYNĚK BEDNÁŘ
|
40:34:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Tišnov
|
71.1 |
0. |
265 |
PETR HORÁK
|
40:44:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SOKOL PRŠTICE
|
70.7 |
0. |
94 |
JIŘÍ SELUCKÝ
|
40:45:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Kyjov
|
70.7 |
0. |
15 |
FRANTIŠEK SLATINA
|
40:50:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BRNO
|
70.5 |
0. |
101 |
RADIM FLORIÁN
|
40:55:00 |
1970
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Běžecký kroužek Brno
|
70.4 |
0. |
135 |
TOMÁŠ BUBELA
|
40:56:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO
|
70.3 |
0. |
8 |
LIBOR ZOUHAR
|
40:56:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Brno - Líšeň
|
70.3 |
0. |
116 |
FILIP NEUGEBAUER
|
41:00:00 |
1987
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
70.2 |
0. |
283 |
SVATOPLUK SEDLÁČEK
|
41:09:00 |
1957
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
69.9 |
0. |
155 |
DAVID CHVASTEK
|
41:15:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Jobs Contact
|
69.7 |
0. |
272 |
JIŘÍ SLAVÍK
|
41:24:00 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Hustopeče
|
69.4 |
0. |
73 |
MARTIN ODEHNAL
|
41:27:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
LS BRNO
|
69.3 |
0. |
126 |
VÍT POLÁŠEK
|
41:58:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
HODONÍN
|
68.4 |
0. |
108 |
PIERLUIGI CUCCHIARINI
|
42:02:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
ITÁLIE
|
68.2 |
0. |
275 |
PETR BĚLOHOUBEK
|
42:05:00 |
1972
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
68.1 |
0. |
128 |
PAVEL TEŠNAR
|
42:12:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC MS BRNO
|
67.9 |
0. |
136 |
PAVEL DORUŠEK
|
42:31:00 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
KLENOTY SLAVIČÍN
|
67.3 |
0. |
138 |
DAVID KNOTEK
|
42:38:00 |
1982
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
67.1 |
0. |
112 |
PETR HORA
|
42:41:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
KPPH Brno
|
67 |
0. |
51 |
TOMÁŠ JOCHEC
|
42:44:00 |
1983
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
CC Jedovnice
|
67 |
0. |
115 |
JAN CHARVÁT
|
42:47:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Brno
|
66.9 |
0. |
259 |
JOSEF KUNC
|
42:49:00 |
1960
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Orel Vyškov
|
66.8 |
0. |
26 |
ALENA KRCHÁKOVÁ
|
42:50:00 |
1957
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO
|
66.8 |
0. |
107 |
ALEŠ HRABOVSKÝ
|
42:56:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
IBM
|
66.6 |
0. |
66 |
LUCIE SKYBOVÁ
|
43:13:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
ARC BRNO
|
66.1 |
0. |
132 |
PAVEL PONEŠ
|
43:14:00 |
1978
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TK SOKOLI
|
66.1 |
0. |
260 |
MARTIN JEŽ
|
43:15:00 |
1973
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
HaPe sport Brno
|
66 |
0. |
75 |
PAVEL NOVOTNÝ
|
43:22:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
65.8 |
0. |
2 |
JAROSLAV MĚŘÍNSKÝ
|
43:33:00 |
1961
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
PRDLAVKA MODŘICE
|
65.5 |
0. |
18 |
ZDENĚK LANGR
|
43:42:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
65.2 |
0. |
142 |
JAN TEČL
|
43:56:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Troubsko
|
64.8 |
0. |
144 |
MARCEL TRNKA
|
44:13:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Vokolopriglu
|
64.4 |
0. |
124 |
PETR BUDÍK
|
44:16:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
64.3 |
0. |
277 |
TIBOR SZABO
|
44:17:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
INQOOL.CZ
|
64.3 |
0. |
88 |
VLADIMÍR DIATKA
|
44:21:00 |
1967
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
64.1 |
0. |
70 |
TOMÁŠ HONEK
|
44:29:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
63.9 |
0. |
140 |
KATEŘINA ŠUSTROVÁ
|
44:32:00 |
1979
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
63.8 |
0. |
141 |
LUDVÍK KUMSTÁT
|
44:32:00 |
1963
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
TT KLUB PROSTĚJOV
|
63.8 |
0. |
262 |
BOHUMIL MAREŠ
|
44:35:00 |
1951
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Posilovna Průvan
|
63.8 |
0. |
89 |
ŠÁRKA DÝROVÁ MACHÁČKOVÁ
|
44:36:00 |
1983
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AK Olymp Brno
|
63.7 |
0. |
45 |
ROMAN WEITER
|
44:45:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
LRS VYŠKOV
|
63.5 |
0. |
44 |
VLASTIMIL HANZL
|
44:49:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
VSK Mendelu Brno
|
63.4 |
0. |
109 |
ONDŘEJ KOUKAL
|
44:50:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
63.3 |
0. |
54 |
TOMÁŠ TELECKÝ
|
44:50:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SKOL BRNO
|
63.3 |
0. |
28 |
PAVEL CIBULKA
|
44:52:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
63.3 |
0. |
118 |
ALBÍN HANÁK
|
44:53:00 |
1951
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia
|
63.3 |
0. |
27 |
TOMÁŠ KRUML
|
44:57:00 |
1966
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
63.2 |
0. |
62 |
OLDŘICH ŠPERKA
|
44:59:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
63.1 |
0. |
97 |
PETR JEŘÁBEK
|
45:02:00 |
1993
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
VELKÁ BÍTEŠ
|
63 |
0. |
31 |
LUDVÍK MAREK
|
45:14:00 |
1958
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Popokatepetl Znojmo
|
62.7 |
0. |
9 |
LIBOR ZOUHAR
|
45:15:00 |
1985
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO-LÍŠEŇ
|
62.7 |
0. |
264 |
PETR PATOČKA
|
45:15:00 |
1963
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BARNEX SPORT BRNO
|
62.7 |
0. |
61 |
ROMAN KRESTA
|
45:16:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Židenice
|
62.6 |
0. |
16 |
KAMIL PEŠEK
|
45:16:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
KAMENIČKY
|
62.6 |
0. |
85 |
ALEXANDER MRŮZEK
|
45:17:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Univerzita Brno plavání
|
62.6 |
0. |
17 |
ROMAN BLÁHA
|
45:18:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Běžecký kroužek Kaštanka
|
62.6 |
0. |
270 |
LUBOŠ VEČEŘA
|
45:19:00 |
1965
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
KOBYLÍ
|
62.6 |
0. |
113 |
ZDENĚK VIŠŇA
|
45:24:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
GIVI SERVIS
|
62.4 |
0. |
20 |
JAKUB KOLMAN
|
45:27:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62.4 |
0. |
65 |
TOMÁŠ STEHLÍK
|
45:28:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
JABLONEC
|
62.3 |
0. |
6 |
MIROSLAV NOSEK
|
45:29:00 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
62.3 |
0. |
130 |
FILIP VRÁNA
|
45:37:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
Turun Urheilluto
|
62.1 |
0. |
11 |
MARTINA MATULOVÁ
|
45:39:00 |
1972
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
62 |
0. |
91 |
JITKA SVAČINOVÁ
|
46:06:00 |
1984
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
61.3 |
0. |
30 |
MARTIN ŠTĚPÁNEK
|
46:16:00 |
1981
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ENDEKA BASSTA team
|
61.1 |
0. |
137 |
STANISLAV HOLEČEK
|
46:16:00 |
1955
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
HaréKrišna
|
61.1 |
0. |
95 |
PETR NÁDENÍČEK
|
46:24:00 |
1971
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.9 |
0. |
104 |
MILIČ HLUCHÁŇ
|
46:27:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
SK SAMOHANA
|
60.8 |
0. |
294 |
IVO ZEJDA
|
46:30:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
60.7 |
0. |
298 |
PETR KRIEG
|
46:30:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
BMT Brno
|
60.7 |
0. |
14 |
ROMAN STANEC
|
46:33:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
60.6 |
0. |
64 |
PAVLA BOTHOVÁ
|
46:36:00 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
60.6 |
0. |
53 |
TEREZA TŮMOVÁ
|
46:38:00 |
1995
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
SKOL BRNO
|
60.5 |
0. |
63 |
JIŘÍ BAŤA
|
46:44:00 |
1960
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
BRNO
|
60.4 |
0. |
7 |
LENKA TOPINKOVÁ
|
46:48:00 |
1976
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AC Moravská Slavia Brno
|
60.3 |
0. |
29 |
LUBOMÍR ŠLANCAR
|
46:48:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
ZS POŠTORNÁ
|
60.3 |
0. |
287 |
JAROSLAV PEPRLA
|
46:49:00 |
1949
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
60.2 |
0. |
10 |
LUDĚK KADLEC
|
46:55:00 |
1962
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
SLATINA BRNO
|
60.1 |
0. |
86 |
RADEK HORÁK
|
47:07:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
SOKOL PRSTICE
|
59.8 |
0. |
139 |
JAROSLAV HANYCH
|
47:17:00 |
1992
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
BRNO
|
59.5 |
0. |
129 |
DAVID VAŠÍČEK
|
47:17:00 |
1975
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ALVA REAL team
|
59.5 |
0. |
103 |
PAVEL SMRŽ
|
47:26:00 |
1963
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
BRNO
|
59.3 |
0. |
48 |
JAN MACHÁČEK
|
47:30:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
PRDLAVKA MODŘICE
|
59.2 |
0. |
23 |
DALIBOR UHLÍŘ
|
47:41:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ATT Brno
|
59 |
0. |
72 |
IVA JAROUŠKOVÁ
|
47:53:00 |
1982
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
SKOL BRNO
|
58.7 |
0. |
38 |
PAVEL ONDRUŠEK
|
48:01:00 |
1989
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
TJ ZETOR BRNO
|
58.5 |
0. |
290 |
JAN SPONAR
|
48:02:00 |
1950
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
|
58.5 |
0. |
300 |
ALEŠ STRÁNÍK
|
48:04:00 |
1950
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-D
|
Relax-Fit Team Blansko
|
58.4 |
0. |
96 |
MARTN MACHOLAN
|
48:06:00 |
1988
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
VELKÁ BÍTEŠ
|
58.4 |
0. |
71 |
MILOŠ TRENZ
|
48:26:00 |
1974
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
57.9 |
0. |
5 |
ALENA PEŠLOVÁ
|
48:29:00 |
1983
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AAC BRNO
|
57.8 |
0. |
153 |
LENKA SLABÁKOVÁ
|
48:34:00 |
1966
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
AC MS BRNO
|
57.7 |
0. |
69 |
JAN LIŠKA
|
48:36:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BĚHEJ COM
|
57.7 |
0. |
74 |
TOMÁŠ DVOŘÁČEK
|
49:06:00 |
1986
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
57 |
0. |
40 |
JAROSLAV KONEČNÝ
|
49:07:00 |
1969
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Jara taxi
|
56.9 |
0. |
58 |
STANISLAV JURÁNEK
|
49:11:00 |
1956
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Orel Židenice
|
56.9 |
0. |
268 |
VLADIMÍR SLÁMA
|
49:12:00 |
1954
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
56.8 |
0. |
271 |
PAVEL SEDLÁČEK
|
49:14:00 |
1953
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
Moravská Slavia / Orel Ži
|
56.8 |
0. |
102 |
VERONIKA FLORIÁNOVÁ
|
49:35:00 |
1973
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
AP BRNO
|
56.3 |
0. |
37 |
DAVID LENHART
|
49:40:00 |
1979
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
56.2 |
0. |
32 |
JANA SZOKEOVÁ
|
50:01:00 |
1965
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
BRNO
|
55.7 |
0. |
83 |
PETR ŠMÍDEK
|
50:03:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
55.7 |
0. |
254 |
VERONIKA UBROVÁ
|
50:05:00 |
1978
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Fitness centrum Body Care
|
55.7 |
0. |
122 |
PAVEL TOMEK
|
50:14:00 |
1980
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
55.5 |
0. |
143 |
KATEŘINA PAVLÍKOVÁ
|
50:23:00 |
1980
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
55.3 |
0. |
131 |
LUCIE KOUDELKOVÁ
|
50:46:00 |
1985
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
54.8 |
0. |
57 |
RADEK CRHA
|
51:02:00 |
1997
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
|
54.4 |
0. |
56 |
MICHAELA MAKEŠOVÁ
|
51:20:00 |
1997
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
SKOL
|
54.1 |
0. |
299 |
KVĚTOSLAV HÁNA
|
51:20:00 |
1937
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
HC Kometa Brno
|
54.1 |
0. |
123 |
VILMA PODMELOVÁ
|
51:29:00 |
1962
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
TTK JME
|
53.9 |
0. |
84 |
JAN VELEK
|
51:33:00 |
1976
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
53.8 |
0. |
22 |
PAVLÍNA KADLČÁKOVÁ
|
51:38:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
POSILOVNA PRŮVAN
|
53.7 |
0. |
21 |
MARTINA LÁNÍČKOVÁ
|
51:47:00 |
1964
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
53.5 |
0. |
52 |
MONIKA HLADÍKOVÁ
|
52:27:00 |
1994
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
SK SKOL BRNO
|
52.7 |
0. |
47 |
PETRA HROMÁDKOVÁ
|
52:46:00 |
1982
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Blansko
|
52.3 |
0. |
148 |
IVA ZITOVÁ
|
53:02:00 |
1959
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
52 |
0. |
42 |
ALOIS BRADÁČ
|
53:25:00 |
1940
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
OREL ZÄŽÁR N. SÁZ.
|
51.6 |
0. |
24 |
PAVEL KALÁB
|
53:56:00 |
1952
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
|
51 |
0. |
280 |
JIŘÍ KROUPA
|
54:04:00 |
1959
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-C
|
BRNO
|
50.8 |
0. |
285 |
RADOMÍR KUBÍK
|
54:04:00 |
1964
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-B
|
Triatlon klub Brno
|
50.8 |
0. |
106 |
VALERIJA KUNITSKA
|
54:27:00 |
1984
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
|
50.4 |
0. |
50 |
PETR TRÁVNÍČEK
|
54:33:00 |
1984
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
ADAMOV
|
50.3 |
0. |
121 |
TAŤÁNA KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ
|
54:48:00 |
1973
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
Kupařovice
|
50 |
0. |
36 |
HELENA PODROUŽKOVÁ
|
55:21:00 |
1982
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
BRNO
|
49.4 |
0. |
77 |
VERONIKA ČERMÁKOVÁ
|
55:34:00 |
1996
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
|
49.2 |
0. |
35 |
ŠÁRKA KIZAKOVÁ
|
55:47:00 |
1987
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-A
|
KUPAŘOVICE
|
48.9 |
0. |
78 |
JANA ČERMÁKOVÁ
|
56:56:00 |
1998
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
BRNO
|
47.8 |
0. |
110 |
NICOLAS BRUNEAU
|
56:58:00 |
1977
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-A
|
IBM
|
47.7 |
0. |
33 |
MARTINA MIKUŠOVÁ
|
57:17:00 |
1967
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
ZETOR
|
47.4 |
0. |
68 |
DANA ELLINGEROVÁ
|
58:40:00 |
1938
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-E
|
LRS Vyškov
|
46.1 |
0. |
127 |
JAN SOVIŠ
|
60:12:00 |
1938
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
HLUK
|
44.6 |
0. |
55 |
LUCIE HLADÍKOVÁ
|
60:29:00 |
1997
|
Žena
|
Junioři
|
SKOL BRNO
|
44.4 |
0. |
49 |
JAROSLAV MACHALA
|
63:07:00 |
1938
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
HLUK
|
42.1 |
0. |
156 |
PAVEL CAHEL
|
67:12:00 |
1938
|
Muž
|
Kategorie-E
|
|
38.9 |
0. |
281 |
PAVLA KROUPOVÁ
|
69:19:00 |
1965
|
Žena
|
Kategorie-B
|
|
37.4 |
0. |
146 |
ŠTĚPÁN ZIMMERMANN
|
99:00:00 |
1991
|
Muž
|
Junioři
|
ONOS TEAM
|
23.2 |